Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Austin Haskett15:08.8 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
2.11Ian Shaw15:33.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
3.12Drew Warren15:41.5 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
4.11Wil Zinkan15:45.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
5.11Isaiah Hollars15:49.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
6.12Jacob Wisniewski15:51.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
7.10Paul Rushton16:01.3 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
8.10Jack Gillard16:07.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
9.12Codie Pullon16:10.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
10.10Joshua Miller16:11.8 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
11.12Lucas Coniaris16:16.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
12.12Ben Iovino16:17.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
13.12Davin Miller16:32.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
14.11Matthew Kawanishi16:33.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 28  IHSAA State Finals
15.10Jake Talbert16:40.7 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
16.12Caleb Miller16:43.8 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
17.12Miles Main16:49.7 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
18.11Mitchell Clarke16:59.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
19.9Neal Alderson17:01.8 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
20.10Rhett Pennington17:05.7 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
21.10Henry Streib17:06.8 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
22.10Uriah Guthrie17:07.9 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
23.11Cameron Banister17:09.2 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
24.12Brandon Sill17:13.3 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
25.10Isaak Gilbert17:15.1 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
26.11Alan Morris17:15.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
27.10Egyhazi Neil17:18.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
28.9Dustin Lester17:20.4 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 30  SWIAC Championships
29.10Cornwell Zach17:21.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
30.10Nathaniel Dixon17:24.7 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
31.11Chance Pemberton17:30.7 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
32.10Moore Mason17:31.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
33.11Tyce Bomba17:32.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
34.9John Asplund17:32.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
35.10Liam Nelson17:41.2 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
10Ethan Vaughn17:41.2 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
37.10Cory Cramer17:41.6 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 30  SWIAC Championships
38.12Michael Harman17:45.6 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
39.11Layton Anderson17:46.3 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 30  SWIAC Championships
40.11Isaac Moore17:47.0 PR   IN Orleans   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
41.10Valentino Peter17:47.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
42.10Lashley Teddy17:48.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
43.9Elliott Campbell17:49.2 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
44.10Zay Doering17:49.3 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
45.11Drew Simpson17:52.1 PR   IN Mitchell   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
46.12Matt Shishman17:54.0   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
47.9Sam Plumer17:55.0 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
48.9Adam Anderson17:57.4 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 30  SWIAC Championships
49.11Derek Gross18:00.3 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
50.11Austin Bond18:02.0 PR   IN Bloomfield   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
51.10Matthew Arnold18:03.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
52.12Zach Kovach18:05.0 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
53.10Luke Justis18:05.3 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
54.10Arnold Matt18:08.2   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
55.11Matthew Coats18:12.1   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
56.10Cooper Holmes18:12.9 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
57.11Dylan Richardson18:16.0   IN Bloomfield   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
58.10Cole Weida18:16.1 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
59.10Izaiah Doering18:17.2 PR   IN Edgewood   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
60.11Jax Vogt18:21.7 PR   IN Salem   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
61.12Isiaha Padgett18:22.0   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Aug 24  Greene County Invitational
62.10Moore Billy18:23.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
63.10Alex Topp18:26.7 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
64.9Luke Kidd18:29.0 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
65.11Ben Lindsey18:29.6 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 30  SWIAC Championships
66.10Cameron Ross18:32.9 PR   IN Bloomfield   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
67.10Garrett Williams18:36.1 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
68.12Trevor Lewellen18:36.5 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
69.10Noah Sauer18:40.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
70.12Connor Dawson18:44.4 PR   IN Salem   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
71.12Jacob Pfeiffer18:45.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
72.11Sean Egyhazi18:47.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Aug 26  Franklin Invitational
73.10Nathaniel Endris18:49.5   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
74.10Borders Nicholas18:49.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
75.12Jared Herd18:51.1 PR   IN Paoli   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
76.10Nathanael Covey18:53.3 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
77.10Thruston Callum18:57.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
78.11Crowley Aidan18:57.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
79.11Wyatt Birch18:58.6 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
80.12Michael Battista18:59.8 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
81.11Carter Whitfield19:02.3 PR   IN Orleans   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
82.11Adam Weiler19:03.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
83.10Ron Underwood19:08.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
84.9Evan Halloran19:08.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
85.12Owen Ray19:08.5   IN Orleans   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
86.11Dalton Clark19:09.0 PR   IN Mitchell   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
87.12Nick Woodman19:11.3 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
88.10Shaw Evan19:11.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
89.9Sam Coupar19:12.1 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
90.12Max Molt19:14.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
91.9Gavin Morgan19:17.5 PR   IN Orleans   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
92.9Brayden Lanham19:17.8 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
93.11James Huff19:18.5 PR   IN Salem   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
94.11Richter Adam19:20.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
95.10Edric Cash19:20.7   IN Mitchell   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
96.9Devyn Martin19:21.1 PR   IN Orleans   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
97.9Anthony Gleason19:22.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Aug 26  Franklin Invitational
98.10Reed Jarien19:23.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
99.12Duncan Gerkin19:24.1   IN Orleans   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
100.9Landon Ringler19:24.3 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Annalyssa Crain17:53.0 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
12Grace Williams17:53.0 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
3.12Toudora Galuska18:24.8 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
4.10Mya Hagerty18:30.9 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
5.10Abbey Armstrong18:39.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
6.12Madison McMullen18:43.2   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
7.9Aviv Hagar18:44.8 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
8.9Sarah Foster18:47.6 PR   IN Edgewood   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
9.10Quinn Wilson18:59.5 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
10.11Kaylee Meyer18:59.7 PR   IN Edgewood   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
11.10Katrina Tann19:00.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
12.12Alexa Gebhardt19:05.4   IN Bloomington North   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
13.10Anneke Furr19:16.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
14.12Bella Farmer19:21.6 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
15.11Zoe Rauh19:23.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
16.9Isabelle Rauh19:36.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
17.9Paige Brummett19:47.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
18.10Mackenzie Carver19:54.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Nov 12  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
19.9Olivia Kaiser19:59.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
20.11Paige Abel20:08.9 PR   IN Edgewood   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
21.12Tori Bomba20:10.3   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
22.9Josie Lobring20:12.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
23.10Cierra Bell20:12.3 PR   IN Mitchell   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
24.10Kayli Clark20:40.5 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
25.10Lauren Upholzer20:42.8   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
26.12Caroline Dixon20:49.2 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
27.11Sierra Ford20:55.4 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
28.11Jenna Popp20:58.0 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
29.9Olivia Werner20:58.2 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
30.12Emma Lashley21:01.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
31.10Zoe Wallace21:04.8 PR   IN West Washington   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
32.9Olivia Brummett21:14.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
33.10Bella Clemmer21:14.8 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
34.12Madeleine Clemmer21:21.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
35.9Mazie Lyles21:26.3 PR   IN Salem   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
36.9Katherine Zinkan21:32.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
37.9Reni Kao21:43.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
38.10Zoe Scheuerman21:47.0 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
39.10Emma Seyer21:50.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
40.11Tressa Pate21:51.5   IN Salem   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
41.11Bailey White21:53.9 PR   IN Edgewood   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
42.12Abby Seyer21:56.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
43.12Paige Chitwood21:59.3 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
44.10Ava Mattox22:01.6 PR   IN Bloomfield   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
45.12Abigail Seyer22:07.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
46.9Meghan Tierney22:12.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
47.10Gretchen Eberle22:32.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
48.12Ashton Courtney22:35.7 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
49.12Grace Oeding22:36.6   IN Bloomington South   Aug 26  Franklin Invitational
50.9Katie Ezzell22:37.6 PR   IN Salem   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
51.10Myra Roberts22:43.8 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
52.11Danielle Kittaka22:47.5   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
53.9Marikate Morrison22:48.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
54.9Autumn Spence22:51.4 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Aug 21  Bedford North Lawrence Invitational
55.12Lynnly Kirkman22:57.4   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
56.10Javenique Roberts22:59.6 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
57.11Jerica Lobenthal23:00.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Aug 26  Franklin Invitational
58.11Abby Hartzburg23:01.9 PR   IN Bloomfield   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
59.10Kyla Evans23:04.0   IN Orleans   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
60.12Mikayla Deckard23:09.6 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
61.12Zoe Zollman23:15.5   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
62.12Catherin Jackson-Fi...23:17.7   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
63.12Mikaela Robbins23:21.5 PR   IN Paoli   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
64.12Mia Trueblood23:27.9   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
65.10Kennedy Martinez23:30.2 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
66.10Emma Hickman23:31.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 2  Harrison Invitational
67.10Hannah Walls23:33.0   IN Bloomfield   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
68.11Olivia Lagle23:40.7 PR   IN Mitchell   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
69.12Lilly Prince23:42.0 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
70.10Margaret Olesh23:44.7   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
71.11Payton Flynn23:50.4   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
72.12Ali Kerby23:51.2   IN Paoli   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
73.10Madison Cunningham24:11.5 PR   IN Paoli   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
74.12Claire Olesh24:11.9   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
75.9Hannah Bell24:13.1 PR   IN Mitchell   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
76.9Chloe Young24:21.5 PR   IN Mitchell   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
77.11Brianna Warren24:23.1   IN Salem   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
78.12Haleigh Clark24:24.0   IN Mitchell   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
79.10Emily Johnson24:35.2 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
80.12Alyssa Tedrow24:35.7   IN Mitchell   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
81.10Lacee Freeman24:38.8 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
82.9Bailey Lincks24:42.9 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
83.9Elizabeth Workman24:46.5 PR   IN Paoli   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
84.9Ashley Stephenson24:47.8 PR   IN Salem   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
85.12Briannah Andis24:49.8 PR   IN Paoli   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
86.11Eb Kerby24:54.0 PR   IN Paoli   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
87.10Maggie Rushton24:54.9   IN Bloomington North   Nov 12  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
88.11Nicole Kilzer25:01.0   IN Bloomfield   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
89.10Zoe Logston25:01.6 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
90.10Sydney Feagans25:10.8 PR   IN Bloomington North   Aug 26  Dave Bannon Invitational
91.11Thea Ludvigsen25:17.1 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
92.10Maricruz Avila-Rodr...25:18.6 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
93.10Macie Cook25:20.3 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
94.10Emily Neighbors25:25.5   IN Bloomfield   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
95.10Katrine Bruner25:30.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
96.11Ani Brock25:33.2 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
97.10Hannah Covert25:34.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
98.11Rachel Umpleby25:46.4   IN Paoli   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence)
99.12Holly Richardson25:46.9 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 30  Western Indiana Conference HS/MS
100.11Christina Patton25:47.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational