Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Michael Crook15:40.5 PR   IN Southport   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
2.12Joshua Campbell15:50.0   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
3.12Christopher Switzer15:53.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
4.11Andrew Bixler15:56.9 PR   IN Franklin Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
5.11Isaiah Lindsay16:06.7 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
6.10Andrew Shellenberge...16:07.7   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
7.12Ethan Pine16:19.2 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
8.9Will Jefferson16:21.2   IN Whiteland Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
9.10Archit Malik16:22.9   IN Center Grove   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
10.11Ethan Stanley16:26.3 PR   IN Center Grove   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
11.10Wyatt McCullough16:35.6   IN Franklin Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
12.10William Tucker16:36.9   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
13.10Jacob James16:38.6   IN Waldron   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
14.12Benjamin Nagel16:46.1   IN Monrovia   Oct 3  ICC Conference Meet
15.10Matt Baker16:54.3   IN Shelbyville   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
16.12Luke Manning16:59.1   IN Southport   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
17.11Mika Long17:01.9   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
18.10Nick Wilson17:03.6   IN Center Grove   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
19.12Brandon Albin17:05.4   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
20.12Christopher Jones17:05.8   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
21.12Steven Mills17:06.6 PR   IN Center Grove   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
22.11Evan Brill17:07.3 PR   IN Mooresville   Sep 9  Jon Mitchell Invitational
23.9Anthony McDonald17:08.6 PR   IN Franklin Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
24.12Caleb McCort17:08.9 PR   IN Franklin Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
25.12Mark Carlson17:11.4 PR   IN Southport   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
26.11Sebastian Martin17:12.3   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
27.10Drew Hargis17:13.1   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
28.12Collin Scott17:13.8 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
29.12Conner Walsh17:14.0 PR   IN Center Grove   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
30.11Jakob Orr17:15.2 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
31.10Drew McGaha17:15.8 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
32.12Alexis De Jesus17:15.9 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
33.12Scott Speiser17:21.5   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
34.11Riley McMahon17:22.2 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
35.9Nicholas Frank17:23.9   IN Southport   Sep 23  Golden Bear Invitational
36.12David Ryan17:25.7 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
37.10Roger (Lee) Ellyson17:26.0 PR   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
38.11Eric Williams17:26.3 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
39.9Andrew Haggerty17:26.7   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
40.10Joe Lux17:33.2 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
41.9Malachi Hampshire17:33.3   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
42.12Bailey McMahon17:36.1   IN Whiteland Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
43.12Kegan Owen17:38.3 PR   IN Greenwood Christian Academy   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
44.12Conner Terhune17:41.3   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
11Michael Sears17:41.3 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
46.12Nick Ellis17:42.4 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
47.12Justin May17:43.8 PR   IN Southport   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
48.12Ian Rimer17:44.0   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
49.10Luke Schmitt17:46.1 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
50.9Blaze Lowery17:49.7 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
51.11Raul Moreno17:53.1 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
52.9Justin Polly18:01.7 PR   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
53.10Keith Alford18:06.5   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
54.9Ethan Trueblood18:06.9 PR   IN Waldron   Sep 23  Golden Bear Invitational
55.10Sean Montgomery18:07.8 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
56.10Weldu Todd18:11.1 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 23  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
57.9David Fox18:12.9 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
58.11Sam Gercak18:13.6   IN Mooresville   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
59.12Luke Greenwood18:13.7 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
60.11Jordan Goodman18:18.2   IN Monrovia   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
61.12George Dusold18:22.9   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
62.12Zach Montgomery18:24.4   IN Waldron   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
63.11Donovan Avalos18:25.0 PR   IN Indy Genesis Homeschool   Oct 3  University Invitational
64.12Justin Johnson18:25.1 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
65.10Jesse Rich18:27.2 PR   IN Southport   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
66.12Braden McClane18:27.3 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
67.9Jonathan Melendez18:28.1   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
68.11Jacob Fox18:33.6 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
69.9Mason Rutan18:37.3 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
70.9Aidan Galt18:38.5   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
71.9Taige Mummert18:41.9 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
72.10Marcus Wymer18:47.4   IN Mooresville   Sep 9  Jon Mitchell Invitational
73.12Andrew Montgomery18:47.6   IN Waldron   Sep 16  Mid-Hoosier Conference HS & MS
74.11Dillon Gardner18:49.3   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
75.10Gage Biggerstyaff18:50.2 PR   IN Southport   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
76.11Connor Johnson18:50.4   IN Franklin Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
77.10Andrew Willett18:54.9   IN Monrovia   Sep 9  Jon Mitchell Invitational
78.10Jeremy (Gage) Bigge...18:55.6   IN Southport   Sep 23  Golden Bear Invitational
10Quinton Gregory18:55.6 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
80.12Ethan Wymer18:56.3 PR   IN Mooresville   Aug 22  Mooresville Invitational
81.11Shunsuke Kurokawa18:57.1 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
82.9Blake Kottlowski18:57.8   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
83.10Lincoln Randle19:01.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
9Jackson Meier19:01.0   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
85.10Christopher Gregor19:01.6   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
86.11Joshua Alfrey19:04.9 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
87.12William Comer19:05.0 PR   IN Mooresville   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Franklin)
88.10Michael Goebel19:05.1   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
89.12Max Comer19:08.3   IN Mooresville   Sep 9  Jon Mitchell Invitational
90.12Tevin Lashlee19:10.6   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
91.10Michael Lay19:13.9   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
92.12Collin Simpson19:15.5   IN Waldron   Sep 28  Shelby County XC Meet
93.12Cole Knoblett19:16.5 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
94.9William McLaughlin19:17.4 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
11Nick Duffy19:17.4 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
96.10Gavin Gavorski19:19.8   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
97.9Rohit Dubb19:20.8   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
98.9Ryan Larner19:21.1   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
99.9Tyler Scott19:24.9 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
100.10Daniel Russell19:26.0   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Lexie Green19:02.9 PR   IN Southport   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
2.9Lillian Lacy19:27.5   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
3.12Emma Treibic19:31.0 PR   IN Franklin Community   Aug 26  Franklin Invitational
4.10Alexandra Green19:53.4   IN Southport   Sep 23  Golden Bear Invitational
5.10Bella Green20:01.4 PR   IN Southport   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
6.11Nina Fujii20:05.3   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
7.9Overfelt Claire20:06.7 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
8.10Julia Arruda20:10.6 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
12Savanna Mills20:10.6 PR   IN Mooresville   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
10.10Erika Walling20:10.9 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
11.10Gabrielle Harrell20:14.2   IN Center Grove   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
12Victoria Martin20:14.2   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
13.10Kayden Casey20:15.2 PR   IN Southport   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
14.10Taylor Leytham20:17.1 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
15.11Chloe Selking20:41.0 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
16.11Stephanie Embree20:41.7   IN Center Grove   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
17.10Julia Falcone20:43.8   IN Center Grove   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
18.11Hallie Mills20:47.2 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
19.11Triniti Spurgeon20:53.2   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
20.10Nicole Manning20:56.6   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
21.12Karla Balderama20:58.4 PR   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
22.9Maddie Dingess21:04.4 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
23.10Adrianna Frederick21:07.1   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
24.9Sadie Schemmel21:13.4   IN Center Grove   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
25.9Sydney Clements21:14.2 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
11Abby Burton21:14.2   IN Franklin Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
27.12Nicole Kissler21:21.2 PR   IN Center Grove   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
28.11Kelsey Ross21:22.9   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
29.12Isabella Haggard21:26.0   IN Mooresville   Sep 16  Golden Spike Cross Country Invitational
30.10Mallory Watson21:26.1   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
31.9Madeline Douglas21:27.1   IN Waldron   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
32.12Sarah Jones21:29.6   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
33.10Megan Frank21:33.8   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
34.12Karla Balderrama21:43.3 PR   IN Southport   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
35.11Delsi Fraser21:44.1 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 23  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
36.-Macy Cline21:47.0   IN Indy Genesis Homeschool   Oct 14  Ohio Valley High School Cross Country Champio...
37.10Allie Conkin21:53.5 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
38.10Piper Reed21:56.0   IN Franklin Community   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville)
39.10Hannah Lux21:56.4   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
40.9Micah Ellyson21:56.8 PR   IN Southport   Sep 30  Marion County
41.9Emma Hendrix22:02.2 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
42.12Savanna Eddington22:03.8 PR   IN Southport   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
43.12Kayla O'Brian22:07.6   IN Perry Meridian   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
44.10Megan Tennell22:08.6 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
45.9Lauren Fish22:11.6   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
46.10Gabby Ellis22:12.2   IN Center Grove   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
47.12Katie Dennis22:14.8 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
48.10Skylar Halvorson22:17.2 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
49.10Heidi Brewer22:18.5 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
50.10Marielle Harrell22:19.1   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
51.10Carley Bond22:19.9 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
52.9Hannah Parker22:21.8 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
53.12Emma Beavins22:26.8   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
54.11Jill Anspaugh22:32.1   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
55.10Chyler Van Rhoon22:34.5 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
56.10Braelyn Stacy22:35.4   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
57.11Selah Campbell22:40.0   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
58.10Kyra Davis22:40.1 PR   IN Monrovia   Oct 3  ICC Conference Meet
59.9Heaven Smith22:50.1   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
60.11Anna Subris22:51.2   IN Greenwood Christian Academy   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
61.9Lydia Cope22:53.7 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
62.11Victoria Shaw22:56.8   IN Waldron   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
63.10Isabella Green22:57.9   IN Southport   Sep 23  Golden Bear Invitational
64.11Caroline Riessen22:58.8 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
65.11Janae Johnson23:01.1 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational
66.10Samantha Rasmussen23:01.3   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
67.11Lauren Spencer23:09.3 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
68.11Sydney Gray23:10.7   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
69.12Anna Simons23:11.4 PR   IN Greenwood Christian Academy   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
70.9Maddy Hager23:14.6 PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
71.12Emily Coffey23:15.4 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 30  Hoosier Heritage Conference
72.9Sydney Gercak23:36.1   IN Mooresville   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
73.11Donna Tansy23:41.7 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
74.9Penny Avalos23:42.0 PR   IN Indy Genesis Homeschool   Sep 23  Heritage Days Classic
75.11Leah VanMeter23:44.5   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
76.10Mya Dant23:44.6 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
77.9Emmy Michael23:46.3   IN Perry Meridian   Sep 30  Marion County
78.10Catawna Silvers23:46.4   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
79.11Michelle Moon23:47.3 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
80.9Ava Leininger23:50.2   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
81.11Hannah Krebs23:51.9 PR   IN Southport   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
82.11Jordan Shipp23:55.8 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
83.9Ashlyn Little23:55.9   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
84.12Katie Brammer23:59.6 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
85.11Molly Surface24:00.0   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
86.11Ernestine Hursey24:07.2 PR   IN Southport   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
87.10Chyler VanRhoon24:07.3 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Aug 30  Chatard Invitational
88.10Mikala Harris24:08.1 PR   IN Shelbyville   Sep 16  FlashRock Invitational
89.9Chloe Walsh24:14.7   IN Mooresville   Sep 9  Jon Mitchell Invitational
90.12Eva Kissel24:15.6   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
91.11Becca Hiller24:15.9   IN Southport   Sep 9  Ben Davis Invitational
92.9Jaden Helterbrand24:16.0 PR   IN Perry Meridian   Aug 26  Franklin Invitational
93.11Ellie Bemis24:17.3   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
94.12Kayla Wilkerson24:20.0   IN Monrovia   Sep 16  Golden Spike Cross Country Invitational
95.11Sarah Kish24:36.9 PR   IN Center Grove   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
96.11Shelby Kress24:37.5   IN Whiteland Community   Sep 30  Johnson County Championships
97.11Grace Faulkenberg24:39.3   IN Monrovia   Oct 3  ICC Conference Meet
98.10Elly Head24:41.5 PR   IN Mooresville   Aug 26  Franklin Invitational
99.12Abbi Mendenhall24:42.8   IN Mooresville   Sep 9  Jon Mitchell Invitational
100.11Tatiana Andrade24:46.9   IN Greenwood Community   Sep 9  Whiteland Invitational