Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Abraham Garcia16:23.1 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
2.11Aaron Modrow16:40.0   KS Chapman   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
3.11Ethan Fox17:01.9   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
4.11Joshua Peterson17:08.3   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
12Zane Roberts17:08.3 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
6.12Christopher Nemeche...17:11.5   KS Holcomb   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
7.12Efrain Flores17:16.7   KS Holcomb   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
8.10Jaret Pfizenmaier17:19.5   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
9.11Jacob Eckert17:23.2 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
10.9Ryan Heline17:24.8 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
11.9Nick Willm17:33.5 PR   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
12.12Jahaziel Garcia17:38.9 PR   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
13.12Cody Stegman17:46.7 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
14.12Ivan Villa17:51.2   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
15.9Rafael Guereque17:53.5 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
16.12Gabe Warren17:53.6   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
17.12Zach Lott17:58.6   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
18.-Alexander Nava17:59.5 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
19.11Nick Price18:02.1 PR   KS Wamego   Sep 2  Manhattan Invitational
20.9Jacob White18:03.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
21.12Ben Hermesch18:12.6 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
22.11Kristopher Nolde18:22.1   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
23.9Dawson VonFeldt18:22.6 PR   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
24.10Eduardo Mendoza18:24.8 PR   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
25.9Ty Miller18:28.3 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
26.9Eli Artzer18:28.9 PR   KS Wamego   Sep 2  Manhattan Invitational
27.9Stephen Peterson18:32.9 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
28.12Chaz Brandhorst18:36.3   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
29.9Caleb Shea18:42.9 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
30.11Isaiah Moyer18:43.6   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
31.10Cole Rice18:44.8 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
32.11Rand Lohrentz18:50.2   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
33.11Matthew Davidson18:50.3 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
34.10Logan Bodenhamer18:50.7 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
35.11John Allen18:54.2   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
36.12Carter Couchman18:55.7   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
37.12Tyler Timson18:55.9   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
38.12Cole Hansen18:58.4   KS McPherson   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
39.10Justice Dotts18:58.7   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
40.11Paul Garcia18:59.4   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
41.9Cody Achilles19:09.2 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
42.9Braydon Lothman19:09.6 PR   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
43.12Jorge Encines19:09.8 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
44.10Gabe Roberts19:10.6 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
45.10Garret Winner19:12.1   KS Ulysses   Sep 23  Stanton County Invitational
46.11Johnny Fuller19:13.0   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
47.12Ezequiel Leyva19:22.2   KS Holcomb   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
48.9Lane Plowman19:25.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
49.9Cordell Hendrickson19:27.2 PR   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
50.9Alan Garcia19:35.1 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
51.11Brendan Hudson19:41.8   KS Ulysses   Sep 30  Syracuse Inv.
52.11Jalen Havel19:46.1 PR   KS Wamego   Sep 2  Manhattan Invitational
53.12Collin Hellman19:49.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
54.12Eric Perry19:51.5   KS Hugoton   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
55.10Brandon Spielman19:53.2   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
56.9Jonathan Lara19:53.8 PR   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
57.9Ethan Haas19:56.6 PR   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
58.10Erick Almaraz19:56.8   KS Holcomb   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
59.11Bryan Gonzalez19:59.9   KS Hugoton   Aug 31  Meade XC Invitational
12Noah Bailey19:59.9 PR   KS Wamego   Sep 2  Manhattan Invitational
61.11Luis Guerrero20:00.9   KS Hugoton   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
62.10Grant Brungardt20:01.1 PR   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
63.10Isaiah Armstrong20:03.8 PR   KS Holcomb   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
64.10Justus Hampton20:06.3 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
65.9Marcos Martinez20:13.0 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 23  Stanton County Invitational
66.12Hunter Fitzpatrick20:14.2   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
67.9Ethan Hill20:21.8 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
68.12Rodrigo Sanchez20:22.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
69.9CJ Raines20:22.4 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 30  Syracuse Inv.
70.12Thomas Harmon20:27.2   KS Larned   Sep 21  Larned Inv.
71.9Gavin Davis20:31.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
72.12Garrett Gregg20:34.4 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
73.10Conner Cunningham20:35.9 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
74.12Mark Schuckman20:37.0 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
75.11Ryan Lee20:40.4   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
76.9Colton Lohrentz20:47.3 PR   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
77.9Aidan Smyth20:51.0 PR   KS Larned   Sep 21  Larned Inv.
78.9Tristen Harding20:52.4 PR   KS Larned   Sep 21  Larned Inv.
79.11Graedon Green20:53.2 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
80.10Trystin Johnson20:56.4 PR   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
81.11Damian Lewis20:57.5   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
82.12Hunter Popkey21:00.7   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
83.9Isaac Lee21:02.2 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
84.10Kaiden VanSchuyver21:12.8 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
85.12Juan Carlos Terraza...21:14.3 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
86.11Eli Wolfe21:15.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
87.12Jose Lozano21:15.3 PR   KS Holcomb   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
88.12Brenden Kolsky21:16.2 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
89.9Devin Fisher21:16.6 PR   KS Holcomb   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
90.11Marcus Brooks21:17.4 PR   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
91.12Cole Gilbert21:18.6   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
92.10Nolan Churchman21:19.2   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
93.12Steven Voss21:19.8 PR   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
94.10Johnny Lozano21:21.8 PR   KS Holcomb   Sep 21  Larned Inv.
95.9Erik Morales21:31.4 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
96.9Aaron Galindo21:32.9 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 23  Stanton County Invitational
97.9Carter Topliff21:33.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
98.10Nathan Erbert21:34.7 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
99.11Juan Urbina21:37.4 PR   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
100.9Colton Webster21:40.7 PR   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Taylor Briggs18:46.4 PR   KS Chapman   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
2.12Hannah Nuest20:11.1 PR   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
3.9Sian Helfrich20:59.4 PR   KS Pratt   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
4.10Natalie Hedlund21:06.5 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
5.11Abby Heger21:07.1   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
6.10Yesenia Maldonado21:08.3   KS Hays   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
7.11Sydney Burton21:15.2   KS Abilene   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
8.10Kalea Nippert21:27.3 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
9.11Megan Miller21:28.0   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
10.11Katherine Sleichter21:31.6 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
11.10Madison Smith21:36.2   KS Chapman   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
12.9Brityn Bobo21:43.6 PR   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
13.11Karrin Larson21:50.4   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
14.10Emma Willison21:50.5   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
15.9Amaleigh Mattison21:51.8 PR   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
16.9Yessenia Ornelas21:52.1 PR   KS Ulysses   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
17.9Jayla Gore21:54.5 PR   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
18.10Cielo Garcia21:56.7   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
19.-Zoe Auld21:58.7 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
20.10Toby McClure22:00.7 PR   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
21.11Madeline Elliott22:10.1   KS Chapman   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
22.10Iris Rees22:10.8   KS Buhler   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
23.12Tana Herreman22:11.3   KS Hays   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
24.11Kynzie Underwood22:19.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
25.10Sierra Saenz22:19.1 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
26.9Molly McClure22:26.7 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
27.-Anna Spellman22:26.8 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
28.9Kassidy Beam22:27.8 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
29.10Frances Gaskill22:30.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
30.11Rebecca Johnson22:37.9   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
31.11Ashlyn Zachgo22:45.0   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
32.11Kara Rodriguez22:59.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
33.10Cierra Nord23:06.3   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
34.11Breanna Varriale23:09.3 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
35.11Katie Bahr23:11.4   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
36.12Lindsey Anderson23:11.6   KS Chapman   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
37.10Claire Hedlund23:16.4 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
38.11Brooke Kinsley23:23.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
39.9Grace Fike23:27.3 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
40.11Luz Romo23:27.6   KS Hugoton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
41.11Madison Simpson23:28.7   KS Chapman   Oct 28  KSHSAA 4A State XC Championships
42.10Abbi Clark23:29.8   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
43.10Makayla Leiker23:35.0   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
44.11Hailey Priddy23:35.4   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
45.11Mary Ann Wurm23:35.9   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
46.11Gracie Lott23:43.9   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
47.11Emma Smith23:44.4   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
48.11Alyssa Castilleja23:51.4   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
49.11Katelyn Beam23:57.3   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
50.9Claire Shippy24:01.6 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
51.12Madison Schmidt24:04.7   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
52.11Maggie Leaf24:06.7   KS McPherson   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
53.12Maija Castren24:07.2 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
54.11Brooke Butler24:07.7   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
55.11Maren Blanka24:11.0   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
56.10Aubri Alexander24:16.0   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
11Mya Kretzer24:16.0 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
58.10Jaclyn Begnoche24:23.3   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
59.9Kajsa Peterson24:31.9 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
60.11Victoria Duran24:39.2   KS Hugoton   Sep 30  Syracuse Inv.
61.11Hannah Dossett24:40.5   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
62.9Kassie Zimmer24:43.6 PR   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
63.9Cristina Leos24:51.5 PR   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
64.9Courtney Eickbush24:54.7 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
65.11Stacy Burns24:56.6   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
66.9Ivon Molina25:05.5 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 23  Stanton County Invitational
67.9Emma Mohl25:17.3 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 7  El Dorado Invitational
68.10Maddie Lohmeyer25:22.4 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
69.10Rylee Keeler25:28.1 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
70.11Ivory Muldrow25:28.5 PR   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
71.11Jessie Fortin25:31.0   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
72.9Miranda Guzman25:45.4 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 30  Syracuse Inv.
73.10Clara Garcia25:50.3 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
74.9Gracie Blackford25:52.0 PR   KS Wamego   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
75.9Alaijah Stokes25:52.9 PR   KS Larned   Sep 2  7th Annual TMP Monarch Invite
9Calynn Lindbloom25:52.9 PR   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
77.11MeKenzie Hagman26:03.2   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
78.10Xochitl Rojas26:21.7   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
79.11Ana Resendiz26:24.8   KS Holcomb   Sep 30  Syracuse Inv.
80.10Autum Fulmer26:25.0   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
12Ray Lynn Wartman26:25.0 PR   KS Ulysses   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
82.9Grace Whisler26:32.1 PR   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
83.10Hope Phillips26:51.0   KS Holcomb   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
84.10Fayeth Pitchford26:56.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
85.10Nevada Acheson27:04.8 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
86.12Taylor Koontz27:08.4 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
87.10Dennis Alvarado27:11.7 PR   KS Holcomb   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
88.12Cailey Cornett27:17.1   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
89.11Ashlyn Schechter27:34.4 PR   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
90.9Andrea Serrano27:47.0 PR   KS Holcomb   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
91.10Breckyn Hertel27:49.0   KS Hugoton   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
92.10Addie Harrold27:59.7 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
93.9Anna Brull28:44.0 PR   KS Hays   Sep 30  Junction City High School Invitational
94.10Emma Hershberger28:53.0   KS Buhler   Sep 21  McPherson HS/MS Cross Country Invitational
95.10Jasia Davis29:00.2   KS Holcomb   Oct 12  GWAC Championships (HS & MS)
96.9Yasmin Heredia29:45.6 PR   KS Ulysses   Sep 16  Hugoton HS/MS Invitational
97.12Trinity Callis29:49.9 PR   KS Hays   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
98.10Sarah Shaffer30:03.0 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC
99.11Brooke Miller30:04.4   KS McPherson   Aug 31  Great Bend HS/MS XC Invitational
100.11Emma Schoenbeck31:15.4 PR   KS Wamego   Oct 5  Sabetha Invitational XC