Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Trent Cochran15:32.0 PR   KS Gardner Edgerton   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.11Brian Beach15:35.8 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.11Logan Jiskra15:36.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.12Cooper Schroeder15:38.6 PR   KS Manhattan   Sep 16  Southern Stampede
5.11Jackson Caldwell15:43.4 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
6.12Ben Kahnk15:56.7 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
7.12Lucas Shryock16:05.4 PR   KS Olathe South   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
8.12Hayes Pateidl16:07.6 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
9.12Jonathan Jones16:09.8 PR   KS Derby   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
10.11Griffin Keeter16:10.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
11.11Joey Guzman16:12.7 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
12.12Joseph Coddington16:13.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
13.11Ben Harrell16:15.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 2  Greg Wilson Classic/Aquinas
14.9Daniel Harkin16:17.4 PR   KS Manhattan   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
15.11Jacob Vermillion16:18.5 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
16.12Jeremiah Tesfaye16:18.7 PR   KS Olathe South   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
17.12Javier Cervantes16:19.5 PR   KS Garden City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
18.12Michael Scott16:19.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
19.11Will Clayton16:23.6 PR   KS Wichita East   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
20.10Michael Lyalli16:25.4 PR   KS Wichita North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
21.12Max Bradley16:26.1 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
22.11Cade Heikes16:26.6 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
23.12Eric Gawlick16:27.0 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
24.12Luke Sabus16:27.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
10Rylan Brown16:27.4 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
26.12Logan Logback16:27.6   KS Manhattan   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
27.11Jordan Yonce16:28.9 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
28.10Matthew Pickering16:29.6   KS Manhattan   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
29.11Connor Young16:30.6 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
30.10Bobby Johnson16:33.1 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
31.12Alex Kirk16:34.7   KS Olathe East   Sep 16  Southern Stampede
32.12Alex Henton16:36.0 PR   KS Manhattan   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
33.11Asher Molina16:36.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
34.10Charles Johnson16:36.9 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
35.10Colton Wheatley16:37.0 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
36.10Caleb Wright16:40.8 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
37.12Josh Van Becelaere16:44.0 PR   KS Manhattan   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
38.11Logan Klingele16:46.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
39.12Sotero Salazar16:47.3 PR   KS Garden City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
40.11Caleb Masters16:47.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
41.11Spencer Kaleko16:48.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
42.10Blake Taylor16:50.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
43.10Gabriel Chinya16:50.8 PR   KS Wichita North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
44.12Alex Mora16:53.7   KS Hutchinson Senior   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
11Connor Austin16:53.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
46.12Ian Cropp16:54.1 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
47.12Tony Kosgei16:54.6 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
48.9Bramwel Kosgei16:54.7 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
49.10Noah Cole16:55.4 PR   KS Hutchinson Senior   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
50.11Jack Spanel16:56.0 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
51.12Isaac Nelson16:56.1 PR   KS Wichita North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
52.12Dustin Nichols16:56.9   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
53.10Christian Carter16:57.1 PR   KS Junction City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
54.10Luke Wichmann16:57.7 PR   KS Manhattan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
55.10Kaleb Santisteban16:58.0 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
56.10Ben Crocker16:58.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
57.10Kaeden Fellingham16:59.6 PR   KS Olathe South   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
58.11Nathaniel Caballero16:59.7 PR   KS Haysville-Campus   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
59.11Javier Marquez17:01.0   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
60.12Luke Jensen17:01.1   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 2  JK Gold Classic
61.11Rodolfo Berrum17:01.4 PR   KS Gardner Edgerton   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
62.11Luke Bleidissel17:02.2 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
63.12LarVonte Owens17:02.7 PR   KS Wichita South   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
64.10Austin O'Dwyer17:03.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
65.11Sebastian Garcia17:03.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
66.11Eliu Ramirez17:04.0   KS Wichita East   Sep 16  Wichita Southeast Invitational
67.10Giovanni Valverde17:04.3 PR   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
68.10Ryder Jarrett17:05.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
69.12Jake Allen17:06.2 PR   KS Olathe South   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
70.11Jesus Solis17:06.5 PR   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
71.12Jared Thomas17:07.3 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
72.11Javyn Contreras17:08.2 PR   KS Garden City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
73.10Jacob Berezoski17:08.6 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
74.9Sam Steinlicht17:08.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 2  Greg Wilson Classic/Aquinas
10Jaime Diaz17:08.9 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
76.9Lalo Derath17:09.1 PR   KS Wichita Northwest   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
77.11Jackson Burnett17:09.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
78.10Austin Rex17:09.6 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
11Quest Weller17:09.6 PR   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
80.10Isaiah Galicia17:09.9 PR   KS Junction City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
81.12Ben Tyrrell17:10.0   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 2  Greg Wilson Classic/Aquinas
82.12Sam McKnight17:10.3   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
10Jack Fisher17:10.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
84.12Robert Huebert17:10.9 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
85.11Trevor Laube17:12.7 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 2  JK Gold Classic
86.11Angel Duenez17:13.2 PR   KS Haysville-Campus   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
87.11Bryce Kaufmann17:13.4 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
88.10Justyn France17:13.8 PR   KS Olathe South   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
89.12Jacob Gusman17:16.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
90.12Carson Hughes17:16.7   KS Gardner Edgerton   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
91.11Grant Kimmerer17:17.8   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
92.12Porter Adams17:18.3 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
93.12Kameron Wildeman17:19.4   KS Garden City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
94.9Israel Rojas17:19.7 PR   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
95.11Michael Alvarez17:21.0   KS Wichita West   Sep 2  Bishop Carroll Invitational
96.11Carson Gros17:22.7 PR   KS Manhattan   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
97.10John Loos17:22.8 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
98.11Joseph Brown17:22.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
99.10Jordan Tremblay17:23.5 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
100.10Santiago Castillo17:24.1 PR   KS Wichita West   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Riley Beach18:00.5 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.11Katie Kasunic18:10.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.11Clara Mayfield18:24.8 PR   KS Manhattan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.11Kalea Chu18:34.9 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
5.11Lily Strauss18:40.6    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
6.10Sophie Call18:44.4 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
7.10Sarah Whitaker18:51.0 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
8.12Sophie Scott18:55.6 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
9.11Julia Larkin18:59.8 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
10.12Claire Fuhlhage19:04.7 PR   KS Olathe North   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
11.11Jaybe Shufelberger19:11.9 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
12.10Zoey Schillinger19:13.2   KS Olathe North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
9Melody Ochana19:13.2 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
14.12Molly Ryan19:15.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
15.12Cassie Raines19:16.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
16.11Emily Keeley19:22.1 PR   KS Manhattan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
17.11Anna Martin19:25.9 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
18.12Michelle Sanchez19:26.1 PR   KS Junction City   Sep 9  Emporia Invitational
19.12Brooke Navarro19:28.0 PR   KS Garden City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
20.12Dara Williams19:28.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
21.10Erin Fagan19:29.0 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
22.12Hannah Rodina19:33.1 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
23.11Julia Sketers19:38.5 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
24.12Cassie Davis19:39.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
25.9Charlotte Ganter19:41.3 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
26.12Joy Gruenbacher19:42.4 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
27.12Emilee Endsley19:43.4   KS Wichita East   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
28.11Madeline Purdom19:43.8   KS Manhattan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
29.10Keagan Stiers19:47.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
30.9Chloe Wannamaker19:50.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
31.12Mia Wilhoit19:50.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
32.11Caroline Colburn19:51.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
33.12Avery DeWolf19:51.4 PR   KS Manhattan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
34.11Katie Henry19:56.3 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
35.2Amanda Miller20:03.1 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
36.11Ayanna Hensley20:08.2   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
37.12Lindsey Rowatt20:11.2   KS Shawnee Mission West   Sep 2  Greg Wilson Classic/Aquinas
38.11Leah Wellman20:14.3   KS Olathe Northwest   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
39.10Ashton Dain20:14.9   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
40.9Kynlee Dillon20:15.0 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
41.12Keyanna Patterson20:15.8   KS Wichita Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
42.12Kelsey Southard20:16.6   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
43.12Sami Skibell20:17.0   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
44.12Emily Stier20:17.9   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 12  EKL Championships
45.11Abby Onnen20:19.7   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
46.12Avery Hoffpauir20:20.9 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
47.10Ella Rosenkranz20:21.8 PR   KS Manhattan   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
48.12Bethany Ward20:23.1   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
49.10Gracie Goodpaster20:25.2   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
50.9Grace Kreeger20:26.6 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 12  EKL Championships
51.9Emma Vielhauer20:27.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
52.11Gracyn Carmean20:29.1 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
53.11Marah Franke20:30.2 PR   KS Derby   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
54.9Ella Barth20:32.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
55.9Anna-Katherine Marq...20:33.1 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 2  JK Gold Classic
56.9Ashlyn Struble20:37.5 PR   KS Derby   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
57.11Abigail Wagemaker20:37.7 PR   KS Topeka   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
58.10Christina Funk20:38.1   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
59.11Riley Demo20:41.1   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
60.10Emma Waters20:42.3 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
61.9Ella Buss20:44.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 16  Heartland Classic
62.12Helmi Vuorimaa20:45.4 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
63.9Barbara deZutter20:47.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
64.11Emma Hertig20:47.2   KS Lawrence Free State   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
65.11Lauren DeWitt20:48.0 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
66.9Karina Herrera20:48.6 PR   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
67.12Alexis Appleman20:48.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
68.10Sophie Jones20:49.9   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 12  EKL Championships
69.12Luz Lopez20:51.9 PR   KS Dodge City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
70.10Bella Call20:52.6   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
71.11Grace Miller20:52.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 2  Greg Wilson Classic/Aquinas
72.9Mallory Boden20:53.2 PR   KS Gardner Edgerton   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
73.10Eleanor Hlobik20:53.9   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
10Catie Wood20:53.9   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
75.10Emily Stone20:54.3 PR   KS Lawrence Free State   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
76.11Jade Haney20:56.3 PR   KS Gardner Edgerton   Oct 13  Sunflower League
77.11Lucy Hoffman20:56.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
78.9Molli Christensen20:57.7 PR   KS Washburn Rural   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
79.10Amy Kowalczewski20:58.6   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
80.12Kailey Koomen21:00.7 PR   KS Junction City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
81.11Mackenzie Lane21:01.1   KS Olathe North   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
82.12Dara Boynton21:01.5   KS Wichita East   Oct 21  6A Regional XC Meet
83.12Madeline Hlobik21:05.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
84.11Abby Wagemaker21:06.0   KS Topeka   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
9Maddie Austin21:06.0 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
86.10Anna Stovall21:06.2   KS Olathe East   Sep 16  Southern Stampede
87.11Rachel Panther21:08.9   KS Olathe East   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
88.10Makaylee Longoria21:10.5   KS Garden City   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
89.10Isabel Vanlandingha...21:11.8 PR   KS Wichita East   Oct 21  6A Regional XC Meet
90.11Kelby Wilson21:12.0 PR   KS Gardner Edgerton   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
91.9Christiana Kasunic21:13.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 2  Greg Wilson Classic/Aquinas
11Anna Preuss21:13.0   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 12  EKL Championships
93.10Andi Kitts21:13.6 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 23  Rim Rock Farm High School Cross Country Class...
94.11Amelia Sims21:17.2   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League
95.9Hannah Pickert21:17.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
96.12Sara Schafer21:19.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
97.11Elisa Hernandez21:22.3 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 16  Southern Stampede
98.10Maleah Wardlaw21:23.6 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Sep 30  KC XC Classic
99.11Abigail Meza21:27.0 PR   KS Wichita North   Oct 28  KSHSAA 6A State XC Championships
100.11Kaitlyn Lim21:29.1 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 2  JK Gold Classic