Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Daniel Weiss16:25.0 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 29  JDS Time Trial #3
2.12Alex Arking16:42.9 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 14  3rd Battle Invitational
3.11Zev Katz17:04.0   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 29  JDS Time Trial #3
4.10Elliot Bryla17:48.5 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
5.11Max Stravitz17:49.3   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
6.11Thomas Fagiolo17:54.6 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
7.9Adam Alter18:00.9 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
8.11Ben Davis18:06.0 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
9.11Benjy Kruger18:18.8 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
10.10Josh Diewald18:25.0   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 29  JDS Time Trial #3
11.10Alexander Fendig18:38.9 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
12.11Seth Diallo18:39.6 PR   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
13.11Nathan Butts19:02.2 PR   MD Grace Brethren Christian   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
14.9Josh Bachrach19:21.1 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
15.10Frank Zhang19:26.7 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
16.9Oren Minsk19:30.0 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
17.11Ramy Logan19:38.8 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
18.11Daniel Zika19:44.1 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
19.-Josh Stern19:51.2 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
20.12Stefano De Maria19:59.6 PR   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
21.11Michael Brooks20:01.1 PR   MD Grace Brethren Christian   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
22.10Brandon Tapia20:16.4 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
23.12Haoran Zhu20:32.5 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
24.10Charley Xin20:33.8 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
25.11Matthew Mangum20:44.0 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
26.11Jonathan Nguyen20:45.5 PR   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
27.9Benjamin Coplin21:00.4 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
28.12Henry Nichols21:09.2   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
29.10Isaac Nadaner21:10.0   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
30.9Ben Engler21:12.2 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
31.10Drew Hackman21:16.2 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
32.10Doron Fox21:27.5 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
33.10Daniel Chodorow21:32.7 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
34.12Noah Cassidy21:43.5 PR   MD McLean   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
35.9Ben Klein21:43.9 PR   MD McLean   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
36.12Kevin Ye21:51.8 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
37.9Thomas Parra-Gomez21:52.2 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
38.9Grayson Rosewag22:11.6 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
39.11Bennett Scheer22:15.0 PR   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
40.12Peter Byhouwer22:19.5 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
41.11Doug Bedell22:22.2 PR   MD Washington Christian   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
42.10Sam Fingerhut22:29.1   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
43.12Jake Hoetmer22:29.2 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
44.10Jack Thompson22:29.9 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
45.9Jake Freeman22:31.6 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
46.9Natan Winter22:33.6 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
47.10Roy Ad22:34.4 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
48.9Kendrick Petit22:34.6 PR   MD Covenant Life   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
49.12Alex Rah22:35.9   MD McLean   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
50.11Jacob Sher22:38.0   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 11  PVAC Meet
51.11Max Rogal22:38.5   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
52.11Jacob Orloff22:41.1   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
53.9Sam Brophy22:42.2 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 10  JDS Time Trial #4
54.9Samuel Wilbur22:48.7 PR   MD Covenant Life   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
55.10Hanke Chen22:49.5 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
56.10Junha Han22:59.3 PR   MD Washington Christian   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
57.12Paul Diallo23:09.2   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
58.11Andrew Rosa23:21.0   MD Covenant Life   Oct 21  Georgetown Prep Cross-country Classic
59.12Jeremy Mednik23:21.5   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
60.11Donnie Harris23:33.6 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
61.10Henry Deng23:42.8 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
62.9Solomon Reichbach23:54.8 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 27  St.Anselm's Midweek Upper School Challenge
63.9Shai Margulies23:57.5 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
64.11Noah Kuperberg24:09.0   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 11  PVAC Meet
65.9Benny Margulies24:10.6 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
66.-Avi Logan24:18.2 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
67.-Noah Hoch24:29.8 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
68.-Jack Han24:32.0 PR   MD Washington Christian   Oct 11  PVAC Meet
69.9Micah Hawes24:33.2 PR   MD Washington Christian   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
70.11Nicholas Annunziata24:52.4   MD McLean   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
71.9Gerald Tre Ellison25:27.2 PR   MD Washington Christian   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
72.11Linus Dentel25:28.3 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
73.-Binyomin Logan25:36.1 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
74.11Jonathan Lin25:44.0   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
75.10Ben Seidman25:57.9 PR   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
76.-Ethan Wheelock26:01.1 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
77.10Aiden Oser26:03.2 PR   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
78.12Hunter Ruderman26:57.0   MD McLean   Oct 11  PVAC Meet
79.-Avi Soboroff26:59.0 PR   MD Berman Hebrew Academy   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
80.11Yves Quibuyen28:01.8   MD Washington Christian   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
81.9Ethan Hart28:11.0 PR   MD Washington Christian   Sep 11  PVAC Meet
82.-Tre Ellison29:08.0 PR   MD Washington Christian   Sep 11  PVAC Meet
83.10Lucas Stiemsma29:15.6 PR   MD Washington Christian   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
84.9Jared Rapaport32:27.0 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Sep 11  PVAC Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Sophia Miller21:03.7 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
2.10Anne Stockton21:26.6 PR   MD Covenant Life   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
3.10Kathleen McCullough21:32.0 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 21  Georgetown Prep Cross-country Classic
4.9Sally Rogal22:10.9 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
5.-Julia Peppe23:19.5 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
6.8Ariana Ravitz23:19.7 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #4
7.12Sophie Hills23:40.4   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
8.11Selah Bickel23:53.1 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Sep 19  JDS Time Trial #2
9.9Esther Feron23:58.3 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
10.10Anna Weber-Loomis24:00.7 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
11.10Izzy May24:22.1 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
12Isabella Storniolo24:32.0 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
13.10Josie Bicknell24:32.3 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
14.11Rachel Matthews24:41.1 PR   MD Covenant Life   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
15.12Clara Maltoni25:12.2 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
16.11Addie Bard25:13.2   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 10  JDS Time Trial #4
17.11Sarah Serenyi25:52.0   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
18.12Emily Cohen25:53.2   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
19.12Nicole Lennon26:15.0   MD McLean   Sep 11  PVAC Meet
20.10Daryn Gluck26:47.7 PR   MD McLean   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
21.10Anabelle Adelizzi27:18.4 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
22.9Mirielle Moreau27:33.5 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Nov 4  Montgomery County Private School Championship...
23.9Elena Davis27:38.0 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Oct 28  IAC/ISL/MAC Cross-Country Championships
24.12Ashleigh Halsey27:54.3 PR   MD Covenant Life   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
25.10Rebecca Weiss28:21.8 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
26.12Sarah Davis28:58.0   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
27.12Kaitlin Goodman29:00.4   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
28.-Annabelle Adelizzi29:06.0 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 11  PVAC Meet
29.12Jenna Berinstein29:16.1   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 10  JDS Time Trial #4
30.10Lucy Jackson29:25.8   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
31.12Naomi Flores29:45.3 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 23  JDS Time Trial #5
32.9Lucy Chen30:06.0 PR   MD Sandy Spring Friends   Sep 11  PVAC Meet
33.12Ariel Crank30:19.8   MD Washington Christian   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
34.9Isabella Motta31:23.1 PR   MD Covenant Life   Sep 30  Covenant Life Invitational
35.10Grace Flory32:33.0   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
36.9Bayat Ameha32:37.7 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
37.10Lua Jawdat33:00.9 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 3  PVAC Midseason Challenge
38.9Elizabeth Nebiker34:03.0 PR   MD Washington Waldorf   Oct 31  PVAC Championships
39.9Tali Kuperberg35:01.0 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 18  St.Anselm's Midweek US Challenge#2
40.9Gabi Loshin38:19.5 PR   MD Charles E Smith Jewish Day   Oct 31  PVAC Championships