Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brandon Hall15:54.4 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
2.12Trevor Mungeam16:16.6 PR   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
3.9Joseph Thumann16:27.9 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
4.12Clark Bishop16:36.1 PR   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
5.12Andrew Doran16:37.4   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
6.12Patrick Peloquin16:40.8   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
7.12Josh Weaver16:45.1 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
8.10Matthew Marchionni16:59.7 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
9.11Colin Black17:03.1 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.11Cole Bolduc17:03.5   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
11.11Michael Olson17:04.6 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
12.10Daniel DeZutter17:13.9 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
13.11Ryan Delongchamp17:38.5 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
14.10Noah Laren17:41.0 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
15.12Colin Sugrue17:48.7   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
16.9Kyle Murray17:55.0 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
17.10Michael Dobbs18:05.9 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
18.12Ryan Carkin18:23.3 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
19.12Ryan Smith18:27.0 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
20.10Damien Lahousse18:29.7 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
21.11Lucas Bache18:34.5 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
22.10Sam Hennedy18:35.9 PR   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
23.9Joshua Fumia18:41.4 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
24.9Joseph Turenne18:45.5 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
25.10Connor Falkenberg18:49.6 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
26.11John Paul Capuano18:52.2 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
27.9Jack Hearn18:52.4 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
28.12Colin Sughrue18:53.0   MA Hopedale   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
10Francis Hodgens18:53.0 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
30.12Emmett Berard18:53.3   MA Douglas   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
10Bret Hackenson18:53.3 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
32.12Sam Hearn18:57.4   MA Whitinsville Christian   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
11Jeffrey Colena18:57.4 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
34.9Jackson Terenzi18:58.4 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
35.9Anthony Gilbert18:59.3 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
36.12Nick Antkowiak19:09.3   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
37.10Kyle Dodge19:16.0 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
38.9Tomas Brockett19:17.4 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
39.8AJ Gorman19:25.0 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
40.12Joshua Wiersma19:36.0 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
41.12Wren Colin19:40.8 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
42.9Piett Ben19:42.0 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
43.9Finn Allen19:47.0 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
44.12Callan Moriarty19:48.5 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
45.10Brody Dobbs19:48.7 PR   MA Hopedale   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
46.9Owen Brigham20:10.8 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
47.10Jared Joyce20:10.9 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
48.11Andrew Dunlap20:12.6 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
49.12Ray Nichols20:16.2 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
50.9David Poirier20:27.6 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
51.12Aidan Belleville20:43.9 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
52.10Keith Queally20:54.6 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
53.10Nathan McCracken21:09.1 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
54.10Daniel Pastor21:13.5 PR   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
55.11Jon DelSignore21:17.7 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
56.12Philip Hockenbury21:27.3   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
57.9Mohsin Shah21:34.1 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
58.11Tyler Brown21:41.7   MA Nipmuc Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
59.11Jonathan Fellman21:44.9 PR   MA Douglas   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
60.11Youjin Chen21:59.0 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
61.11Ethan Raye22:21.1 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
62.10Kevin Russo22:21.5 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
63.10Jacob Chaplin22:23.1 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
64.8Bryan Wheeler22:37.0 PR   MA Douglas   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
65.10Aidan McDonough23:50.3 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
66.12Jake Weaver24:34.3   MA Hopedale   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
67.-Adam Kassatly24:45.9 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
68.10Owen Boyns29:43.5 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Isabelle Doran19:21.8   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
2.10Grace Dowrey20:07.4 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
3.10Keely Mungeam20:32.0   MA Douglas   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.12Carrie Maurais20:45.8   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
5.9Katelynn Brunt20:52.4   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
6.12Alexis White20:55.9   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
7.10Hadley Koeman21:06.7 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
8.10Jen Coseno21:20.6 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
9.10Emma Wall21:33.4 PR   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
10.12Michaela Casey21:58.3 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
11.11Lora Dufresne22:04.0   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
12.10Laura White22:06.7 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
13.12Emily Packard22:49.6   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
14.11Meg Rzucidlo22:50.6   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
15.10Maddie Pietras23:00.8 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
16.12Haley Carroll23:05.0 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
17.11Sarah Busha23:17.0   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
18.7Alyssa Spiezio23:35.0 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
19.9Celestina Ramos23:44.5 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
20.11Quinn Colligan23:49.4 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
21.12Allie Benedict23:51.5   MA Douglas   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
22.12Jessie Burke24:05.7   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
23.10Anneke Zeyl24:14.8 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
24.12Hailey Cote24:24.8   MA Hopedale   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
25.10Annie Hayes24:35.4   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
26.10Lilly Bolandrina24:44.2 PR   MA Douglas   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
27.11Mary Winant25:13.0 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
28.8Irene Erickson26:09.0 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
29.10Lauren Damico33:52.0 PR   MA Douglas   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
30.10Catherine Foley36:10.0 PR   MA Douglas   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL