Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tom Oates15:26.5 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
2.11James Gedris15:31.3 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
3.11Jensen Holm15:53.3 PR   MI Chelsea   Sep 12  SEC Jamboree 1
4.12Robert Diebold15:56.8 PR   MI Riverview   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
5.10Anthony Hancock16:03.8 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
6.10Michael Hancock16:06.1 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
7.11Carson Rabbitt16:06.3 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
8.12Connor Gilbreath16:38.6 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 19  SEC Championship
9.11Foster Thorburn16:39.6 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
10.12Alexander Petlichko...16:43.0 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 26  CHSL: D1G, D2 & D3/4 Jamboree 2
11.11Matthew Graver16:44.6 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Sep 23  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
12.11Dustin Dapprich16:50.5 PR   MI Milan   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
13.11Oscar Hernandez16:52.1 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
14.12Alex Lammers16:58.3 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
15.11Sean Hand17:00.0 PR   MI Riverview   Sep 9  Ramblin Rock Invitational
16.12Liam Hartsuff17:00.7 PR   MI Chelsea   Sep 12  SEC Jamboree 1
17.10Will Scott17:03.1 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 19  SEC Championship
18.12Jordan Jones17:03.8 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
19.12Ian Thomsen17:08.0 PR   MI Tecumseh   Aug 31  Downriver Watermelon Run
20.11William Kurtz17:11.5 PR   MI Milan   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
21.12Matt Rosolowski17:12.0 PR   MI Chelsea   Sep 12  SEC Jamboree 1
22.12Jeremy Northrop17:14.3 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 19  SEC Championship
23.11Chad Donahue17:19.9 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
24.10Joseph Norwood17:20.5 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
25.11Lawrence Force17:22.0   MI Adrian   Oct 19  SEC Championship
26.11Jamal Jackson17:34.0   MI Summit Academy   Sep 9  Ramblin Rock Invitational
27.12Andy Edwards17:34.6 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
28.10Robbie Oates17:35.7   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
29.10Zander Hartsuff17:38.0 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
30.11Geno Carone17:41.8 PR   MI Trenton   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
31.9Shaun Happy17:44.6 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
32.11Noah Doederlein17:45.3   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
33.12Vincent Pucillo17:48.1   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
34.12Aaron Amaya17:48.3 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
35.12Paul Villa17:48.9   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Aug 25  A2 Run Co End of Summer Classic
36.11Adam Mentzer17:49.5 PR   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
37.10Nathen Letson17:51.0   MI Adrian   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
38.11Cameron Funk17:53.1 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
39.12Josh Kaplan17:53.7   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
40.12Andrew Putlock17:53.8   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Aug 25  A2 Run Co End of Summer Classic
41.10Casey James17:56.2 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
42.12Dontae Edwards17:57.3   MI Adrian   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
43.11Noah Lopez17:58.9 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
44.9Owen Smith17:59.6 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 19  SEC Championship
45.10John Bowerman17:59.7 PR   MI Milan   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
46.10Willem Bell18:02.6   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
47.10Cole Duvall18:03.5 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
48.12Brendon Gonyea18:05.0   MI Flat Rock   Aug 29  Nick Haynes Invitational
49.12Brendan Jorgensen18:05.1 PR   MI Trenton   Aug 31  Downriver Watermelon Run
50.9Kyle Mackey18:05.6 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
9Jimmy Alford18:05.6 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
52.11Derrick Stuck18:09.4 PR   MI Riverview   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
53.11Parker Hedrick18:11.0 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 19  SEC Championship
54.11Eric Ries18:12.7 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
55.12Lucas Manuszak18:16.1   MI Tecumseh   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
56.11Noah Louria18:18.3   MI Trenton   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
57.11Grayson Friar18:19.3 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
58.11Zach Roberts18:19.8 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
59.9Ayden Roupe18:22.0 PR   MI New Boston Huron   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
60.12Chad Tamsen18:23.2   MI Flat Rock   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
61.12Nick Kopp18:23.3   MI Flat Rock   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
62.9Evan Johnson18:23.4 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
63.9Cameron Kemppainen18:26.5 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 19  SEC Championship
64.12Charlie Raab18:30.2 PR   MI Adrian   Aug 24  11th Annual Bert Cebulski Invitational
65.11Ethan Laszlo18:33.0   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 10  CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
66.12Joshua Ochab18:33.2   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
67.12Andrew Bonar18:33.4 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
68.12Dylan Greene18:34.0   MI Summit Academy   Sep 9  Ramblin Rock Invitational
69.11Joe Targett18:34.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
70.9Riley Malarney18:36.8 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
9Andrew Iaquaniello18:36.8 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
72.10Logan Diroff18:37.6   MI Trenton   Aug 31  Downriver Watermelon Run
73.10Gabe Rosas II18:38.3 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 19  SEC Championship
74.12Benjamin Brotherton18:38.6   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Aug 31  Downriver Watermelon Run
75.12Nathaniel Alford18:42.2   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 9  31st Annual Running Fit Detroit Mercy Titan X...
76.11Sean Morris18:44.1   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
77.10Luc Stackpoole18:44.9 PR   MI Trenton   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
78.9Adam Polakowski18:48.6 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
79.12Zachary Smith18:49.2 PR   MI Milan   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
80.11Tony Rios18:50.6 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
81.9Kenny Lashaway18:51.0 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
82.10Samuel Dudek18:53.5 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
12Kramer Koski18:53.5 PR   MI Trenton   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
84.10Austin Fritz18:54.8 PR   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
85.9Joe Ghezzi18:55.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
86.10Alex Pitock18:56.0 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Sep 19  Huron League Jamboree #1
87.10Gabe Welch18:56.3 PR   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
88.11Grant Wilkinson18:57.3 PR   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
11Branden DeGracia18:57.3 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
90.10Jacob Lerette18:59.4 PR   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
91.9Shaun McGrath18:59.5 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 9  31st Annual Running Fit Detroit Mercy Titan X...
92.9Matt DeVitto19:00.8 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
93.9Jose Ramirez19:01.3 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 19  SEC Championship
94.9Eric Pickell19:01.9 PR   MI Riverview   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
95.10Noah Manuszak19:02.7 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
11Jack Verdun19:02.7 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
97.10William Fredenberg19:02.8 PR   MI Chelsea   Sep 12  SEC Jamboree 1
98.9Eric Reiber19:03.6 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
99.10Domenic DiMambro19:03.7 PR   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
100.9Robert Stump19:04.5 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kaitlyn St. Bernard18:40.0 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 14  Dave Bork Classic
2.12Claire McNally18:44.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
3.10Seanna Schmidt19:16.2 PR   MI Milan   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
4.11Alisa Erickson19:17.8 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 7  Wayne County XC Championship
5.12Miranda Banks19:22.2   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
6.12Caroline Hirth19:25.3 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
7.12Emily Deline19:26.0   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
8.9Paige Beaudry19:35.2 PR   MI Riverview   Oct 7  Wayne County XC Championship
9.12Sydney Matusik19:36.7 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
10.9Erin Hegarty19:37.0 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 9  31st Annual Running Fit Detroit Mercy Titan X...
11.11Audrey Renaud19:41.3 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
12.12Mikele Mayes19:50.5 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
13.11Kaitlin Murray19:50.8 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
14.10Haley Aho19:52.0   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
15.11Allison Hause19:53.8 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
16.11Emily Monroe19:55.1   MI Milan   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
17.10Maggie Raab19:55.5   MI Adrian   Oct 19  SEC Championship
18.11Sophie Moccio19:58.8 PR   MI Milan   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
19.11Ember Larson20:01.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Sep 9  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
20.11Allison Hughes20:07.1   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
21.10Caroline Bodary20:13.3   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
22.9Riley Thorburn20:13.8 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
23.10Brooke Aho20:14.5   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
24.12Dana Bodary20:19.3   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
25.11Katelyn Nadeau20:22.0   MI Monroe Jefferson   Sep 23  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
26.10Hannah Fulmer20:28.1   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
27.9Kaitlin Knape20:29.1 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
28.9Izzie Lashaway20:30.7 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
29.11Katie Selenko20:32.5   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
30.11Lily Iaquaniello20:34.4 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
31.12Anna Vogel20:36.7   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
32.9Andrea Kowalski20:40.2 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 19  SEC Championship
33.10Morgan Kurth20:42.2   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
34.11Marisa Swick20:44.7 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
35.10Meghan Dieball20:46.3 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
36.12Lauren Mator20:46.7   MI Trenton   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
37.12Diana Nunez20:49.3 PR   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
38.11Natalie Gofton20:49.7   MI Chelsea   Oct 19  SEC Championship
39.12Riley Zick20:51.6   MI Adrian   Sep 12  SEC Jamboree 1
40.10Abbey Biundo21:00.1   MI New Boston Huron   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
41.10Jenna Locricchio21:00.7   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
42.12Selena Ingram21:01.0 PR   MI Summit Academy   Sep 9  Ramblin Rock Invitational
43.10Amy Jackson21:03.4   MI Flat Rock   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
44.10Anna Opiteck21:05.1   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Aug 31  A2 Run Co Early Bird Invite
45.11Rachel Stockford21:08.5   MI Tecumseh   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
46.9Ashley Avant21:09.8 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
47.12Sarah Bindon21:19.0 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 10  CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
48.10Katelyn Villa21:21.7   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
49.11Lillian Miller21:25.1   MI Flat Rock   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
50.11Sierra Webber21:30.6   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
51.11Jacqueline Taylor21:33.3   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
52.9Emma McCalister21:34.0 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
53.9Emme Burrough21:36.3 PR   MI Milan   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
54.12Katie Weatherford21:36.7 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
55.12Elena Ghezzi21:39.6   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Sep 9  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
56.10Madison Price21:43.5 PR   MI Trenton   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
57.11Therese Hebda21:43.7 PR   MI Trenton   Oct 19  DRL Championships
58.11Caroline Lewis21:44.0   MI Adrian   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
59.11Kristen Kukla21:47.0 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 10  CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
11Julia Hatfield21:47.0 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 14  Dave Bork Classic
61.10Emily Chizek21:50.0 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
62.11Brianna Francis21:51.4   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
63.10Avery Budz21:51.8   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
64.10Madison Kendall21:52.7   MI Adrian   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
65.10Isabelle Brigman21:54.2 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
66.9Sarah Hoban21:56.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Sep 9  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
67.10Ami Yezman21:58.7   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
68.9Holly Louria22:00.8 PR   MI Trenton   Oct 19  DRL Championships
69.9Margaret Roelant22:03.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Sep 9  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
70.10Kendra Pinnow22:06.0 PR   MI Milan   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
71.10Jasmine Dodson22:06.3 PR   MI Trenton   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
72.11Josie Lossing22:10.6 PR   MI Riverview   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
73.12Samantha Schuck22:10.7   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
74.11Michelle Buison22:11.7 PR   MI Dearborn Divine Child   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
75.10Mallery Bee22:12.7   MI Chelsea   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
76.9Faith Stull22:13.7 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 19  SEC Championship
77.11Katherine Eckland22:15.7 PR   MI Chelsea   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
78.11Haille Grajek22:15.8   MI Summit Academy   Oct 14  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invitational
79.12Madison Swick22:18.2   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
80.10Kailey Head22:20.0   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
81.10Becca Fuhrman22:25.0 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
82.10Hattie Frankhouse22:27.5 PR   MI Flat Rock   Oct 19  Huron League Meet
83.10Thea Higgins22:28.2 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
84.9Sarah Kennings22:28.7 PR   MI Chelsea   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
85.10Rachel Welter22:29.2 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
86.9Anna LaForest22:33.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
87.11Ellie Fichtner22:35.1   MI New Boston Huron   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
88.11Olivia Randles22:37.6   MI New Boston Huron   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
89.10Miranda Montoye22:37.7 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 19  SEC Championship
90.12Mary Racette22:41.9   MI Milan   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
91.10Anna Newman22:51.6 PR   MI Flat Rock   Sep 16  41st Annual Huron Invitational
92.11Rebecca Pietryka22:52.6 PR   MI Milan   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
93.12Madison Bank22:55.6   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
94.10Madeline Dempsey22:55.7   MI Adrian   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
95.11Alayna Seaberg22:56.3 PR   MI Chelsea   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
96.11Anna Schafer22:56.5 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
97.12Nina Docherty22:56.6   MI Grosse Ile   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
98.9Grace Godlewski22:57.0 PR   MI Riverview   Sep 30  Marauder XC Invitational
99.10Marissa Frey22:57.3   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 21  Airport Mark of Excellence
100.10Emma Small23:00.8 PR   MI Riverview   Oct 19  Huron League Meet