Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ransom Allen15:56.1 PR   MI Ithaca   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
2.12Devin Gibbs16:23.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
3.10Micah Beauregard16:23.8 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
4.10Hayden Germain16:32.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
5.11Kyle Hengesbach16:35.3 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 31  Yellowjacket Invite
6.12Jakob Cain16:35.6 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
7.11Mitchell Bjorne16:39.8 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
8.11Mitch Nurenberg16:42.3 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
9.9Braxton Lamey16:49.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
10.12Stefan Carlson16:52.7 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
11.12Landon Strong16:59.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
12.10Troy Hagen17:06.1 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
13.11Weston Kvalevog17:16.4 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
14.11Ron Tolson17:20.2 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
15.12Trent Barker17:20.9 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
16.12Zack Bartnik17:23.8 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
17.9Gabe Weber17:33.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
18.10Keagan Handy17:43.1 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
19.12Justin Monroe17:43.7 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
20.9Carson Hersch17:44.7 PR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 30  Greater Flint HS Championships
21.9Korbin Dunham17:46.0 PR   MI Bath   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
22.12Andrew Richard17:56.4 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
23.11Maison Beauregard17:57.6 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
24.12Ben Bontrager17:59.5 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
25.10Ryan O'Neill18:00.0 PR   MI Perry   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
26.9Drew Kohlmann18:03.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
27.11McKoy Scribner18:04.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
28.12Colin Lilley18:07.5   MI Stockbridge   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
29.10Sam Sanderson18:08.0 PR   MI Bath   Sep 30  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
30.9Gavin Weber18:08.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
31.12Bryce Platte18:09.9 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 27  Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
32.10Blake Bensinger18:12.0 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
33.10Hayden Hebeler18:14.5 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
34.11Tyler Cochrane18:15.0 PR   MI Perry   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
35.11Jacob Brown18:20.7 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
36.11Jack Sullivan18:23.6 PR   MI Bath   Oct 4  CMAC Jamboree #2
37.12Carson LeJeune18:26.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
38.9Valentino Paris18:29.7 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
39.12Daniel Moulton18:33.7 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 12  Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
11Joe Simon18:33.7   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
41.12Zachery Frent18:34.8 PR   MI Perry   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
42.9Andy Schlaff18:35.7 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
43.10Thomas Heslip18:47.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
44.9Ethan Smith18:49.4 PR   MI Perry   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
45.12Ramon Witzig18:50.6 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
46.12Ryan Kingsbury18:52.5   MI Laingsburg   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
47.11Micah Poletti18:53.5 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
48.12Joe Millikin18:54.0 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 12  Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
49.12Trent Ivey18:56.9   MI Perry   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
50.10Trevor Jones18:57.0 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
51.10Jackson Casper18:57.1 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
52.10Jeff Debozy19:00.8 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 1  Last Chance Meet
53.10Kaleb Adkins19:06.1 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
54.12Jordan Scofield19:08.8 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 9  Central Montcalm Hornet Run Grade Level Race
55.9Hunter Carte19:09.0 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 12  Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
56.10Shane Nicolas19:09.8 PR   MI Durand   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
57.11Dylan Baker19:11.6 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
58.12Dylan Vincke19:14.0   MI New Lothrop   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
59.11Luke Lasky19:15.3 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 7  Portage Invite
60.9Garrett Schafer19:18.9 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 4  CMAC Jamboree #2
61.9Nick Hickey19:22.3 PR   MI Bath   Sep 30  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
10Cody Hardin19:22.3 PR   MI Bath   Sep 30  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
63.9Ben Nebo19:24.0 PR   MI Durand   Oct 21  Shiawassee County Invitational
64.12Dylan Good19:24.7 PR   MI Perry   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
65.10Jacob Black19:25.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
66.10Elisha Huggins19:29.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
67.11Logan Connolly19:29.9 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
68.10Hubert Ash19:31.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
69.9Brock Jones19:33.1 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 1  Last Chance Meet
70.12Jakob Buxton19:36.5   MI Chesaning   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
71.10Brady Hawks19:36.8   MI Laingsburg   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
11Andrew Fulton19:36.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
73.9Corbin Kelley19:37.2 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
74.9Grant Weber19:37.8 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
75.11Carl McComis19:37.9 PR   MI Bath   Oct 4  CMAC Jamboree #2
9Gavyn Leavitt19:40.4 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
77.11Christian Rinard19:41.1 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
78.11Noah Willaford19:41.3   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
79.10Asher Vissman19:42.0 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
80.10Owen Kowatch19:44.4 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
81.9Hunter Schmelter19:45.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
82.11Noah Schott19:48.3 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
83.9Noah Wenzlick19:49.8 PR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
84.11Patrick Schafer19:50.3   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
85.9Kaden Liebrock19:50.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
86.12Devin Piper19:51.6 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 9  Central Montcalm Hornet Run Grade Level Race
87.10Zack Robbins19:53.3   MI Laingsburg   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
88.12Jared Krejci19:54.3 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
89.11Dylan Freier19:54.9   MI Durand   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
90.10Nick Schaeding19:55.0 PR   MI Bath   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
91.11Damyen Zimmerlee19:56.0 PR   MI Bath   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
92.11Gage Ruddy20:00.9 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 7  30th Annual Heritage Invitational
93.12Jared Hoard20:05.7 PR   MI Ithaca   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
12Zac Geiser20:12.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
95.10Dylan Hunt20:13.1 PR   MI Perry   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
96.9Coleten Towsley20:17.0 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
97.10Trayton Terpening20:20.0 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
98.11Evan Wendling20:21.6 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
99.9Addison James20:21.7 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 21  Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
100.10Jackson Arkles20:23.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 12  Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Courtney Krupp18:22.2 PR    Unattached   Nov 11  MITCA Mid East Qualifier & Futures Race
2.10Emme Koutz19:22.5 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
3.9Abi Whitford19:22.7 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
10Hunter Luke19:22.7 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
5.10Aubrey George19:33.8   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
6.12Brooklyn Nurenberg19:38.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
7.10Bailey Droste19:40.4 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
8.10Brooklyn Hengesbach19:43.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
9.9Haley Ellis19:50.0 PR   MI Leslie   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
10.11Grace Klemmer19:53.9 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
11.10Julia Skaryd20:02.4 PR   MI Chesaning   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
12.12Samantha Hill20:03.3   MI Chesaning   Oct 21  Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
13.10Emily Nurenberg20:12.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
14.10Cailey George20:12.2 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
15.12Hailee Loch20:21.4   MI Leslie   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
10Allissa Ash20:21.7 PR   MI Byron   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
17.12Rachel Wiltse20:22.7   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
18.12Brooke Stump20:26.3 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
19.10Olivia Krejci20:29.2 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
20.10Faith Bartnik20:33.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
21.10Samantha Vermeesch20:35.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
22.12Jenna Droste20:36.1 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
23.9Amelia Smith20:39.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
24.9Brianna Hill20:41.5 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
25.9Sophie Thelen20:48.1 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
26.10Rachel Owen20:54.0   MI Stockbridge   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
27.11Riley Ingram20:55.0   MI Bath   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
28.10Emily Williams20:57.7 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
29.11Makenzie Jonas20:59.8 PR   MI Bath   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
30.9Lily Robinson21:07.5 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
31.12Grace Arens21:09.1 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
32.9Grace Graham21:17.4 PR   MI Laingsburg   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
33.9Josie Morrow21:31.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
34.12Ella Signs21:33.0    MI Bath   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
35.11Shaylee Connelly21:43.7 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 9  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
36.11Britney Medcoff21:51.1   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
37.10Alana Beckman21:51.3   MI New Lothrop   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
38.9Julia Esch21:51.8 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 10  Saranac Color Run
39.10Zoie Schafer21:53.8   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
40.10Kaitlyn Hankins21:54.2 PR   MI Byron   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
41.9Olivia Grover21:59.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
42.9Haley Gipson22:12.3 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
43.12Madi Howard22:21.2   MI Stockbridge   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
44.10Emily Rector22:21.6 PR   MI Leslie   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
45.11Kayla Crawford22:21.8   MI Perry   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
46.10Emily Rathbun22:26.1 PR   MI Perry   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
47.12Morgan Raley22:26.5   MI Durand   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
48.10Chloe Krupp22:26.9 PR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
49.12Jaycee Chappell22:28.3   MI Leslie   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
50.11Madison Simon22:35.7   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
51.9Shaily Baynes22:36.3 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 21  Shiawassee County Invitational
52.9Chelsey Asquith22:39.7 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
53.9Emma Cochrane22:44.4 PR   MI Perry   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
54.10Karlee Willaford22:46.0   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
55.11Morgan Most22:47.9   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
56.12Brooke Stivers22:48.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
57.12Dovie Jones22:50.7 PR   MI Durand   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
58.11Brooke Birchmeier22:52.2   MI New Lothrop   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
59.11Jessica Fureigh22:52.8   MI Durand   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
60.9Savannah Vissman23:00.8 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Aug 30  Saranac Invitational
61.12Tehya Anguiano23:02.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
62.12Amanda Will23:06.1 PR   MI Durand   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
63.11Malinda Barberio23:07.4   MI Laingsburg   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
64.9Hayleigh Mertens23:09.5 PR   MI Laingsburg   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
65.12Megan Ashley23:15.8   MI Chesaning   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
66.12Laynee Willson23:30.2   MI Perry   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
67.12Rachel Boucher23:30.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 10  TVC West Jamboree #3
68.11Drucilla Phenix23:31.6   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Aug 30  Saranac Invitational
69.9Erica Bengel23:33.2 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 10  Saranac Color Run
70.10Anna Schlaff23:37.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 1  Last Chance Meet
71.11Madison Montgomery23:37.9 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 12  Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
72.9Karlie Lewis23:38.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
73.10Mya Uhlmann23:45.0 PR   MI Bath   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
74.11Joely Angst23:46.6 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
75.10Daisy York23:51.1 PR   MI Perry   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
76.12Alissa Harrison23:53.9 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 13  Mustang Invitational
77.10Katelyn Serrels23:59.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 12  Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
78.10Renee Lince23:59.3 PR   MI Bath   Sep 30  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
79.11Carissa Gross24:05.2   MI New Lothrop   Sep 30  Greater Flint HS Championships
80.10Julia Martin24:09.2 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
81.10Kaela Funk24:14.8 PR   MI Byron   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
82.9Jenna Belmas24:16.9 PR   MI Byron   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
83.12Jesse Santana24:18.9   MI Ithaca   Oct 20  Alma College Scottie Classic
84.12Jade Heaviland24:21.0   MI Stockbridge   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
85.10Alivia Angst24:22.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
86.9Peyton Killinger24:46.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
87.10Kadie Gross24:55.5 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 14  Freeland High School Cross-Country Invitation...
88.9Kendra Gross25:13.3 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
89.10Loralei Berry25:17.8 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
90.10Marissa Orrin25:18.7 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
91.12Chelsea Miller25:19.2 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 18  CMAC Jamboree #3
92.12Gracie Bayle25:19.6   MI Laingsburg   Oct 21  Shiawassee County Invitational
93.12Alex Harvey25:25.6 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 21  Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
94.10Jenna Goodrich25:29.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
95.9Meghan McPherson25:32.8 PR   MI Durand   Oct 21  Shiawassee County Invitational
96.9Saige Wurm25:36.1 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
97.12Kennedi Church25:37.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
98.11Solina Robles25:45.5   MI Leslie   Oct 12  Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
99.9Tristin Ziola25:54.4 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 at Uncle John's (Ovid El...
100.9Joy Youngblood25:56.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 1  Last Chance Meet