Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Luke Pohl16:04.9   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
2.12Davis Tebben16:23.4 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
3.9Zach Wright16:29.8 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
4.12TJ Kessman16:40.3 PR   MI Concord   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
5.12Anthony Mack16:45.0 PR   MI Dansville   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
6.12Seth Windle16:47.3   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
7.9Caleb Rivers17:05.8 PR   MI Morrice   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
8.12Kody Smith17:11.3 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
9.12James Silbernagel17:15.8 PR   MI Concord   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
10.11Owen Simon17:22.4   MI Fowler   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
11.12Spencer Anderson17:31.2 PR   MI Dansville   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
12.11Luke Tarr17:34.4   MI Potterville   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
13.12Dawson Block17:38.4   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
14.9Ethan Bundy17:38.7 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 18  Cascades Conference
15.12Ross Schmiedeknecht17:41.3   MI Potterville   Oct 4  CMAC Jamboree #2
16.11Quinn McLaren17:42.3 PR   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
17.10Josiah Dinverno17:46.4   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
18.12Hunter Torolski17:47.6 PR   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
19.10Ethan Combs17:48.9   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
20.10Jordan Reynolds17:49.5 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
21.9Daniel Casey17:49.9   MI Jackson Preparatory   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
22.11James Jordan17:54.5 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Sep 9  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
23.10Tyler Coyne17:58.4 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
24.11Riley Goerge18:00.7 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
25.10Bryan Smith18:07.3   MI Concord   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
26.11James Webb18:08.1 PR   MI Jackson Preparatory   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
27.12Nick Conner18:18.3   MI Fowler   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
28.10Matt Record18:23.0   MI Concord   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
29.12Myles Douglas18:31.2 PR   MI Dansville   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
30.9Carson Voss18:33.1 PR   MI Dansville   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
31.11Gordon Chattaway18:35.9   MI Dansville   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
32.11Peter Gelatt18:36.7 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 4  SCAA Jamboree
33.9Nathan Sutrick18:41.4   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
34.9Ethan Ryder18:47.5 PR   MI Dansville   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
35.10Hizuru Scribner18:51.9   MI Morrice   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
36.9Cole Thompson18:59.9   MI Concord   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
37.10Eric Moore19:00.2   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
38.11Graham Wohlscheid19:03.0 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 10  Saranac Color Run
39.10Tre Hill19:03.5 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
40.9Luke Holton19:06.6   MI Concord   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
41.9Andrew Mason19:07.4 PR   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
42.12Jonathan Hong19:09.3 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
43.11Harrison Hamlin19:13.0 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
44.12Charlie Boak19:16.2   MI Fowler   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
45.11Lane Thayer19:25.7 PR   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
46.11Simon Hatcher19:27.1 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
47.11Jake Pung19:28.9 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 10  Saranac Color Run
48.10Jordan Quann19:30.7 PR   MI Jackson Preparatory   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
49.10Michael Warner19:30.8 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Sep 30  A2 Run Co Coaching Legends HS
50.11Caleb Shelton19:31.9   MI Morrice   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
51.11Taelor Dubois19:34.2 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
52.11Isaac Slate19:34.3   MI East Jackson   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
53.9Owen Doerner19:38.7   MI Morrice   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
54.9Jacob Trafford19:52.6 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
55.10Mitchell Yarger19:52.8   MI Potterville   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
56.10Isaiah Tobias19:57.7   MI East Jackson   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
57.10Camden Braun19:57.8 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
58.9Cody Hellard20:00.1   MI Concord   Oct 7  Portage Invite
59.11Caleb Godin20:01.7   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
60.9Logan Barrett20:03.5   MI Concord   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
61.9Aiden Campbell20:04.0   MI Morrice   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
62.11Jakob Peters20:05.6 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 21  GLAC League Championship Meet
63.10Matthew Simmons20:09.0 PR   MI Dansville   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
64.10Joel Carlson20:09.3   MI Potterville   Oct 4  CMAC Jamboree #2
65.10Austin Hertzfeld20:10.6   MI East Jackson   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
66.10Alexander Henrys20:11.5   MI Potterville   Sep 30  Don Baese Invitational
67.11Wesley Tate20:21.6 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
68.11Dane Taylor20:33.3   MI Potterville   Sep 30  Don Baese Invitational
69.10Trenton Slee20:37.1   MI Morrice   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
70.9Presley Bowen20:41.5 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 18  CMAC Jamboree #3
71.12Austin Barrett21:07.2 PR   MI Concord   Oct 10  Big 8 Reading Jamboree
72.11Daniel Spilter21:07.9   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
73.11Dylan Wilson21:12.8 PR   MI Morrice   Aug 29  Corunna Earlybird Invitational
74.9Josh Wayner21:13.2 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
75.10Marcel Lira21:17.0 PR   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
76.12Lee Gerweck21:19.7   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
77.9Chandler Iler21:20.9   MI Morrice   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
78.9Jaden Johnston21:27.5 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
11Joe Timmer21:28.5   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
80.10Kaleb Kramarczyk21:32.4 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
81.10Devin Fedewa21:39.1 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
82.9Tate Cox21:42.5   MI Dansville   Nov 1  Last Chance Meet
83.10Hunter Myers21:46.2   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
84.10Luis Juez22:17.0 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 4  CMAC Jamboree #2
85.9Micah West22:29.0   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 14  Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
86.11Sebastian Gamet22:45.6   MI Concord   Oct 17  Big 8 Concord Jamboree
87.10Logan Kramer23:00.7 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
88.11Nicolas dePaula23:05.5 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Aug 25  A2 Run Co End of Summer Classic
89.9Joey Perrigo23:08.6 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Oct 7  Portage Invite
90.9Jeremiah Adams23:13.4   MI East Jackson   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
91.9Chuckie King23:35.0   MI Concord   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
92.12Parker Gong23:35.9 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 14  J. Chris Jensen Memorial Run-HS
93.10Bryant Muldoon23:50.8 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Sep 30  A2 Run Co Coaching Legends HS
94.10Ethan Kubasczyk23:56.6   MI Potterville   Oct 18  CMAC Jamboree #3
95.10Eliott Traver24:13.1 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 18  CMAC Jamboree #3
96.10Seth Hoppes24:17.6 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
97.9Gavin Adams24:28.6   MI Concord   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
98.9Wyatt Strpko25:15.0 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
99.11Noah Yang25:33.6 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 14  J. Chris Jensen Memorial Run-HS
100.10Hudson Phillips26:11.0   MI Fowler   Oct 18  CMAC Jamboree #3

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Samantha Saenz17:51.3 PR    Unattached   Nov 11  MITCA Mid East Qualifier & Futures Race
2.9Madison Volz18:45.3   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
3.9Lexi Kinnas19:39.7   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
4.9Skylar Thompson19:42.5   MI Concord   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
5.11Morgan Goerge19:55.1   MI Fowler   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
6.9Leah Wieber19:57.3 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
7.11Alyssa Vandegriff20:30.1 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
8.12Claire Greidanus20:51.8 PR   MI Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
9.11Natalie Krueger20:57.5 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
10.11Sienna Ruiter21:01.2   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
11.12Jessica Kruger21:06.7 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
12.9Emily Cameron21:10.4   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
13.9Katie Rogers21:12.3 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Oct 7  Portage Invite
14.9Nicole Reinhart21:14.8   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
15.9Natalie Tebben21:16.1   MI Lansing Christian   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
16.11Averie Hollowood21:21.7   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
17.12Michaela Ward21:28.5   MI Fowler   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
18.10Caleigh Winters21:30.7   MI Potterville   Sep 30  Don Baese Invitational
19.10Hayley Lademann21:35.9 PR   MI Morrice   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
20.11Natalie Woodland21:36.2 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
21.10Josie Koenigsknecht21:49.3   MI Fowler   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
22.10Josie Howard21:54.0 PR   MI Morrice   Oct 10  Byron Fox & Hound
23.11Kealeigh Usiak21:54.9 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
24.12Ciera Weber22:02.3 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
25.11Izzy Andrews22:04.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
26.12Mariele Feldpausch22:06.2 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
27.11Marina Abner22:07.5 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Sep 9  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
28.11Makayla Kribs22:09.9 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
29.9Shannon Schmitz22:16.6 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
30.11Anna Hubbard22:19.6 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
31.9Sarah Reinhart22:19.8   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
32.9Karinna Hershberger22:22.5 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
33.12Olivia Grice22:33.7 PR   MI Dansville   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
34.10Taylor Bierstetel22:38.5 PR   MI Fowler   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
35.11Cordelia FoxElster22:43.6   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
36.11Natalee Williams22:50.4   MI Concord   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
37.10Brooklyn Slate23:00.4   MI East Jackson   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
38.11Alaysia Gutierrez23:06.1   MI Concord   Sep 16  Mendon Invitational
39.11Joy Chamberlain23:22.4   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
40.9Macy Spicer23:27.3 PR   MI Fowler   Sep 27  Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
41.10Eva Warmbier23:37.5   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
42.12Kayla Shaw23:44.7 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
43.10Danae Moriarty23:54.4   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
44.12McKenzie Koenigskne...24:04.8 PR   MI Fowler   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
45.12Alicia Coatsworth24:07.6 PR   MI Dansville   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
46.10Alyssa Wabindato24:40.3   MI Potterville   Sep 30  Don Baese Invitational
47.10Isabel Mossel24:43.6 PR   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
48.12Maria Salow24:45.5 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
49.12Tara Dawdy24:48.2   MI Potterville   Sep 30  Don Baese Invitational
50.11Anna George24:55.3 PR   MI Fowler   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
51.10Allison Zigray25:01.1 PR   MI Concord   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
52.9Shaylee Sherman25:05.1   MI Potterville   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
53.9Sophia White25:12.2 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 18  CMAC Jamboree #3
54.11Victoria Rogers25:13.9 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Aug 25  A2 Run Co End of Summer Classic
55.10Harper Lienerth25:14.2 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
56.12Anna Bulko25:16.6   MI Concord   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
57.9Felicia Feldpausch25:23.2 PR   MI Fowler   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
58.10Silvia Grice25:25.8 PR   MI Dansville   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
59.9Amy Shaw25:35.3 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
60.10Lydia Moody26:27.7   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
61.11Jenna Pung26:30.7 PR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
62.11Lauren Erk26:48.6 PR   MI Fowler   Aug 24  Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
63.10Veronica White26:52.8   MI Portland St. Patrick   Oct 21  Michigan Class D State Championship
64.11LuLu Maturo26:55.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
65.9Rory Mericle27:12.7 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 10  Napoleon/East Jackson vs Hanover-Horton
66.9Haylie Kowalski27:28.8   MI Concord   Oct 17  Big 8 Concord Jamboree
67.12Katie Nachtrab27:36.8   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Oct 14  33rd Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
68.10Ella Godin27:39.3   MI Plymouth Christian Academy   Oct 10  MIAC Jamboree #2 @Spencer Park
69.10Emily Leach28:00.0 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
70.10Emily Gevert28:20.4 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
71.11Halie Cesco28:21.0   MI Concord   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
72.10Kaylei Whitbeck28:29.5 PR   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Oct 7  Portage Invite
73.9Vianney Medina-Gonz...28:30.0   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
74.9Tamaki Scribner28:49.3   MI Morrice   Oct 24  Lake Fenton 9th/10th Invitational
75.9Adysen Koenigsknech...29:28.0 PR   MI Fowler   Aug 18  St. Johns"Under the Lights" Invitational
76.9Olivia Prieskorn29:28.8 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
77.10Claudia Feldpausch29:51.1 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 6  Fowler Apples 2 Apples XC Invitational
78.9Catherine Ross30:03.1   MI Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
79.12Elizabeth Boyd31:02.8 PR   MI Jackson Preparatory   Sep 30  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
10Hailei Manthei31:02.8 PR   MI Concord   Oct 10  Big 8 Reading Jamboree
81.11Selena Murray31:10.0 PR   MI Jackson Preparatory   Aug 30  Concord Invitational
82.12Iris Zou31:15.5 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Sep 22  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
83.10Jessica Allen31:22.1 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 13  Blackhawk Invitational
84.11Kyleigh Hulbert31:37.5 PR   MI Morrice   Aug 18  Durand Invitational
85.9Maddie Buszka31:52.8   MI Charyl Stockwell Academy   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
86.11Brooke McGahey32:40.6 PR   MI Morrice   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
87.12Naomi Hatch36:03.0 PR   MI Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 33-4 at Ella Sharp (Vandercoo...
88.9Jaycee Bihl36:54.0 PR   MI Concord   Sep 6  Springport Invitational
89.11Tracy Pickett38:49.8   MI Morrice   Sep 9  Genesee Invite
90.9Kaylea Munro40:18.9 PR   MI Morrice   Sep 30  Greater Flint HS Championships