Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Colton Yesney16:01.4   MI Negaunee   Sep 7  Marquette County Meet
2.12Garrett Rudden16:07.9 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
3.12Luke Rambo16:11.2 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
4.12Clayton Sayen16:25.7 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
5.11Adam Bruce16:39.0 PR   MI Gladstone   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
6.12Seth Helman16:56.8   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
7.11Spencer Giroux17:03.1   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
8.-Michael Platkin17:06.0 PR   MI Brimley   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
9.10Austin Plotkin17:08.0   MI Brimley   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
10.11Blane Newman17:11.2 PR   MI Kingsford   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
11.10Thomas Bohn17:16.2 PR   MI Les Cheneaux   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
12.12Leif Odegard17:20.6 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
13.11Jake Strasler17:23.9 PR   MI Gladstone   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
14.10Eric Anderson17:24.7   MI Negaunee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
15.12Justin Sanpaka17:34.3   MI Escanaba   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
16.11Garrett Zueger17:37.4 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
17.11Ben Tuomi17:38.3   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
18.10Jonah Broberg17:38.4   MI Ishpeming   Sep 7  Marquette County Meet
19.12Connor Jackson17:41.3 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
20.12Isaiah Aili17:45.0   MI Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
21.10Kaaleb Ranta17:47.7   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
22.12Elliott Prusi17:47.9   MI Negaunee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
23.11Uriah Aili17:48.3   MI Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
24.12Ilhan Onder17:49.6 PR   MI Calumet   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
25.11Devon Byers17:49.7   MI Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
26.9Hunter Walther17:50.3 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
27.12Michael Satchell17:51.0 PR   MI Pickford   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
28.12Nikolai Huotari17:53.7   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
29.12Nathan Zika17:54.4   MI Marquette   Sep 7  Marquette County Meet
30.11Cade Mazzon17:58.8 PR   MI Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
31.11Mathurin Gagnon18:02.9   MI Marquette   Sep 7  Marquette County Meet
32.11Clayton Bulleit18:03.6 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
33.11Devin Tasson18:06.1   MI Ishpeming   Sep 7  Marquette County Meet
34.12Ethan Brown18:07.4   MI Stephenson   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
35.12Tim Rowe18:09.3 PR   MI Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
36.11Jakob Hopkins18:09.8 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
37.10Zachary Wilcox18:10.0 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
38.11Nick Niemi18:10.5   MI Ironwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
39.9Jaron Wyma18:11.0 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
40.11Kurtis Kytta18:11.4 PR   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
41.12Luke LaFave18:14.9   MI Escanaba   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
42.9Davin Hill18:16.2 PR   MI Dollar Bay   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
43.10Joe Wood18:16.3 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
44.12Kyle Pruett18:19.3   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
45.9Cameron Hoornstra18:21.6 PR   MI Brimley   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
46.11Griffin Johnson18:22.7   MI Powers North Central   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
47.10Payton Cheney18:24.0   MI Rudyard   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
48.11Hunter Lipponen18:27.0 PR   MI Brimley   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
49.11Coulton Prillwitz18:28.2 PR   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
50.10Moses Waite18:29.4 PR   MI Marquette   Aug 31  Marquette XC Challenge 2017
9Jordan Longtine18:29.4 PR   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
52.12Drew Thomas18:32.4 PR   MI Marquette   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
53.12Andrew Dieterle18:34.7 PR   MI Ishpeming Westwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
54.10Adam Mazurek18:35.1   MI Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
55.9Ephram Evans18:35.7 PR   MI Newberry   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
56.12Darren Castello18:38.2 PR   MI Munising   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
57.10Hogan Nemetz18:39.6 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
58.-Daba Holmes18:40.1 PR   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
59.12James Young18:40.8 PR   MI Gladstone   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
60.9Hunter Shepeck18:42.1 PR   MI Menominee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
61.10Wesley Johnson18:42.7 PR   MI Negaunee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
62.10David Collins18:43.1 PR   MI Ironwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
63.12T.J. Wing18:44.0   MI Munising   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
64.10Patric Hildebrand18:46.1 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
65.11Jacob Porubsky18:48.0 PR   MI Gwinn   Sep 7  Marquette County Meet
66.12Nathan Recla18:50.3 PR   MI Brimley   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
67.10Elijah McParlan18:50.7 PR   MI Calumet   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
68.12Chase Modschiedler18:51.9 PR   MI Menominee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
69.9Silas Broberg18:52.1 PR   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
70.10Azariah Hernandez18:54.8 PR   MI Rapid River   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
71.12Phillip Hagenson18:55.0 PR   MI Manistique   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
72.9Derek Douglas18:55.6 PR   MI Escanaba   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
73.12Connor Robinson18:58.1   MI Powers North Central   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
74.9Brodey Bevins19:00.0 PR   MI Escanaba   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
75.10Bill Rautiola19:00.3   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
76.12Brandon Nummillien19:02.1   MI Rock Mid-Peninsula   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
77.12Ramsey Nofal19:02.4   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
78.11Evan Kakuk19:02.6 PR   MI Stephenson   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
79.-Karl Rautiola19:02.7 PR   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
80.12Cody Niskanen19:03.6 PR   MI Negaunee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
81.12Dan Groeneveld19:05.3 PR   MI Houghton   Aug 31  Marquette XC Challenge 2017
82.11Chase Canfield19:05.8   MI Newberry   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
83.11Aaron Cappaert19:06.3 PR   MI Stephenson   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
84.12Chase Modscheidler19:06.5 PR   MI Menominee   Sep 7  West De Pere Invite
85.12Robert Malaski19:06.8 PR   MI Rudyard   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
86.10Alex Misniakiewicz19:07.0   MI Manistique   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
87.12Cade Contreras19:08.9 PR   MI Munising   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
88.11Evan Griffis19:12.9   MI Newberry   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
89.10Brennan Larson19:13.0 PR   MI Painesdale-Jeffers   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
90.10Jake Lang19:13.6 PR   MI Hancock   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
91.12Christopher Morgan19:15.1 PR   MI Republic-Michigamme   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
92.9Blaze Hollenbeck19:15.5 PR   MI Ironwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
93.9Andrew Anderson19:15.6 PR   MI Hancock   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
94.11Jacob Skonieczny19:15.9 PR   MI Brimley   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
95.9Gannon Smith19:17.0 PR   MI Rudyard   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
96.11Luke King19:18.2 PR   MI Ishpeming   Aug 31  Marquette XC Challenge 2017
97.9Hayden Mills19:19.2 PR   MI Rudyard   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
98.10Wyatt Carlson19:19.6 PR   MI Ishpeming Westwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
99.11Matthew Pillifant19:20.4 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
100.12Jacob Hopper19:22.0 PR   MI Brimley   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Emily Paupore19:12.0 PR    NEGAUNEE MI   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
2.10Ericka Asmus19:28.7 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
3.12Clara Johnson19:47.7   MI Negaunee   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
4.12Mackenzie Kalchik20:06.4   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 23  Jackson Invitational (Varsity)
5.11Madeleine Peramaki20:14.0 PR   MI Munising   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
6.10Daisy Englund20:31.3 PR   MI Rock Mid-Peninsula   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
7.11Lela Rautiola20:42.5   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
8.9Nicole Kamin20:43.6 PR   MI Escanaba   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
9.12Alyssa Webber20:45.2   MI Munising   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
10.9Clarity Gipp20:47.5 PR   MI Calumet   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
11.10Reegan Ketzenberger20:49.1 PR   MI Marquette   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
12.9Hallie Marshall20:54.0 PR   MI St. Ignace   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
13.10Tessa Leece20:54.2 PR   MI Ishpeming Westwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
14.9Haleigh Knowles20:54.8 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
15.9Landry Koski20:55.1 PR   MI Rock Mid-Peninsula   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
16.10Delaney Sall20:55.3 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
17.9Sarah Kulas21:01.6 PR   MI Kingsford   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
18.9Emmalee Hart21:08.0 PR   MI St. Ignace   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
19.10Nicky Kucharczyk21:09.0   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
20.11Elizabeth Becker21:09.7 PR   MI St. Ignace   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
21.10Danika Walters21:20.1   MI Eben Jct. Superior Central   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
22.11Samantha Borzick21:22.2 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
23.11Emily Carey21:25.2   MI Ironwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
24.10Katie Anderla21:29.7   MI Menominee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
25.11Jenna Pietila21:34.1 PR   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
26.10Ellie Marger21:40.3 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 23  Jackson Invitational (Varsity)
27.11Anabel Needham21:43.8   MI Houghton   Sep 12  Kingsford Fliver Invitational
28.10Talon Prusi21:45.1 PR   MI Negaunee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
29.12Celeste Haines21:49.4 PR   MI Menominee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
30.-Paige Sleeman21:54.4 PR   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
31.11Victoria Vining21:55.7 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
32.9Allison Jette21:58.5 PR   MI Marquette   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
33.9Gwen Kangas21:59.5   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
34.9Guinn Wuorinen22:00.3 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
35.10Shelby Eavou22:10.2   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 16  50th Annual Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Ra...
36.9Kara Mosher22:11.2 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
37.9Josie Danielkiewicz22:11.4 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
38.10Tauni Camilli22:11.9 PR   MI Marquette   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
39.9Kylee Kuntze22:20.8 PR   MI Stephenson   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
40.9Keena Larson22:24.4 PR   MI Painesdale-Jeffers   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
41.-Libby Becker22:25.0 PR   MI St. Ignace   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
42.9Cassidy Barr22:27.3   MI Les Cheneaux   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
43.12Natalie Maxson22:29.5   MI Dollar Bay   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
44.10Chevey Koski22:29.6 PR   MI Rock Mid-Peninsula   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
45.10Natalie Miller22:29.7 PR   MI Pickford   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
46.12Katie Loman22:34.9 PR   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
47.12Kieran Storer22:42.7 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
48.-Meredith Emigh22:43.6 PR   MI Les Cheneaux   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
49.10Lily Freel22:51.3   MI Les Cheneaux   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
50.11Emily Coveyou22:54.0 PR   MI St. Ignace   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
51.12Amara Berg22:54.8   MI Calumet   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
52.11Taylor Clark22:56.1   MI West Iron County   Sep 12  Kingsford Fliver Invitational
53.10Allie Mahoski22:58.1 PR   MI Negaunee   Sep 12  Kingsford Fliver Invitational
54.12Meg Hokenson23:00.4 PR   MI Chassell   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
55.12Jolan Steineke23:01.0   MI Gladstone   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
56.11Grace Delaire23:02.2 PR   MI Gladstone   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
57.11Kendra Carrick23:03.0   MI Brimley   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
58.11Annika Hollinger23:03.6 PR   MI Engadine   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
59.10Betty Jo Swajanen23:04.8   MI Eben Jct. Superior Central   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
60.9Sophy Smithson23:06.3 PR   MI Newberry   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
61.9Kaylin Burton23:07.9 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 22  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
62.10Jaida Lesperance23:08.9   MI Menominee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
63.10Martina Jacobson23:09.1   MI Escanaba   Sep 16  Marinette Border Battle
64.9Sophie Swedene23:09.2 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 22  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
65.10Oliva Hodges23:10.0 PR   MI Calumet   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
66.10Lily Menghini23:11.1 PR   MI Kingsford   Sep 16  Marinette Border Battle
67.9Jenna Piche23:11.9 PR   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 22  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
68.10Makenna Nuttall23:12.2   MI Hancock   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
69.9Avery Bociek23:13.0 PR   MI West Iron County   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
70.9Chyanne Gardner23:15.4 PR   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
71.11Emma Stahl23:17.3 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
72.-Zoe Autore23:19.6 PR   MI Les Cheneaux   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
73.11Abby Bradfield23:21.6   MI Menominee   Sep 16  Marinette Border Battle
74.12Natalie Bartle23:22.5 PR   MI Negaunee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
75.12Chloe Sjoholm23:22.9   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
76.9Allyssea Smith23:23.9 PR   MI Ishpeming Westwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
77.12Kristin Stacy23:24.3 PR   MI West Iron County   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
78.12Mary Hartges23:27.6   MI Stephenson   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
79.9Elisa Isaacson23:27.9 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
80.9Kyra Magnuson23:28.6 PR   MI Escanaba   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
81.12Erin Maloney23:29.0 PR   MI Rudyard   Sep 28  Mackinaw City Invitational
82.10Brooke Heinonen23:29.6 PR   MI Painesdale-Jeffers   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
83.9Naomi Aili23:30.8 PR   MI Wakefield-Marenisco/Bessemer   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
84.9Elizabeth Williams23:34.4 PR   MI Ishpeming Westwood   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
85.9Abigail Smithson23:34.7 PR   MI Newberry   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
86.11Meg Keranen23:36.3 PR   MI Dollar Bay   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
87.9Madeline Gardner23:39.8 PR   MI Escanaba   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
88.11Brooke Johnson23:43.5   MI Ishpeming   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
89.12Lauren Peters23:45.1   MI Munising   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
90.11Abigail Boehmer23:48.3   MI Negaunee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
91.12Allyson Fenton23:50.3   MI Hancock   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
92.11Molly Welch23:50.7   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite
93.10Josie Connors23:51.5 PR   MI Houghton   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
94.12Haley Alaspa23:53.8   MI Sault Ste. Marie   Sep 22  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
95.9Chloe Charlebois23:54.8 PR   MI Gladstone   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
96.11Annie Miller23:55.1   MI Hancock   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 2 Finals
97.12Emily Peterson23:56.7   MI Menominee   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 1 Finals
98.10Wendy Jurmu23:56.9 PR   MI Painesdale-Jeffers   Oct 21  MHSAA UP Division 3 Finals
99.12Lauren Cousineau24:01.5 PR   MI Escanaba   Sep 16  Marinette Border Battle
100.9Melanie Gilliam24:04.5 PR   MI Marquette   Sep 28  Pulaski Invite