Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Easton Sabala16:11.7 PR   MO Hermitage   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
2.11Evan Smith16:38.0 PR   MO Chadwick   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
3.11Chase Ratliff16:52.2   MO Weaubleau   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
4.11Max Davies16:52.3 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
5.11Joseph Rethemeyer17:05.6 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
6.11Jesse Schultz17:11.1   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
7.11Donovan Denslow17:12.9 PR   MO Clopton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
8.12Elliott Voelkel17:13.7 PR   MO The Fulton School   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
9.12Nathan Ford17:17.2 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
10.12Peter Fowers17:18.6 PR   MO Laquey   Sep 6  Eagle Invitational
11.9Hunter Hinds17:19.0   MO Jasper   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
12.11Christian Hinrichs17:21.8 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
13.12Garrett Fessler17:22.0 PR   MO Salisbury   Sep 28  Moberly Cross Country Meet
12Sean Lowry17:22.0 PR   MO Wheaton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
15.11Eli Brown17:29.3   MO The Summit Preparatory   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
16.11Jesse Weinstein17:30.0 PR   MO Salisbury   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
17.10Braeden Decker17:37.0 PR   MO Humansville   Oct 17  El Dorado Springs XC Invitational
18.11Rowan Musick17:37.2 PR   MO Columbia Independent   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
11Dillon Seckington17:37.2   MO Meadville   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
20.11Ethan Boyle17:39.1 PR   MO Viburnum   Oct 23  Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
21.11Tim Madden17:39.5 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
22.12Jayden Dalby17:40.0 PR   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
23.11Adin Hiebsch17:41.0 PR   MO School of the Ozarks   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
24.12Lathyn McMorris17:42.5 PR   MO Van-Far   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
25.11Colton Stacy17:43.0 PR   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
26.11Marek Smith17:44.0 PR   MO Wheaton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
27.11David Storment17:44.3 PR   MO Fair Play   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
28.11Chris Lemp17:46.0 PR   MO Blue Eye   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
29.10Preston Thomas17:50.3   MO Princeton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
30.10Phillip Pattison17:53.5 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
31.9Trevor Talley17:54.2 PR   MO The Summit Preparatory   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
32.11Martin Lewis17:54.5 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
33.12Devin Friedmeyer17:55.0 PR   MO Crystal City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
34.11Tristan Keeney17:56.9 PR   MO Van Buren   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
35.11Zane McAdams17:58.4 PR   MO Northeast (Cairo)   Sep 30  Capital City Invitational
36.9Lane Zembles17:58.6   MO Mound City   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
37.12Chandler Stephens18:04.0   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
38.11Logan Dunkin18:04.7 PR   MO Princeton   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
39.12Drew Smith18:05.8 PR   MO Montrose   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
40.11Dalton Hendrix18:06.0   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
41.10Brendon Engeman18:09.2 PR   MO Montrose   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
42.10Nathaniel Fischer18:09.9   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
43.9Josh Galloway18:11.3 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
44.11Florencio Escamilla18:13.4 PR   MO Community   Oct 20  Bowling Green Invite
45.11Toby Dingman18:15.0 PR   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
46.9Mason Keith18:15.9 PR   MO Oak Ridge   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
47.11Gabe Ayers18:17.8 PR   MO St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
48.7River VerWeire18:18.0 PR   MO Galena   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
49.12Andy Redding18:18.7 PR   MO Calhoun   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
50.10Connor Ramsey18:19.0 PR   MO McAuley Catholic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
51.12Mason Apperson18:19.2 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
52.12Tyler Stebbins18:20.0 PR   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
53.10Caleb Clark18:21.3 PR   MO Galena   Oct 3  Wildcat Invitational
54.11Noah Rutledge18:23.2   MO Fair Play   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
55.10Ethan Webb18:25.0 PR   MO Blue Eye   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
56.11Caleb Schempp18:25.4   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
57.10Codey Shuler18:25.8 PR   MO Fair Play   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
58.11Branden Miller18:25.9 PR   MO Weaubleau   Sep 30  Camdenton Laker 5K
59.9Nathan Fletcher18:26.0 PR   MO Greenwood Laboratory   Oct 3  Irish Invitational
60.10Tanner Schamburg18:29.0 PR   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
61.9Grant Going18:29.6   MO Calvary Lutheran   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
62.11Ryan Wilmes18:31.7 PR   MO North Andrew   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
63.12Andrew Cicha18:34.4   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
64.9William Forrest18:35.3 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
65.11Ryan Wilmas18:37.0   MO North Andrew   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
66.11Seth Crawford18:38.0 PR   MO Lighthouse Preparatory Academy   Sep 11  Bourbon Warhawk Inv
67.9Jace Cavness18:39.0   MO The Fulton School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
68.11Cameron Payne18:39.3   MO Viburnum   Oct 23  Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
69.11Josh Statler18:41.7 PR   MO Delta   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
70.9Carson McNail18:41.9 PR   MO Southern Reynolds (Ellington)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 3
71.10Dominic Lewis18:42.1 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
72.12Ridge Littleton18:43.2 PR   MO Zalma   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
73.10Nathan Shrum18:43.3 PR   MO Meadow Heights   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
74.9Corey Ames18:43.5   MO Weaubleau   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
75.10Ricky Miller18:44.0 PR   MO Wheaton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
10Zeke Rusk18:44.0 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
77.9Philip Marshall18:44.6 PR   MO Oak Ridge   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
10Dominic Hill18:44.6 PR   MO Van Buren   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
79.11Blaze Escamilla18:44.8 PR   MO Community   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
80.11Drew Kranawetter18:45.6 PR   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 14  Farmington Invitational
81.10Thaysen Feldbaumer18:46.1 PR   MO Winona   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
82.12Brevin Bales18:47.3   MO Bakersfield   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
83.11Dustin Davies18:47.5 PR   MO Braymer   Sep 30  Savannah
84.10Travis Buckner18:48.3 PR   MO Fair Play   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
85.12Mitchell Bigman18:48.6   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
86.12Gary Lanager18:49.8 PR   MO Norwood   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
87.10Hunter Bennett18:49.9 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
88.9Orin Miller18:50.2 PR   MO Laquey   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
89.9Kaiden Gannaway18:50.4 PR   MO Weaubleau   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
90.12Trace Thompson18:52.8   MO Glasgow   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
91.9Luke Engel18:53.9   MO Kingsville   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
92.10Austin Tegeler18:54.5   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
93.9Silas Brown18:55.4 PR   MO The Summit Preparatory   Sep 30  Capital City Invitational
94.12Stanley Harper18:55.6 PR   MO Kingsville   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
95.11Kyle Battin18:56.0   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
96.9Cameron Jarrett18:56.3 PR   MO Norwood   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
97.9Zachary Loveland18:57.0 PR   MO Chadwick   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
98.12Sage Eichenburch18:57.3 PR   MO Prairie Home   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
99.9Duke Ingraham18:58.8   MO West Nodaway   Sep 30  Savannah
100.12Domenick Blanchette18:59.0 PR   MO McAuley Catholic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ashley Riley19:18.0 PR   MO South Nodaway   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
2.10Audrey Maggart20:36.3   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
3.11Emma Homfeldt20:44.2 PR   MO Calvary Lutheran   Oct 7  2nd Annual Russellville Inv
4.10Lexi Elmore20:50.4 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
5.11Emma Derr20:55.2 PR   MO Mound City   Sep 30  Savannah
6.12Jenny Morey21:09.7 PR   MO Van Buren   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
7.9Emma McIntyre21:11.9 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
8.10Nicole Helm21:13.2 PR   MO Salisbury   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
9.10Anna Carter21:18.0   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
10.10Cailee Lake21:18.7 PR   MO Liberal   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
11.9Katie Keilholz21:21.4 PR   MO Chamois   Oct 16  Autumn Classic
10Lauren Ada21:21.4 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
13.9Mia Wiley21:22.1 PR   MO Fordland   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
14.11Autumn Alden21:26.0 PR   MO School of the Ozarks   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
15.10Olivia Labrier21:27.0 PR   MO Blue Eye   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
16.11Julia McIntyre21:32.6   MO New Haven   Aug 26  Jim Marshall XC Invitational
17.11leslie Case21:36.5 PR   MO Koshkonong   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
18.10Sarah Johnson21:40.6 PR   MO Calvary Lutheran   Sep 2  New Haven Invitational
19.9Hadley Sanders21:41.4 PR   MO Glasgow   Sep 28  Moberly Cross Country Meet
9Sophia Rush21:41.4   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
21.10Sianna Meadows21:44.0 PR   MO Mound City   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
22.11Taylor Sloan21:53.0 PR   MO Crystal City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
23.12Cassilyn Enyart21:55.4 PR   MO The Summit Preparatory   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
24.11Madison Chiappetta21:56.0 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Aug 23  Cass Midway
25.12Anne Thomas21:58.4 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
26.9Alexis Workman21:59.8 PR   MO The Summit Preparatory   Sep 30  Capital City Invitational
27.11Courtney Bates22:00.0 PR   MO McAuley Catholic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
28.12Austin Flake22:03.0 PR   MO Thomas Jefferson Independent   Oct 3  Wildcat Invitational
29.11Emma Shirley22:04.3   MO Crystal City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
30.11Lindsay Goodwin22:05.2 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
31.9Nicole Valle22:05.8 PR   MO Valle Catholic   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
32.10Grace Allgaier22:10.8 PR   MO New Haven   Sep 27  St. James Invitational
33.10Kayla Brumels22:11.3 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
34.10Aleah Asare22:13.8 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
35.9Julia Marriott22:14.5 PR   MO Stover   Sep 6  Eagle Invitational
36.11Madi Sutt22:17.5 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
37.10Jacqueline Carlson22:17.7 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 5  Chillicothe Invitational
38.11Mary Bean22:18.0   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
39.11Hannah Slovensky22:18.9 PR   MO Wellsville-Middletown   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
40.11Alyssa Yung22:19.8   MO Glasgow   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
41.12Sarah Lacy22:20.9 PR   MO St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
42.10madison Otte22:23.5 PR   MO Valle Catholic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
43.9Chloe Rhoden22:26.2 PR   MO Chamois   Oct 16  Autumn Classic
44.12Abby Grater22:29.0   MO New Haven   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
45.10Taylor Ray22:33.0 PR   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
46.9Yesenia Rivera22:34.0 PR   MO Jasper   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
47.12Kristin Stockhorst22:37.0   MO Glasgow   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
48.10Ciara Battin22:40.0   MO Midway   Sep 27  Midway Invitational
49.12Tristen Taylor22:42.0   MO Salisbury   Sep 28  Moberly Cross Country Meet
50.11Kaitlyn Weil22:43.8 PR   MO Harrisburg   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
51.10Brittany King22:47.0   MO Wheaton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
52.11Jade Morris22:48.3 PR   MO Hermitage   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
11Holly Thomas22:48.3   MO Green Ridge   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
54.11Lea Moose22:49.2   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
55.11Lydia Lagemann22:49.8 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 3  Hermann High School Invitational
56.10Morgan Rains22:50.3   MO Southern Reynolds (Ellington)   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
57.12Deanna Clayton22:51.6   MO Mound City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
58.12Alyssa Engeman22:52.3   MO Montrose   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
59.10Madison Markley22:54.1 PR   MO Crocker   Sep 6  Eagle Invitational
60.9Rachel Valle22:54.6 PR   MO Valle Catholic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
61.12Gardenia Rivera22:55.0 PR   MO Jasper   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
62.9Caroline Otten22:58.4 PR   MO New Haven   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
63.10Rebekah Lucas23:00.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
64.12Kristen Stockhorst23:03.0 PR   MO Glasgow   Oct 16  Robert Kelsay Invitational
65.10Kaylee Foster23:09.6   MO Fair Play   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
66.10Lindsey Umfleet23:11.1 PR   MO Zalma   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
67.9Lauren Heick23:11.6 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
68.11Madison Lane23:12.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
69.9Katy Tharp23:13.0 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
70.12Allison Procter23:13.7 PR   MO Calvary Lutheran   Aug 26  First to the finish Kickoff meet
71.11Hannah Mundt23:13.9 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
72.11Ariana Rice23:14.5   MO Laquey   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
73.10Patricia Luke23:14.7 PR   MO Clopton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
74.12Alyssa Lunsford23:16.1   MO Chaffee   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
75.11Sydney Fischer23:16.3 PR   MO Harrisburg   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
76.10Lucy Schnitker23:17.0 PR   MO Wellsville-Middletown   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
77.12Karyn Porter23:18.0 PR   MO School of the Ozarks   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
78.12Rachel Heili23:18.2   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
79.9Caragan Lockard23:18.4 PR   MO Clopton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
80.10Mackenzie Meek23:21.0 PR   MO Osborn   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
81.11Kait Weil23:22.6   MO Harrisburg   Aug 26  Mexico Invite
9Mary Roth23:22.6 PR   MO Valle Catholic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
83.10Skylie Neal23:26.0 PR   MO Liberal   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
84.12Sarah White23:27.6 PR   MO Smithton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
85.12Torre Taylor23:29.6   MO Salisbury   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
86.11Cora Wiley23:30.6   MO Van Buren   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
87.12Shelby Davies23:31.6 PR   MO Braymer   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
88.10Zoe Carr23:34.2   MO Harrisburg   Aug 26  Mexico Invite
89.11Ce'lia Collin23:38.5 PR   MO Hermitage   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
90.10Annika Anzjon23:39.0   MO Jasper   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
91.12Brittney Kennedy23:39.9 PR   MO Hermitage   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
92.11Morgan Shockley23:42.0 PR   MO Van Buren   Aug 30  SVCC Invitational
93.10Jaden Moore23:43.0 PR   MO Thomas Jefferson Independent   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
94.9Mallori Burnett23:44.0 PR   MO New Franklin   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
95.12Abbegail Holdinghau...23:45.6 PR   MO Crystal City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
96.9Reese Pohlman23:45.9   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
97.9Emily Landewee23:46.2 PR   MO Delta   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
98.10Haley Hernandez23:46.6 PR   MO Meadow Heights   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
99.12Amanda Bauman23:46.8 PR   MO Crystal City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
100.11Taylor Reynolds23:47.0 PR   MO Crystal City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 1