Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Chase Ratliff16:52.2 PR   MO Weaubleau   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
2.11Max Davies16:52.3 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
3.11Jesse Schultz17:11.1   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
4.11Christian Hinrichs17:21.8 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
5.10Preston Thomas17:50.3 PR   MO Princeton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
6.10Phillip Pattison17:53.5 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
7.9Lane Zembles17:58.6 PR   MO Mound City   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
8.12Chandler Stephens18:04.0   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
9.11Logan Dunkin18:04.7 PR   MO Princeton   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
10.12Drew Smith18:05.8 PR   MO Montrose   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
11.10Brendon Engeman18:09.2 PR   MO Montrose   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
12.10Nathaniel Fischer18:09.9 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
13.12Andy Redding18:18.7 PR   MO Calhoun   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
14.11Caleb Schempp18:25.4 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
15.11Branden Miller18:25.9 PR   MO Weaubleau   Sep 30  Camdenton Laker 5K
16.11Ryan Wilmes18:31.7 PR   MO North Andrew   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
17.12Andrew Cicha18:34.4   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
18.11Ryan Wilmas18:37.0   MO North Andrew   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
19.9Corey Ames18:43.5 PR   MO Weaubleau   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
20.9Kaiden Gannaway18:50.4 PR   MO Weaubleau   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
21.9Luke Engel18:53.9 PR   MO Kingsville   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
22.12Stanley Harper18:55.6 PR   MO Kingsville   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
23.11Kyle Battin18:56.0   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
24.9Duke Ingraham18:58.8 PR   MO West Nodaway   Sep 30  Savannah
25.12Gunner Millam19:05.4 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
26.9Login Goll19:07.6 PR   MO Winston   Oct 21  St. Mary's 17th Fall Classic
27.9Braden Covey19:14.4 PR   MO Maysville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
28.11Zach Garrison19:15.0 PR   MO Tarkio   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
29.11Zachery Garrison19:15.3 PR   MO Tarkio   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
30.10Christian Hernandez19:15.9 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
31.12Justin Howard19:18.6 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
32.10Tyler Richter19:21.2 PR   MO Princeton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
33.11Kobe Monroe19:29.0 PR   MO Mound City   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
34.9Logan Stephens19:32.0 PR   MO Midway   Oct 3  Barstow Invitational
35.9Kole Dalen19:35.8 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
36.10Briar Tucker19:36.0 PR   MO Weaubleau   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
37.11Matik Heskin19:37.6 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
38.10Kevin Darnell19:38.5 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
39.11Levi Glidewell19:42.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
40.11Matthew Barrett19:47.9 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
41.9Keagan Shepard19:49.3 PR   MO Mound City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
42.11Jacob Puckett19:58.0 PR   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
43.11Coby Israel20:02.3   MO Maysville   Oct 18  Richmond Invitational
44.12Tim Mitchell20:06.7 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
45.12Zach Rogers20:09.0 PR   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
46.9Grant Engel20:11.9 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
47.10Koltin McCuiston20:15.0 PR   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
48.11Lance Swaters20:15.7 PR   MO Montrose   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
49.10Nic Puckett20:16.0 PR   MO Midway   Oct 19  Lakeland Invitational
50.11Jack Weil20:17.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
51.10Grady Kellam20:17.2 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
52.10Gabe Minter20:26.0   MO Rock Port   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
53.12Dakota Gay20:28.5   MO Montrose   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
54.10Dan Smith20:31.0 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Aug 23  Cass Midway
55.11Andrew Patterson20:32.6 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
56.10Jackson Horn20:33.0 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 9  Holden Invitational
57.9Drew Bailey20:35.8 PR   MO Montrose   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
10Nicholas Puckett20:36.3 PR   MO Midway   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
59.10Parker Staples20:39.0 PR   MO Mound City   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
60.10Austin McClure20:41.0 PR   MO Montrose   Sep 9  Holden Invitational
61.10Jeremy Bridges20:42.1 PR   MO Smithton   Sep 30  Grain Valley Invitational (Sock it to Breast ...
62.11Tyler Turner20:45.9   MO Winston   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
63.11Kyle Sexton20:46.5 PR   MO Weaubleau   Sep 30  Camdenton Laker 5K
64.11Dallin Townsend20:48.5   MO Northwest (Hughesville)   Sep 19  Boonville Cross Country Meet
65.10Masun Smith20:53.4 PR   MO Smithton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
66.9Andrew Srch20:54.3 PR   MO Weaubleau   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
67.10Gavin Knapp20:59.0 PR   MO Mound City   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
68.10Coy Taylor21:03.3 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
69.11Stefan Folk21:08.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
70.9Matthew Rohr21:08.2 PR   MO Smithton   Sep 30  Grain Valley Invitational (Sock it to Breast ...
71.10Izaah Rusche21:14.7 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
72.10Ezra Mohn21:16.0 PR   MO North Andrew   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
73.10Drake Stelljes21:19.2 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 3  Mound City Invitational
74.10Christian Stone21:21.0 PR   MO Mound City   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
75.9Caedon Messer21:21.7 PR   MO Mound City   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
76.11Jason Welsch21:24.5   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
77.10Caleb Wirsig21:28.9 PR   MO Lakeland   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
78.12Andrew Frazee21:36.5 PR   MO Smithton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
79.11Zac Howerton21:41.6 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 7  Kearney Invitational
80.9Mason Locke21:50.6 PR   MO Northwest (Hughesville)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
81.12Quinten Laytham21:51.2   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
82.-Severin Heidrich22:07.4 PR   MO Princeton   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
83.12Max White22:13.3   MO Maysville   Oct 18  Richmond Invitational
84.9Wyatt Taylor22:17.0 PR   MO Dekalb   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
85.11Preston Klappenbach22:21.0   MO Rock Port   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
86.12William Koch22:21.7   MO Lakeland   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
87.10Ethan Brumbaugh22:22.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
88.10Grant Dubois22:35.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
89.10Samuel Dorton22:35.9 PR   MO Osborn   Sep 30  Savannah
90.11Blake Miller22:44.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
91.11Jacob Jurgensmeyer22:46.0   MO Montrose   Sep 9  Holden Invitational
92.9Ty Johnson22:55.9 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 7  Kearney Invitational
93.11Grady Kellum22:56.6 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 14  West Platte Invitational
94.10Ian Bereuter23:04.6 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
95.11Wyatt Klemen23:17.6   MO West Platte   Oct 14  West Platte Invitational
96.-Robert Moody23:19.0 PR   MO North Andrew   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
97.11Luke Ritzer23:23.1 PR   MO Dekalb   Sep 30  Savannah
98.12Isaac Tichenor23:28.7 PR   MO Lakeland   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
99.9Dillon Alpers23:43.8 PR   MO Bunceton   Aug 26  Mexico Invite
100.10Matthew Humphrey23:50.5 PR   MO Kingsville   Sep 30  Grain Valley Invitational (Sock it to Breast ...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ashley Riley19:18.0 PR   MO South Nodaway   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
2.10Audrey Maggart20:36.3   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
3.10Lexi Elmore20:50.4 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
4.11Emma Derr20:55.2 PR   MO Mound City   Sep 30  Savannah
5.10Anna Carter21:18.0   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
6.10Lauren Ada21:21.4 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
7.9Sophia Rush21:41.4 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
8.10Sianna Meadows21:44.0 PR   MO Mound City   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
9.11Madison Chiappetta21:56.0 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Aug 23  Cass Midway
10.12Anne Thomas21:58.4 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
11.11Lindsay Goodwin22:05.2 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
12.9Julia Marriott22:14.5 PR   MO Stover   Sep 6  Eagle Invitational
13.10Jacqueline Carlson22:17.7 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 5  Chillicothe Invitational
14.10Ciara Battin22:40.0   MO Midway   Sep 27  Midway Invitational
15.11Holly Thomas22:48.3 PR   MO Green Ridge   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
16.11Lea Moose22:49.2   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
17.12Deanna Clayton22:51.6   MO Mound City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
18.12Alyssa Engeman22:52.3   MO Montrose   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
19.10Rebekah Lucas23:00.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
20.9Lauren Heick23:11.6 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
21.11Madison Lane23:12.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
22.9Katy Tharp23:13.0 PR   MO West Platte   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
23.11Hannah Mundt23:13.9 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
24.12Rachel Heili23:18.2   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
25.10Mackenzie Meek23:21.0 PR   MO Osborn   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
26.12Sarah White23:27.6 PR   MO Smithton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
27.9Reese Pohlman23:45.9 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
28.11Jessica Janorschke23:58.7 PR   MO Dekalb   Sep 30  Savannah
29.10Emily Kimsey24:05.3   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
30.12Bailey Tate24:20.0 PR   MO West Nodaway   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
31.12Kendra Phillips24:36.7 PR   MO Calhoun   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
32.11Desiree Hufford24:40.0 PR   MO Mound City   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
33.9Brianna Maxwell24:45.9 PR   MO Tarkio   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
34.12Sylvia Foust25:00.0 PR   MO Mound City   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
12Lana Fellhoelter25:00.0   MO Lakeland   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
36.11Sarah Aebersold25:02.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
37.9Breanna Franke25:02.2 PR   MO Smithton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
38.11Dezirae Allison25:10.3 PR   MO Montrose   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
39.9Sophie Brumbaugh25:12.1 PR   MO Rock Port   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
40.10Kylee Grimes25:19.0 PR   MO Osborn   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
41.10Brianna Teerink25:19.6 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
42.11Sydney Billings25:29.9 PR   MO South Nodaway   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
43.12Elizabeth Gunter25:31.2   MO Dekalb   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
44.12Liven Schokenhoff25:33.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
45.9Isabella Clark25:46.1 PR   MO West Platte   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
46.11Jenna Snapp25:48.7 PR   MO Smithton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
47.9Harlee Pritt25:50.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
48.11Kaitlyn Panning25:51.0 PR   MO Mound City   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
49.12Delaney Jorgensen25:53.0   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
50.11Emma Pankau25:58.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
51.10Carley Christgen26:00.5   MO Dekalb   Sep 30  Savannah
52.9Olivia Dierenfeldt26:02.0 PR   MO Osborn   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
53.10Brionna Frans26:13.3 PR   MO Osborn   Sep 30  Savannah
54.10Sarah Brumley26:16.7 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
55.10Allyah Smith26:31.0 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
56.12Paige Newton26:36.9   MO Smithton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
57.11Amber Brown26:44.8   MO Kingsville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
58.9Mary Cameron26:55.2 PR   MO Northwest (Hughesville)   Oct 7  2nd Annual Russellville Inv
59.10Bailey Farnan26:59.4 PR   MO South Nodaway   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
60.12Katlynne Dedrick27:19.1   MO Smithton   Sep 30  Grain Valley Invitational (Sock it to Breast ...
61.10Emily Gregory27:20.9   MO Northwest (Hughesville)   Oct 7  2nd Annual Russellville Inv
62.10Victoria Schuster27:23.0 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Aug 23  Cass Midway
63.12Kaycee Davis27:52.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
64.10Layla Wolf28:18.4   MO South Nodaway   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
65.12Savannah Bennett28:19.0   MO South Nodaway   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
66.9Sierra DeHaven28:20.9 PR   MO Smithton   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
67.11Emily Hunt28:42.0 PR   MO Tarkio   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
68.11Bailey Hayworth28:43.0 PR   MO Mound City   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
69.9Addie Berry29:07.3 PR   MO Green Ridge   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
70.9Lauren Kelly29:08.0 PR   MO Rock Port   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
71.12Emily Skoglund29:11.0   MO South Nodaway   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
72.10Marla Andrango29:27.7 PR   MO Princeton   Oct 7  Kearney Invitational
73.11Shelbey Morris29:34.0   MO Tarkio   Sep 1  JCC Invite
74.-Carlee Donahoo29:45.0 PR   MO North Andrew   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
75.11Abby Nichols29:47.8 PR   MO Otterville   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
76.10Chloe Moser29:53.7   MO Bunceton   Sep 6  Eagle Invitational
77.10Makalya Walbourn29:59.8 PR   MO Northwest (Hughesville)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
78.11Hannah Raymond30:14.0 PR   MO North Andrew   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
79.9Jayden Bowman30:26.0 PR   MO North Andrew   Sep 26  Rock Port Invitational
80.10Marla Andiando31:27.0   MO Princeton   Sep 2  St. Mary's 45th CC Invitational
81.10Hailey Meyer31:29.4 PR   MO St. Joseph Christian   Oct 3  Mound City Invitational
82.12Jessica Brush31:30.7   MO Osborn   Oct 14  West Platte Invitational
83.10Sydney Boyd31:35.5 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Oct 21  St. Mary's 17th Fall Classic
84.9Taylor Long31:37.2 PR   MO Green Ridge   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 1 District 7
85.12Marissa Ouverson31:43.4 PR   MO Lutheran (Kansas City)   Sep 30  Bishop LeBlond Invitational
86.9Alexys Wagner31:52.0 PR   MO Drexel   Sep 9  Holden Invitational
87.9Paige Long32:00.7 PR   MO Green Ridge   Oct 21  Fatima Invitational
88.9Jayme Kemper32:48.0 PR   MO South Nodaway   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
89.10Alyson Jackson35:05.6 PR   MO Osborn   Oct 14  West Platte Invitational
90.11Haily Davis35:14.0   MO Osborn   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet
91.9Hannah Cochran36:32.4 PR   MO Osborn   Oct 14  West Platte Invitational
92.10Chloe Steeby37:06.5 PR   MO North Andrew   Sep 30  Savannah
93.12Melissa Lang38:11.0 PR   MO Tarkio   Oct 9  275 Conference Meet