Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Anthony Lloyd16:21.0 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
2.12Andrew Chaffin16:34.5 PR   MO St. Charles West   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
3.11Carson Sanders16:40.3 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
4.11William Leonard16:53.7 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
5.12Alexander Szabo16:59.8 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
6.10George Gelzer17:03.5 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
7.12Jacob Chichelero17:06.9 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
8.12John Hall17:07.6 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
9.11Matthias Jowdy17:16.0 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
10.9Ben Sommers17:20.4 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
11.12Dillon Ruble17:20.7 PR   MO St. Charles   Sep 9  Stan Nelson Invitational
12.11Will Leonard17:22.2 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 23  Hancock Invitational
13.12Alexander Smith17:22.7   MO Westminster Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
14.11Adreion Keys17:24.5 PR   MO McCluer South-Berkeley   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
15.11Terrico Garrett17:28.8 PR   MO University City   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
12Mason Hall17:28.8 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
17.12Blake Elder17:30.6 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
18.12Anthony O'Sullivan17:31.3 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
19.11Nathan Nordwald17:36.7   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
20.12Blake Andrews17:37.7 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
21.10Harley Kaufman17:39.7 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
22.11Justin Guilak17:40.3 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
23.11Charles Pollnow17:42.4 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
24.11Kleitz Alexander17:46.9 PR   MO Duchesne   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
25.11Kabir Singh17:48.9 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
26.11Edwin Kipainoi17:52.1 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
27.10Emilio Rosas linhar...17:52.5 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
28.11Jacob Conard17:53.3 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
29.10Thomas Doss17:53.6 PR   MO St. Charles   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
30.11Philip Stahl17:56.9 PR   MO Clayton   Sep 30  Parkway West Invitational
31.10Corbin Estes17:58.7 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
32.9Travis Fruend18:01.1 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
33.12Collin White18:04.6 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
34.9Brody Hudson18:05.2 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
35.11Isaiah Hayward18:08.6 PR   MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
36.10Emilio Rosas18:10.2 PR   MO Clayton   Sep 30  Parkway West Invitational
37.11Sandeep Amarnath18:12.4 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
38.12Robert Frei18:19.2 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
39.12Stephon Norwood18:19.8 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
40.11Andrew Wang18:21.5 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
41.11Mathew Bauer18:25.1 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
42.12Nick Kime18:27.7 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
43.11Zeke Emerick18:28.9 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
44.9Jonah Zacks18:31.2 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
45.9Samuel Wang18:33.7 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
46.9Hayden Dierker18:35.3 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
47.12Brendan Grbcich18:35.5   MO Westminster Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
48.11Brendan Martin-Hilk...18:37.3 PR   MO St. Charles   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
49.9Alexander Padberg18:40.7 PR   MO St. Mary's (St. Louis)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
50.9Alexander Mcmillan18:41.2 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
51.10Andrew Buehler18:43.3 PR   MO St. Charles   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
52.11Macarthur Redohl18:45.8 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
53.10Brandon Culton18:48.0 PR   MO Wright City   Oct 3  Hermann High School Invitational
54.9Brody Whalen18:48.8 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
55.10Edwin Odupoi18:48.9 PR   MO St. Charles   Sep 23  Maryville University Six Flags Open
56.10Isaac Conrad18:49.7   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
57.-Pollnow Joesep18:53.9 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Sep 30  Priory XC Invitational
58.9Daniel Martin18:54.0 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
59.12Nathan Walsh18:57.5 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
60.10Marc Schreiber18:58.8 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
61.12Benjamin Nissing19:00.2   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
62.12Brendan Buechter19:01.0 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
63.11Zachary Connor19:02.6 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
64.12Caleb Perkins19:06.1 PR   MO University City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
65.11Jonathan Remmers19:08.4 PR   MO St. Dominic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
66.9Will Falk19:11.4 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
67.12Daniel Pomerantz19:15.4 PR   MO University City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
68.10Henry Posega Rapple...19:16.2 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
69.12Joshua Fruend19:17.2   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 5  AAA Conference
70.9Colin Ring19:19.1 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
71.9Sasha Padberg19:19.3 PR   MO St. Mary's (St. Louis)   Sep 16  Affton Invitational
72.11John Krewet19:21.0 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Sep 30  Priory XC Invitational
73.10Isaac Rothweiler19:21.1 PR   MO Duchesne   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
74.10John McLoughlin19:22.2 PR   MO St. Dominic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
75.12Sebastian Tomas19:23.7 PR   MO St. Mary's (St. Louis)   Sep 30  Capital City Invitational
76.12Larry Thomas19:25.0   MO McCluer South-Berkeley   Oct 5  Ben May Invitational
77.10Paul Sanders19:25.1   MO Warrenton   Sep 9  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
9Sullivan Ruiz19:25.1 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
79.10Christian Graves19:25.5 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
80.12Devonte Harris19:26.1 PR   MO McCluer South-Berkeley   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
81.11Andrew Withrow19:26.9 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
9Brody Luetkenhaus19:26.9 PR   MO St. Dominic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
83.12Cristian Buehler19:28.6 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
84.11Jared Caldwell19:40.3   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
85.9Ian Schwierjohn19:42.4 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
86.10Colin Snyder19:43.4 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
87.10Sean Moen19:43.5 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
88.12Sam Holmes19:44.5 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
89.12Adam Gifford19:48.7 PR   MO Winfield   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
90.9Caleb Moellenhoff19:49.8 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
91.10Ryan Ahn19:53.3 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
92.10Jordan Hibbler19:54.2 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
93.11Patrick Lavallee19:57.9 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Sep 30  Priory XC Invitational
94.10Benjamin Williams19:58.2 PR   MO Clayton   Sep 30  Parkway West Invitational
95.12Brian Koch19:58.6 PR   MO St. Louis Priory   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
96.9Hayden Turley20:00.6 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
97.9Zack Southard20:03.4 PR   MO St. Charles West   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
98.10Charles Selipsky20:04.6 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
99.12Kyle Kitzmann20:06.0 PR   MO St. Charles   Sep 9  Stan Nelson Invitational
100.9Gavin Neils20:08.9 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Kylie Goldfarb18:41.2 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2.12Grace Gore19:43.1   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
3.10Ava Hollmann20:10.2 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Sep 30  Capital City Invitational
4.10Isabella Francois20:16.6 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
5.10Palmer Mihalevich20:19.7 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
6.12Arianna Latuda20:21.7   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
7.10Natalia Sisomphane20:33.6 PR   MO St. Charles   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
8.12Brooke Fredrickson20:38.4   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
9.12Meredith Leigh20:45.5 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
10.11Amanda Espy20:46.5 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
11.12Jacqueline Zoeller20:47.5 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
12.12Camryn Green20:54.5 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
13.12Rachel Strothkamp20:54.9   MO Westminster Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
14.12Grace Morris21:07.8 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
15.9Sydney Fredrickson21:41.3 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
16.10Isabella Boedefeld21:46.8   MO Visitation Academy   Aug 25  First Capital XC Meet
11Jada O'Donnell21:46.8 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
18.10Alexandra Frederick21:47.3   MO Warrenton   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
19.9Merrick Hoel21:49.6 PR   MO University City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
10Jessica Bodmer21:49.6 PR   MO St. Dominic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
21.10Helen DeMarcantonio21:52.2 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 5  MWAA Conference Championships
22.10Palmer Mihailavich21:52.5   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
23.9Simrin Phatak21:58.3 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
24.9Sydney Kardasz22:03.1 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
25.12Mary Gould22:03.5 PR   MO Duchesne   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
26.12Kathryn Kramer22:07.2   MO Westminster Christian   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
27.9Ellie Vazzana22:07.4 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
28.11Ashley Moellenhoff22:12.9 PR   MO Westminster Christian   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
29.10Bernadette Bergman22:13.6 PR   MO Visitation Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
30.12Lindsey Royce22:14.7 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
31.12Sarah Griswold22:15.0 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
32.12Molly Whitehead22:15.4 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
33.10Emma Henke22:15.9 PR   MO St. Dominic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
34.11Brianna Wright22:19.8 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
35.9Abby Alvord22:21.8 PR   MO St. Dominic   Sep 9  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
36.12Natalie Hyde22:24.1   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
37.11Jennifer Ake22:26.5 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
38.12Jacquelin Zoeller22:27.7 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
39.11Maura Court22:31.8 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
40.9Alyssa Schreiber22:34.2 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
41.9Hannah Goot22:36.1 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
42.11Ivy Goldson22:36.5   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
43.9Emma Lewis22:37.8 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
44.12Elizabeth Szabo22:37.9 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
45.10Anahi Saldana22:43.0 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
46.12Katie Schlie22:47.6   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
47.12Rachel Martin22:50.8   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
48.12Aneliese Hebenstrei...22:52.5 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
49.11Madeline Stewart22:53.5   MO St. Dominic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
50.12Renee Dennison22:53.9 PR   MO St. Charles   Sep 9  Stan Nelson Invitational
51.10Victoria Woolbright23:17.2 PR   MO Visitation Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
52.10Julia Bader23:17.4 PR   MO Visitation Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
53.11Margaret Fitzgerald23:18.4   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
54.9Brenna Riebel23:26.2 PR   MO St. Dominic   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
55.12Tori Chapman23:28.0 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
56.11Maia Luem23:32.0 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Nov 4  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
57.11Caitlin Riley23:35.8 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
58.11Lily Albitar23:42.8   MO Villa Duchesne   Sep 9  Stan Nelson Invitational
59.9Simrin Phatek23:43.6 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
60.12Grace Breakfield23:47.8 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
61.10Jane Baur23:50.6 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Sep 30  Capital City Invitational
62.10Penny Zheng24:03.5 PR   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
63.11Sydney Kendall24:05.0 PR   MO Visitation Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
64.12Margaret Baugh24:10.1   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
65.9Estephanie Estrada24:12.0 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 16  TRXC JV Invitational
66.9Ruth Pierson24:13.7 PR   MO Clayton   Sep 30  Parkway West Invitational
67.11Kaelyn Mraz24:17.3 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
68.10Rosie Carey24:18.7   MO Rosati-Kain   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
69.12Abby Bellon24:19.7   MO Villa Duchesne   Sep 30  Priory XC Invitational
70.10Karlie Patterson24:25.0 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
71.12Mia Guetterman24:26.3 PR   MO Visitation Academy   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
72.9Hannah Moore24:28.7 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
73.10Hannah Hoelscher24:30.9 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
74.11Grace Lee24:34.8 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 16  TRXC JV Invitational
75.9Gretel Wurdack24:35.7 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 16  TRXC JV Invitational
76.11Taylor Menzel24:37.2 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
77.9Hanna Al-Baj24:42.4 PR   MO Rosati-Kain   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
78.11Maryanna Hale24:42.9 PR   MO Wright City   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
79.11Nikole Huster24:47.4 PR   MO St. Charles West   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
80.12Amelia Love24:49.3 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Sep 30  Capital City Invitational
81.12Lila Witte24:52.3   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Sep 30  Greater Louisville Classic
82.10Samatha Williams24:52.9 PR   MO Clayton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
83.11Naomi Rodriguez24:53.8 PR   MO Warrenton   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
84.11Nandini Jain24:54.3   MO John Burroughs   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
85.10Hanna Wroblewski24:56.0 PR   MO Incarnate Word Academy   Oct 16  TRXC JV Invitational
86.10Sadie Upton24:59.8 PR   MO St. Charles   Sep 9  Stan Nelson Invitational
87.11Allie Dodd25:01.2 PR   MO Villa Duchesne   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
88.11Emily Muensterman25:02.4 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
89.12Zoe Pezold25:02.9   MO Wright City   Oct 3  Hermann High School Invitational
10Eliza Siebert25:02.9 PR   MO Rosati-Kain   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
91.9Helen Love25:03.5 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 20  Metro League Championships
92.9Evelyn Bruno25:08.5 PR   MO Wright City   Oct 3  Hermann High School Invitational
93.12Alex Smith25:09.4   MO John Burroughs   Sep 9  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
9Annalise Goot25:09.4 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Sep 23  Hancock Invitational
95.10Iris Guerrero25:09.5 PR   MO St. Charles West   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
96.11Elsa Sjogren25:11.2 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 16  TRXC JV Invitational
97.10Lisa Speegle25:11.3 PR   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Oct 16  TRXC JV Invitational
98.10Mercedes Upton25:15.9 PR   MO St. Charles   Oct 20  Clayton XC Invitational
99.10Allison Durham25:20.8 PR   MO McCluer South-Berkeley   Oct 7  All Suburban Meet
100.11Hannah Paradis25:22.6 PR   MO Orchard Farm   Oct 28  MSHSAA Class 3 District 4