Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Connor Arens16:53.3 PR   NE Crofton   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.11Tanner Arens17:15.1 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
3.11Parker Zach17:31.4 PR   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
4.12D'Von LaPointe17:37.5   NE Winnebago   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
5.12Brock Sieh17:41.3 PR   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
6.11Tyler Janssen17:48.1 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 1  Augustana Twilight Meet
7.12Dylan Brogren17:57.1 PR   NE Winside   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
8.12Zachary Bridges18:00.6 PR   NE BRLD   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
9.11Jared Bessmer18:00.7   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
10.11Calby Ruskamp18:08.0 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Sep 14  Columbus Scotus Invite
11.9Johnson Chishiba18:22.1 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
12.11Jaden Sobotka18:33.2 PR   NE Plainview   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
13.12Quinn Olmer18:46.1 PR   NE St Francis   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
14.10Dylan Ludwig18:47.8 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
15.12Dustin Ternus18:50.8   NE St Francis   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
16.10Joan San Pedro18:53.6 PR   NE Madison   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
17.10Alex Carlson18:55.4 PR   NE Winside   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
18.12Brett Anderson18:58.9 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
19.12Dawson French19:01.0   NE Bloomfield   Sep 28  West Holt Invitational
20.12JaShaun Vrborny19:04.8 PR   NE Winside   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
21.12Max Boecker19:10.0 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
22.12Hoonch Kennedy19:10.8 PR   NE Winnebago   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
23.11Damien Kersten19:15.3 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
24.10Ed Payer19:23.6 PR   NE Winnebago   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
25.12Bear Kennedy19:29.8 PR   NE Winnebago   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
26.9Aiden Bear19:37.2 PR   NE Winnebago   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
27.9Caleb Preister19:37.7 PR   NE Humphrey-Lindsay Holy Family   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
28.11Ryan Bathke19:39.3 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
29.9Colby Zuhlke19:42.1 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
30.10Carter Jensen19:44.0 PR   NE Winside   Oct 20  NSAA Class D State Meet
31.10Aidan Weidner19:47.9 PR   NE Humphrey-Lindsay Holy Family   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
32.10Aaron Chishiba19:49.4 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
33.12James Johnson19:49.6 PR   NE Creighton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
34.9Payton Biermann19:54.4 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
35.11Brady Jorgenson19:56.8 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
36.10Alejandrino Guiterr...19:59.0 PR   NE Madison   Aug 31  Wisner-Pilger
37.9Dakota Gullicksen19:59.9 PR   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
38.10Anthony Zarate20:00.5 PR   NE Madison   Aug 31  Wisner-Pilger
39.9Juan Juan-Lucas20:02.7 PR   NE Madison   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
40.12Jonathan Alarcon20:09.7   NE Madison   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
41.11John Munter20:12.9 PR   NE Randolph Public   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
42.12Ethan Pfanstiel20:15.2 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
43.9Toby Hienemann20:19.2 PR   NE Winside   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
44.12Shay Bulson20:24.3   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
45.9Sean Aschoff20:28.7 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
46.10Connor Olmer20:42.8 PR   NE St Francis   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
47.9Keagan Mosel20:45.7 PR   NE Plainview   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
48.10Gabriel Potts20:46.2   NE Crofton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
49.11Cody Burgett20:48.2 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
50.9Gavin Potts20:48.3 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 21  Crofton Invite
51.10Noah Hunt20:50.5 PR   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
52.12Michael Kurtzhals20:53.1 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
53.10Lane Damme20:55.2 PR   NE Winside   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
54.9Cory Schumacher21:01.6 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
55.12Jonathan Malec21:05.8 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
56.10Keaton Timmerman21:06.0 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
57.9Rockney Peck21:07.1 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
58.11Karsen Klooz21:10.7   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
59.9Nathan Breitbarth21:17.7 PR   NE Pender   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
60.10Will Whited21:32.6 PR   NE Humphrey-Lindsay Holy Family   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
61.12Giovany O Ramirez21:32.9   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
62.10Landen Boysen21:34.0 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
63.11Fernando Hernandez21:37.8 PR   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
64.9Kallan Lonsdale21:40.4 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
65.12Alex D Garcia21:44.7   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
66.11BJ Proctor21:47.2 PR   NE Winnebago   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
67.11Brandon Wunderlich21:55.5 PR   NE Humphrey-Lindsay Holy Family   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
68.9Jace Hoferer21:56.8 PR   NE Creighton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
69.12Travis Doerr22:07.9 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
70.12Tanner Krusemark22:21.0 PR   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
71.12Kyle Dohmen22:32.3 PR   NE St Francis   Sep 25  UNK Class D Meet
72.9Anthony Morrill22:34.0 PR   NE Creighton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
73.11Sergio Lara22:40.1 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
74.10Dylan Ahlman22:42.0 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
75.10Kobe Thompson22:49.8   NE Battle Creek   Aug 31  Wisner-Pilger
76.9Alexander Heiman22:51.9 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
77.11Issac Glaser22:55.8   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
78.12Kainyn Cariaga22:59.7   NE Winnebago   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
79.10Cole Jacobsen23:20.4 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
80.12Austin Choat23:25.0 PR   NE Plainview   Sep 15  O'Neill Invite
81.10Jonathan Schmedding23:45.0 PR   NE Pender   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
82.10Dylan Parr23:46.0 PR   NE Randolph Public   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
83.11Tobias Thomas23:54.7 PR   NE Winnebago   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
84.12Christian Gall24:07.9 PR   NE Randolph Public   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
85.12Jacob Unwin24:23.6 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
86.12Logan Hansen24:34.0   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Sep 15  O'Neill Invite
87.9Trace Naeve24:43.5 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Aug 31  Wisner-Pilger
88.11Keaton Hendren24:47.9   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
89.12James Mitchell24:51.5 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
90.10Parker Volbrecht24:57.8 PR   NE Stanton   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
91.10Charles Schmedding25:01.6 PR   NE Pender   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
92.11Eduardo Moro25:10.8 PR   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
93.10Alexis R Ramirez25:13.0 PR   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
94.11Juan Nava Nava25:24.3   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
95.10Thomas Honeywell26:02.1 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
96.9Alex Kluthe26:10.9 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
97.12Josue Meza27:13.9   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
98.9Giovanni De La Torr...27:28.4 PR   NE Pender   Aug 31  Wisner-Pilger
99.10Eddie Olander27:30.2 PR   NE Winside   Aug 31  Wisner-Pilger
100.12Malachi Jochum28:00.3   NE Stanton   Oct 5  East Husker Conference

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Haley Arens18:49.4 PR   NE Crofton   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.10Paige Steinman19:19.7 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.10Piper Steinman20:15.8 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.12Lizbeth Ortega20:56.4 PR   NE Madison   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
5.11Bailey Patterson21:04.8   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
6.9Daisy Korus21:17.3 PR   NE Humphrey-Lindsay Holy Family   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
7.10Bree Eisenhauer21:27.0   NE Bloomfield   Sep 28  West Holt Invitational
8.12Tenna Beel21:45.3   NE Stanton   Oct 20  NSAA Class D State Meet
9.11Jade Rickard21:57.3   NE Plainview   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
10.10Ann Woockman21:58.4 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
11.10Faith Morris21:59.0 PR   NE Pender   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
12.11Ashley Ternus21:59.3   NE St Francis   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
13.11Kaydi Daudt22:19.9 PR   NE Plainview   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
14.10Leah Podliska22:25.0 PR   NE St Francis   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
15.10Bailey Hurlbert22:25.3 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
16.11Jessica Lange22:34.3 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
17.10Hannah Hubers22:40.6 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
18.9Kelsey Schieffer22:44.2 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
19.9Kate Bruns22:50.0 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
20.12Kailey Meinke23:15.7   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
9Alexis Boldenow23:20.4 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 20  NSAA Class D State Meet
22.10Madison Stricklin23:24.7 PR   NE St Francis   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
23.9Brooklyn Kumm23:45.7 PR   NE Plainview   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
24.10Emma Labenz24:16.8 PR   NE St Francis   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
25.10Jessica Krueger24:23.2 PR   NE Pender   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
26.9Ella McFarland24:25.3 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 20  NSAA Class D State Meet
27.9Lindsey Hoehne24:40.3 PR   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
28.10Sam Linder24:58.6 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
29.12Amara Sholes25:00.2   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
30.9Rachel Rath25:01.3 PR   NE Randolph Public   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
31.9Lexi Beacom25:19.9 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
32.12Emma Beckenhauer25:30.9   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
33.11Megan Schroeder25:49.0 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
34.10Allison Folkers25:51.0   NE Randolph Public   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
35.11Claire Raabe26:01.8 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
36.9Allison Durkop26:04.3 PR   NE Humphrey-Lindsay Holy Family   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
37.9Hayle Krienert26:21.4 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
38.12Elizabeth Lara26:28.8   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
39.10Destiny Rickard26:36.1   NE Plainview   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
40.11Maisey Clausen26:48.6   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
41.11Kayli Naeve26:57.8   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
42.12Rosemary Gubbels26:59.7   NE Plainview   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
43.11Hannah Springer27:07.6 PR   NE Pender   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
44.10Zoe Hassler27:15.3 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
45.9Alondra Aguilar27:18.6 PR   NE Madison   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
46.11Mariah Dather27:38.9   NE Crofton   Sep 1  Augustana Twilight Meet
47.9Celeste Allen-Lopez27:44.2 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Sep 25  UNK Class D Meet
48.11Alex Thelen27:44.9   NE Stanton   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
49.11Mikenna Stevens27:53.2   NE Crofton   Sep 1  Augustana Twilight Meet
50.11Josilyn Padilla28:09.7   NE Stanton   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
51.11Mequel Wilson28:11.6 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
52.12Daniela Castro28:47.5 PR   NE Madison   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
53.12Hannah Steffen28:52.1   NE Crofton   Oct 20  NSAA Class D State Meet
54.11MorningStar Roundst...29:07.4 PR   NE BRLD   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
55.11Keah Taylor29:17.2   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
56.12Ana Gonzalez29:21.8   NE Madison   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
57.11Olivia Osborne29:29.7 PR   NE BRLD   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
58.10Keirra Vornhagen29:38.9   NE Crofton   Sep 1  Augustana Twilight Meet
59.9Jozie Kumm30:04.3 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
60.10Jessica Svoboda30:04.7 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
61.10Trinity Seery30:09.5 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Sep 25  UNK Class D Meet
62.11Eulalia Juan-Lucas30:28.8 PR   NE Madison   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
63.10Vanessa Vance30:51.4 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
64.10Zoe Hamilton31:30.3 PR   NE Battle Creek   Aug 31  Wisner-Pilger
65.12Lea Souleiman31:32.6 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Sep 28  Marsha Koebernick Invite
66.11Rebecca Thompson32:03.7 PR   NE Wisner-Pilger   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
67.11Evie Lin32:27.8 PR   NE Oakland-Craig   Oct 12  D-2 District Meet
68.11Sydney Tramp32:36.5 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 1  Augustana Twilight Meet
69.11Bailey Neuhalfen34:33.7   NE Crofton   Sep 1  Augustana Twilight Meet
70.11Katie Neuhaus36:37.3 PR   NE Stanton   Oct 5  East Husker Conference
71.-Julie Jones38:52.0 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 15  O'Neill Invite