Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Liam Baird17:55.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
2.-Christian Chavez18:02.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
3.10Grayson Crostic18:59.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
4.10John Mahoney19:05.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 7  Falcon Invitational
5.12Hunter Hanshew19:06.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
6.12Christian Lopez19:10.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 17  Spanish Springs JV Invitational
7.10Mason Binko19:16.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
8.10Gabriel Lindquist19:31.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 27  Faith Lutheran Weekday
9.12Andrew Yurcisin19:34.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
10.10Leo Lopez20:15.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
11.10Alejandro Carillo20:17.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
12.11Aiden Guzman20:33.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
13.11Pedro Alatorre20:55.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
14.10Mckay Butler21:13.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 27  Faith Lutheran Weekday
15.10Brendan Veteto21:28.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
16.11Tyki Ngo21:29.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
17.10Jesse Ramirez21:30.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
18.9Matthew Strasser21:34.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
19.10Davian Lara21:45.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
20.12Austin Mathews21:47.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
21.11Vincent Bush21:52.0   NV Green Valley Christian   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
22.9Eric Lu21:53.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
23.11Bogart Baca22:07.0 PR   NV Oasis Academy College Preparatory   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
24.10Collin Killoran22:09.0 PR   NV Green Valley Christian   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
25.11Ian Sauve22:34.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 27  Faith Lutheran Weekday
26.9Logan McCutcheon22:41.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
27.10Noah Herrle22:44.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
28.11Paolo Martinez23:33.0 PR   NV Green Valley Christian   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
29.10Brendan Davis23:35.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
30.10Adrian Seminario23:53.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
31.11Anthony Villagrana24:23.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
32.9Nick Lovegren24:32.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
33.11Diego Guerra24:37.0 PR   NV Green Valley Christian   Oct 7  Falcon Invitational
34.9Anthony Modica24:41.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
35.12Tyler Overby24:51.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 27  Faith Lutheran Weekday
36.10Payton Walker24:52.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 14  Lake Mead Invitational
11Diego Lamas26:11.0 PR   NV Green Valley Christian   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
38.10Treglia Miller26:27.0 PR   NV Oasis Academy College Preparatory   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
39.9Jeremy Metzel26:55.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
40.9Skylar Hester27:02.0 PR   NV Oasis Academy College Preparatory   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
41.10Chaz Snow29:30.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
42.9Andrew Tetlow32:02.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 16  Moapa Valley Invitational
43.11Kyle Girven32:33.0   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 16  Moapa Valley Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Maranda McGuigan20:46.4 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 26  Shadow Ridge Weekday
2.9Bailey Bulloch24:00.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
3.9Robin Trombly24:13.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
4.11Katlynn Hanks24:48.0 PR   NV Oasis Academy College Preparatory   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
5.10Carley McDermott25:10.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
6.11Leila Mago25:23.0 PR   NV Coral Academy of Science Reno   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
7.10Lauren McAffee26:11.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 27  Faith Lutheran Weekday
8.11Xiangwen Berry27:00.0 PR   NV Green Valley Christian   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
9.10Dezeree Sinay27:09.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 21  Southern Nevada Division Finals
10.11Shayla Osnaya27:25.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
11.10Savannah Robinson27:59.0 PR   NV Oasis Academy College Preparatory   Sep 22  Reed Invitational
12.10Sidney Jaques28:49.0 PR   NV Oasis Academy College Preparatory   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
13.10Victoria Coates28:57.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 23  UNLV Invitational
14.12Kaislyn Veteto29:37.0   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 27  Faith Lutheran Weekday
15.10Sydney Hightower30:15.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Sep 26  Shadow Ridge Weekday
16.9Hau'oli Moreno30:31.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 7  Falcon Invitational
17.9Madison Harris33:18.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Sky Pointe   Sep 27  Faith Lutheran Weekday
18.9Alexandria Matter33:31.0 PR   NV Oasis Academy College Preparatory   Oct 13  Silver Stage Mach 5K
19.9Yeira Zamudio34:12.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 14  Lake Mead Invitational
20.11Briana Trejo35:43.0 PR   NV Somerset Academy Losee   Oct 14  Lake Mead Invitational