Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Devin Hart14:51.0 PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
2.12Damien Dilcher15:02.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
3.12Brian Hill15:10.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
4.11Luke Reid15:11.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
5.10Troy Hill15:19.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
6.11Ronald Kigen15:21.5 PR   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
7.12Teddy Meredith15:26.9 PR   NJ Hopewell Valley Central   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
8.12Daniel Gizzo15:27.0 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
9.12Fahd Nasser15:27.8 PR   NJ McNair Academic   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 1
10.12Louis DiLaurenzio15:28.0 PR   NJ Raritan   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11.12Chris Romero15:28.2 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 2
12.11Jack Stanley15:28.7 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
13.12Nicholas Ackerman15:29.0 PR   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
14.12Matthew Santamaria15:29.1 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
15.12Colin Logsdon15:30.1 PR   NJ Chatham   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
16.12Drew Maher15:31.0 PR   NJ Shore Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
17.11Colin Kane15:31.8 PR   NJ Delsea Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
18.11Tyler Schwinn15:32.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
19.10Jack Jennings15:34.0 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
20.12Bo Raadam15:34.5 PR   NJ Chatham   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
21.12Matt Lepine15:35.0   NJ Middletown South   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12Dan Dombrowiecki15:35.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
23.12Ben Woodward15:36.7 PR   NJ Highland Regional   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
24.12Jonathan Connor15:37.0 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
25.12Justin Kelly15:37.8 PR   NJ Cherokee   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
26.11Jared Cooper15:38.0 PR   NJ Mountain Lakes   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
11Colin Flood15:38.0 PR   NJ Manasquan   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
28.10Jack Welsh15:39.0 PR   NJ Spotswood   Oct 10  Spotswood at Colonia Dual
12Ray Sellaro15:39.0 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Oct 19  Skyland Conference Championships
12Ryan Miele15:39.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12William Hare15:39.0 PR   NJ Princeton   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 4
32.11Kieran Burns15:40.0 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
33.11William Baginski15:40.4 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
34.12Matthew Schaefer15:41.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11TJ Hillyer15:41.0 PR   NJ Howell   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
36.11Ramsey Little15:41.1 PR   NJ Millburn   Oct 13  Greystone Invitational
37.11Jeron Jordan15:41.4 PR   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
38.10Austin Gabay15:42.0 PR   NJ Cinnaminson   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
12John Spinelli15:42.0 PR   NJ Mater Dei   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
40.12Paul Keyes15:43.0 PR   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
41.12John Sheridan15:44.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
42.12Nick Wilson15:44.2 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
43.11Cameron Janovic15:46.0 PR   NJ Shore Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
44.11Vedang Lad15:46.9 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
45.11Nick Lundberg15:47.0 PR   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
46.12Steven Fiumefreddo15:47.1   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
47.12Jimmy Zignorski15:47.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
48.11Stefan Urquidi15:47.4 PR   NJ Montclair   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
49.11Joseph Harold15:48.0 PR   NJ Spotswood   Oct 10  Spotswood at Colonia Dual
50.12Mulual Mu15:48.4 PR   NJ Trenton Central   Oct 14  Fall Classic
51.10Gavin Richards15:48.8 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
52.11Anthony Nobile15:49.0 PR   NJ Spotswood   Oct 10  Spotswood at Colonia Dual
12Justin Earley15:49.0 PR   NJ Central Regional   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
10Mike Morris15:49.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
10Martin Riddell15:49.0 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 2
56.12Connor McBride15:50.0 PR   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12Joe Grandizio15:50.0   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 4
58.12Jimmy Quinn15:50.1 PR   NJ Nutley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
11Sameer Das15:50.1 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 4
60.12James Hoffman15:51.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
61.12Michael DiDonato15:51.1 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
62.12Matt Petrocelli15:51.6 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
63.12Chris Leymeister15:51.8   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
64.11Benedictus Bago15:52.0 PR   NJ Snyder   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
65.12Patrick Bayeux15:52.2 PR   NJ Ridge   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
66.12Val Figueira15:52.5 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
67.11Alfred Chawonza15:52.6 PR   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
68.11Derek Gess15:53.0 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Oct 19  Colonial Conference All Star Meet
69.12Justin Cornetta15:53.1   NJ Hunterdon Central   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 4
70.12Kevin Keegan15:53.2 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
12Jonathon Torres15:53.2 PR   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
72.12Carrington Retzios15:53.7 PR   NJ Mt Olive   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
73.10Christopher Spisak15:54.0 PR   NJ Cherokee   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
74.12Matthew Meusel15:54.1 PR   NJ Westfield   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
75.11Jaymin Mistry15:55.1 PR   NJ Mt Olive   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
76.12Jake Beacher15:56.4 PR   NJ Metuchen   Oct 21  Greater Middlesex Conference Championship
77.10Stone Caraccio15:56.5 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
78.11Francis Martingale15:57.0 PR   NJ Memorial   Oct 20  North Hudson Championship
79.12Will Berger15:57.3 PR   NJ Lower Cape May Regional   Oct 19  Cape May County Championships
80.10Nolan Orr15:57.7 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
11Dillon Adamy15:57.7 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
82.11Steven Ventura15:57.9 PR   NJ Memorial   Oct 20  North Hudson Championship
83.12Kevin Heredia15:58.0 PR   NJ Clifton   Oct 12  Big North Divisional Championships - Independ...
11Luis Peralta15:58.0 PR   NJ Passaic   Oct 12  Big North Divisional Championships - Independ...
11Javid Ridgeway15:58.0 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11Greg Eisenhower15:58.0 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 2
87.12Brian Mangiaracina15:58.7 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
88.12Josh Christian15:59.0 PR   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11Luke Dragon15:59.0 PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
10Rishi Sharma15:59.0 PR   NJ Manalapan   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
91.10Sebastian Reed15:59.1 PR   NJ Pitman   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
92.12Cyril Harvey15:59.3 PR   NJ Old Bridge   Oct 21  Greater Middlesex Conference Championship
93.11Bobby Oehrlein15:59.6 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
94.11Sebastian Urquidi15:59.7 PR   NJ Montclair   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
95.12Jonathan Mobisa15:59.8   NJ Union   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
96.12Cade Hindley16:00.6 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
97.12Cole Hindley16:00.8 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
98.12William Spector16:01.0 PR   NJ Manalapan   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
11John McGovern16:01.0 PR   NJ Somerville   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
12Dan Duffy16:01.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alexa Westley17:23.5 PR   NJ Warren Hills Reg   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
2.9Jade Tricomy17:27.0 PR   NJ Toms River South   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
3.12Monica Hebner17:28.0 PR   NJ Northern Highlands   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
4.12Rachel Kenny17:29.0 PR   NJ Matawan Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
5.11Abby Loveys17:35.5 PR   NJ Randolph   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
6.12Madison Brand17:37.0 PR   NJ Middletown South   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
7.11Amanda Stone17:44.0 PR   NJ Monmouth Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
8.11Colleen Megerle17:45.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
9.10Corinne Barney17:46.4 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
10.12Isabel Hebner17:56.0 PR   NJ Northern Highlands   Oct 21  Bergen Group Championships
11.12Alyssa Aldridge18:06.2   NJ Mainland Regional   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
12.11Kathleen Shay18:08.0 PR   NJ Middletown South   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
13.12Madison Coppolino18:17.0 PR   NJ Sterling   Oct 19  Colonial Conference All Star Meet
14.12Shelby Piccinic18:17.7 PR   NJ Colonia   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 3
15.12Charlotte Cochrane18:18.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
16.11Elena DiMarcello18:18.3   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
17.12Alexis Mullarkey18:18.7 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
18.9Payton Weiner18:20.0 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Oct 19  Colonial Conference All Star Meet
19.10Madeline Barney18:20.6 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
20.10Isabella Turner18:22.0 PR   NJ Shawnee   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 4
21.10Nicole Vanasse18:23.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Nov 18  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
22.11Lauren Wagner18:23.5 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 2
23.11Jerika Lufrano18:24.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
24.11Katy Storti18:25.1 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
25.11Mackenzie Hughes18:26.0   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
26.10Chloe Gonzalez18:26.8 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
27.10Maddy Kopec18:27.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
28.9Allison Colflesh18:29.0 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Oct 19  Colonial Conference All Star Meet
29.12Nicole Cassavell18:29.8 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 2
30.11Emily Nugent18:30.6 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
31.11Sydney Bradle18:31.1 PR   NJ Mt Olive   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
32.12Brooke Olson18:32.4 PR   NJ Randolph   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
33.12Lucy Jeffs18:35.5 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
34.12Daisy Liljegren18:35.8 PR   NJ Northern Highlands   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
35.11Samantha Ragenklint18:36.0 PR   NJ Monmouth Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
36.10Julia Trethaway18:38.1 PR   NJ West Morris Central   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
37.11Lauren Krott18:39.0 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 25  Tri County Conference Showcase Championships
10Natalie Shapiro18:39.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
39.11Raelynne Miller18:39.3 PR   NJ Millville Senior   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
40.10Emily Levonas18:41.0 PR   NJ Holmdel   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
10Cassandra Danielle18:41.0 PR   NJ Matawan Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
42.10Kathryn Rathman18:41.4 PR   NJ Cherokee   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
43.11Eva Gibson18:43.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
44.12Alexa Weber18:44.4   NJ Ocean City   Oct 19  Cape May County Championships
45.11Anna George18:44.6   NJ Montville   Sep 9  Randolph XC Invitational
46.10Sarah Kimak18:45.0 PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
47.11Bridget Carrezola18:45.2 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
48.11Anna Schaller18:46.1 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
49.10Laura Baeyens18:47.4 PR   NJ Watchung Hills Reg   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
50.11Samantha Green18:47.9 PR   NJ Park Ridge   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
51.10Meredith Finley18:48.0 PR   NJ Randolph   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
52.11Laura Green18:49.5 PR   NJ Mt Olive   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
12Devon Hoernlein18:49.5 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
54.11Meghan Hessler18:49.6 PR   NJ Montclair   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
9Jamie Habib18:49.6 PR   NJ Madison-Boro   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 2
56.12Alexa Woltjen18:50.2 PR   NJ Lenape   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
57.11Julia Tambaro18:51.0 PR   NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11Rica Ongsiako18:51.0 PR   NJ Matawan Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
59.10Angela Bannan18:51.9 PR   NJ Holy Spirit   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
60.12Shannon Goria18:52.0   NJ River Dell Regional   Oct 21  Bergen Group Championships
12Emily Dunn18:52.0   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
62.10Corina Vidal18:54.0 PR   NJ Henry Hudson Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
63.11Amanda Passman18:54.5 PR   NJ Ridge   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
64.9Kate Inglis18:55.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
12Bridget Byrne18:55.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
66.10Danielle Hayes18:56.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
10Catherine Wimmer18:56.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
10Claire Hauser18:56.0 PR   NJ Shawnee   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 4
69.9Emma McGill18:56.8 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 2
70.10Claudia Zheng18:57.0 PR   NJ Holmdel   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
71.11Kinga Niewiadomski18:57.5 PR   NJ Bridgewater-Raritan   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
72.11Emily Dorony18:58.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12Kerry George18:58.0 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
74.11Morgan Mehmel18:59.0 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
11Danielle Smith18:59.0 PR   NJ Middletown South   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12Lauren Murphy18:59.0 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
77.12Madison Edwards19:00.0 PR   NJ Cinnaminson   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
12Taylor Mulch19:00.0   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11Sarah Pierce19:00.0   NJ Cherry Hill East   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 4
12Chloe Wong19:00.0   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 4
81.9Sarah Hanifin19:00.3 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
82.10Molly Kate Sabia19:01.0   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
9Alexa Palmieri19:01.0 PR   NJ Ocean City   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 3
84.10Victoria Vanriele19:01.1 PR   NJ Governor Livingston   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 2
85.12Kayla Rosario19:01.9 PR   NJ Sayreville War Memorial   Oct 21  Greater Middlesex Conference Championship
86.12Izzi Gengaro19:02.1 PR   NJ Mountain Lakes   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
87.12Kylie Anicic19:05.0 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 4
88.12Alexandra Marko19:06.0 PR   NJ Monsignor Donovan   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
89.12Carley Tool19:06.8 PR   NJ Seneca   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
90.12Sophia Eick19:07.0 PR   NJ Cherokee   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 4
91.11Angela Kearsley19:07.7   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - North II Group 4
92.9Laurel Kurtz19:08.4 PR   NJ Hunterdon Central   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 4
93.10Claudia Satzke19:09.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
94.10Casey McLees19:10.2 PR   NJ Ocean City   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
95.10Sydney Todd19:11.0 PR   NJ Monmouth Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
96.9Corinne Dorsett19:12.0 PR   NJ West Deptford   Oct 19  Colonial Conference All Star Meet
11Alyssa Costello19:12.0 PR   NJ Shore Regional   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
98.12Hannah Fishbein19:12.8   NJ Ridgewood   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
99.11Tess Bizzoso19:13.0   NJ Middletown South   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
10Olivia Shafer19:13.0 PR   NJ Egg Harbor Township   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals - South Group 4