Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Damien Dilcher15:02.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
2.12Dan Dombrowiecki15:35.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
3.12Matthew Schaefer15:41.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
4.12James Hoffman15:51.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
5.12Jonathon Torres15:53.2 PR   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
6.12Dan Duffy16:01.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
7.12Matt Hartman16:02.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
8.11Dylan Mannion16:14.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
9.10Dakota Oyuela16:20.0 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
12Liam Hoagland16:20.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11.12Thomas D'Auria16:27.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12.12Jack West16:28.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
12Ronin Rockwell-Moor...16:28.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
9Matthew Bogdan16:28.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
15.12Paul Spence16:32.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
16.11Jack Farmer16:38.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
17.11Sean Burtnett16:39.0 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
18.11Dylan Stinner16:44.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
19.11Jack Hayes16:46.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
20.10Michael Gray16:52.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
21.11Mike Morreale16:55.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
22.10Kyle Roeder16:55.3 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
23.12Jason DaCunza16:56.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
24.12Jason Moench16:57.8 PR   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
25.12Jesse Wun16:58.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
11Aaron Rocha16:58.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
27.9Daniel Boria16:59.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
28.12Philip Nguyen17:01.0 PR   NJ Pennsauken   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
10Matt Frabrizio17:01.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
30.10Kyle Stanley17:03.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
31.10Devon Meth17:07.6 PR   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
32.12Parker Napierala17:10.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
33.12Koodsha Manjaro17:11.0   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
34.12Chris Bakley17:11.8 PR   NJ Pennsauken   Oct 1  South Jersey Track Coaches Association Open
35.11Matt Halvorsen17:12.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
36.12Aidan Tucker17:13.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
37.11Steven Mendez17:15.0 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
38.12Matthew D'Auria17:17.0   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 7  Shore Coaches Invitational
39.11Hagen Delakowski17:18.1 PR   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
40.10Joseph LoCurcio17:19.0 PR   NJ Freehold Boro   Sep 26  Shore A-North Divisional Championships
11Giovani Mateo17:19.0 PR   NJ Pennsauken   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
42.9Connor Fischel17:24.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
10Garrett Vaughn17:24.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
44.12Matt Marks17:25.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
45.11Drew Farnsworth17:26.1 PR   NJ Long Branch   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
46.10Garrett Baldwin17:26.6 PR   NJ Allentown   Oct 14  Fall Classic
47.12Tyler Repici17:28.0 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
48.9Dan Keenan17:29.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
11Jason Silver17:29.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
50.12Matthew Gregor17:30.8   NJ Allentown   Oct 14  Fall Classic
51.10Christopher Martino17:31.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
52.10Victor DeMartini17:35.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
53.12Brendan Kipnis17:37.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
54.12Joe Bombardiere17:40.0   NJ Toms River East   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
55.12Matt Vargas17:42.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
56.10Bailey Barychko17:43.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
57.11Charles Carey17:50.8   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
58.12Zach Miller17:51.9 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 1  South Jersey Track Coaches Association Open
59.10Tim Mastromarino17:54.4 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
60.10Devin Valenzuela17:57.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
61.-Jonathan Trotter17:59.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
62.9Brandon Colella18:00.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
63.9Bryce Berry18:01.5 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Sep 23  Ray Hoagland Invitational
64.10Shane Tendler18:02.9 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
65.9Zachary Seemar18:05.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
66.12Jerico Osol18:06.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
67.9Alex Dragonette18:08.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
68.12Jose Colon18:08.5 PR   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
69.10John Nazzaro18:08.8 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
70.12Rob Schandall18:14.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
71.12Christopher Shaw18:15.8 PR   NJ Allentown   Oct 14  Fall Classic
72.12Andrew Young18:16.0 PR   NJ Hamilton West   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
73.10Jaime Barradas18:19.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
74.11Alex Weber18:22.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 26  Shore A-North Divisional Championships
75.11Mike Bond18:24.0 PR   NJ Freehold Boro   Oct 14  Fall Classic
10Louis Purul18:24.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
77.12Zachary Elwell18:25.5   NJ Allentown   Oct 14  Fall Classic
78.11Nathaniel Casiano18:26.0 PR   NJ Hamilton West   Sep 30  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
12Aidan Sharp18:26.0 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
80.10Jared Rodriguez18:26.4 PR   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
81.11Michael Radwanski18:27.5   NJ Neptune   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
82.11Dylan Hryc18:30.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
83.11Zach Koshy18:31.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
84.12Raymon Johnson18:34.8   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
85.11Christian Sabatino18:37.0 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
86.11Sam Koevenig18:37.4 PR   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
87.10Michael Heinz18:43.2 PR   NJ Allentown   Oct 14  Fall Classic
88.11Sean Kirgan18:45.0 PR   NJ Allentown   Oct 14  Fall Classic
10Stephen Pasch18:45.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
90.11Robert Episcopo18:50.6 PR   NJ Hamilton West   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
91.9Peter Fatovic18:52.5 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
92.10Huy Nguyen18:52.9 PR   NJ Pennsauken   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
93.11Liam Perkinson18:55.0   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
94.9Dante Zamichieli18:55.7 PR   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
95.10Kevin Rhodes18:56.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
96.11Kyle Torres18:59.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
97.10Eric Marks19:00.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
98.10Arnulfo Morales19:01.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
99.10Kyle Fechter19:01.1 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 13  Burlington County Open
100.11Noah Lee19:01.4   NJ Freehold Boro   Oct 14  Fall Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Colleen Megerle17:45.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
2.10Natalie Shapiro18:39.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
3.11Eva Gibson18:43.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
4.12Devon Hoernlein18:49.5 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
9Kate Inglis18:55.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
6.11Emily Dorony18:58.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
7.9Lucy Gardner19:15.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
8.11Catherine Anderson19:28.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
9.11Delia Russo19:35.0   NJ Colts Neck   Nov 18  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
10.9Natalina Nunez19:41.0 PR   NJ Pennsauken   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
11.11Anna Bergen19:45.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12.11Isabella Downs19:56.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
13.12Samantha Woolf19:57.5   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
14.9Kavita Shah20:04.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
15.12Emily Hurren20:09.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
16.11Katie Goettle20:11.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
17.11Cathrine Anderson20:12.4   NJ Colts Neck   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
18.10Jamie Crowe20:16.2 PR   NJ Allentown   Oct 14  Fall Classic
19.9Anu Bezwada20:26.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
20.12Sofia Centeno20:29.2 PR   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
21.11Julianna Martinetti20:34.6 PR   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
22.11Nicolina Zappley20:36.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
23.9Veronica Banat20:51.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
24.11Georgia Borkowski20:51.3 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
25.10Isabella Walker20:53.7 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
26.9Kelly Slimowicz20:55.5 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
27.10Bridget Zhang20:57.0 PR   NJ Freehold Boro   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
28.11Kendra Zaleski21:02.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
29.11Valandra Riggins21:02.8 PR   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
30.9Claire Bodine21:06.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
31.9Madeline Weeks21:08.5 PR   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
32.10Kylie Evoy21:17.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
33.10Brenna McCormick21:18.1 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
34.9Sophia Thompsen21:19.9 PR   NJ Allentown   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
35.11Dayna Virga21:20.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
36.12Kierrah Leach21:23.0 PR   NJ Burlington Co Institute Tech   Oct 11  South Jersey Tech Schools Championship
37.10Paige Baney21:27.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
38.9Molly Silva21:28.4 PR   NJ Neptune   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
39.10Sadie Ensana21:29.0 PR   NJ Hamilton West   Sep 30  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
40.10Emily Cavallaro21:31.3 PR   NJ Freehold Boro   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
41.11Samantha Corallo21:32.0   NJ Jackson Liberty   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
42.9Ashley Tavaska21:35.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
43.11Elizabeth Appoy21:38.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
44.12Cailin Field21:52.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
11Valerie Kiel21:52.0   NJ Allentown   Nov 11  NJSIAA Group 3 Championship
46.11Kailey Rouse21:53.0   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
47.9Julia Coombs21:58.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
48.10Julia Simmons22:01.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
10Suzanne Zaugg22:01.0   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
50.10Juliana Schaefer22:09.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
51.11Lacey Wernoch22:10.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
52.10Katie Toole22:12.4 PR   NJ Lawrence   Oct 14  Fall Classic
53.11Elizabe Callahan22:13.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 26  Shore A-North Divisional Championships
54.11Afreen Satarawalla22:15.8 PR   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
55.12Margaret Tran22:17.4   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
56.11Elizabet Callahan22:18.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
57.11Melina Andrews22:18.6 PR   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
58.11Erica Sammarco22:19.0   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 26  Shore A-North Divisional Championships
59.10Sara Sarno22:21.5 PR   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
60.11Sarah Shaughnessy22:26.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
61.10Alyssa Ney22:27.4 PR   NJ Freehold Boro   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
62.10Jania Sanchez22:29.1 PR   NJ Hamilton West   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
63.11Alexa Martarrella22:33.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
64.10Nicole Lim22:37.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
65.10Chrisdina Dol22:46.6 PR   NJ Hamilton West   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
66.10Emily Heintzelman22:47.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
67.10Rebecca Horn22:54.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 13  Burlington County Open
68.12Kelsey Brown22:59.0   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
69.11Natalie Zukofski22:59.9 PR   NJ Freehold Boro   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
70.9Naomi Figueroa23:01.0 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
71.10Sydney Flanagan23:01.2 PR   NJ Freehold Boro   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
72.12Mijah Collier23:03.1 PR   NJ Lawrence   Oct 14  Fall Classic
73.10Koririne DiBuono23:06.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
74.11Alexandra Martarell...23:08.0   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 17  Monmouth County Championships
75.11Jenna Lozzi23:11.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
76.9Maggie Goettle23:13.0 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 13  Burlington County Open
77.10Katie Hoffman23:15.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
78.9Sydney Sacco23:19.0 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
79.12Rachael Mends23:20.0 PR   NJ Burlington Township   Oct 18  Burlington County Divisional
10Breanna Durkas23:20.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
81.11Elizabeth Keogh23:29.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
82.10Chloe Curtis23:33.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 26  Shore A-North Divisional Championships
83.9Molly Lutolf23:35.2 PR   NJ Lawrence   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
84.12Alyssa Thomas23:39.0   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
12Dulce Pineda23:39.0   NJ Lawrence   Nov 11  NJSIAA Group 3 Championship
86.12Amanda May23:40.0 PR   NJ Hamilton West   Sep 30  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
87.11Catherine Peluso23:43.4 PR   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
88.12Jacklyn Mazzarisi23:49.0 PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
89.11Logan Sigmon23:50.0 PR   NJ Jackson Liberty   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
90.11Janey Galski23:51.1 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 13  Burlington County Open
91.9Brady Farmer23:57.3 PR   NJ Moorestown   Oct 13  Burlington County Open
92.12Grace Maniace24:01.3   NJ Neptune   Oct 14  Fall Classic
93.10Marisa Brandon24:03.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 17  Monmouth County Championships
94.12Hailey Kingston24:04.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
95.11Olivia D'Andrea24:06.0 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 26  Shore A-North Divisional Championships
96.11Emma Farkas24:17.0   NJ Colts Neck   Sep 26  Shore A-North Divisional Championships
11Maddison Gillick24:17.0   NJ Toms River East   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
98.11Nicole Cerasi24:31.5 PR   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
99.9Raisa Thunig24:32.0 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 12  Shore A-South Championships
100.10Olivia Immordino24:39.7 PR   NJ Hamilton East - Steinert   Nov 4  NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3