Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brian Hill15:10.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
2.11Luke Reid15:11.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
3.10Troy Hill15:19.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
4.12Daniel Gizzo15:27.0 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
5.12Ryan Miele15:39.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
6.12John Spinelli15:42.0 PR   NJ Mater Dei   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
7.12John Sheridan15:44.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
8.12Nick Wilson15:44.2 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
9.12Jimmy Zignorski15:47.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
10.10Mike Morris15:49.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11.12Michael DiDonato15:51.1 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
12.12Matt Petrocelli15:51.6 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
13.12Kevin Keegan15:53.2 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
14.10Nolan Orr15:57.7 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
15.12Andre Rodriguez16:03.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
16.11Tanner Crochet16:06.2 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
17.11Braedon Fiume16:06.6 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
18.11Liam McHale16:07.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
19.11Jeremy Bronstein16:09.0 PR   NJ Dwight-Englewood   Sep 9  Season Opener
12Nick Hutchison16:09.0 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
21.10Charlie Koenig16:10.1 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
22.11Connor Melko16:13.4 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
23.12Matthew Costello16:15.6 PR   NJ St Joseph   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
24.12Pat Donnelly16:18.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
25.11Liam Christman16:18.2 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
26.12Nick Rienzo16:18.7 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
27.9Edwin Klanke16:19.7 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
28.11Richard Castaneda16:19.8 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
29.12Ira Daly16:20.1 PR   NJ Delbarton   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
30.11Tim McInerney16:22.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 11  NJSIAA Group Non-Public A Championship
31.12Kieran Ungemach16:22.8 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
32.11Michael Dua16:24.7 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
33.12Jack Looney16:26.5 PR   NJ Delbarton   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
34.10Harrison Vives16:26.9 PR   NJ Delbarton   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
35.12Trevor Garrity16:28.1 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
36.12Michael Cantaluppi16:28.7 PR   NJ Oratory Prep   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
37.11Andrew Massaro16:29.7 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
38.12Jack Borenius16:31.9 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
39.11Paul Ames16:33.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
40.12Justin Cadas16:33.4 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
41.10TJ Harkins16:39.8 PR   NJ Immaculata   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
42.9Kevin Harvey16:40.0 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
43.12Robert Russo16:41.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
44.11Ray Derman16:42.5 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
45.11Matthew Reed16:43.3 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
46.12Ryan Nicholson16:45.0   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
47.12David Essel16:46.1 PR   NJ Bishop George Ahr   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
48.11Justin Durney16:47.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 17  Monmouth County Championships
11Pat Osborn16:47.0 PR   NJ Mater Dei   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
50.10Michael Dora16:47.5 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
51.11Sean May16:49.3 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
52.11Charles Bakos16:50.9 PR   NJ St Joseph   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
11Andy Domasky16:50.9 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
54.9Henry Wood16:51.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 12  Somerset County Championships
55.11Thomas Narramore16:52.9 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
56.12Michael Paustian16:53.6 PR   NJ Immaculata   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
57.10Jackson Powers16:54.1 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
58.12Trevor Potts16:55.7 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
59.11Max Berg16:56.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
60.11Samay Shamdasani16:56.2 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 19  South Hudson Championships
61.11Fernando Aviles16:57.8 PR   NJ Oratory Prep   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
62.11Elias Shaia16:58.0 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
11Thomas Drzik16:58.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 19  Skyland Conference Championships
64.10Tyler Parrado16:58.6 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
65.11Max Baier16:58.8 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
66.12Gerard Rokosz16:59.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
67.11Jeffrey Xiao17:00.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 12  Somerset County Championships
68.11Manik Dhawan17:00.2 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 1  South Jersey Track Coaches Association Open
10Colin Schweitzer17:00.2 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
70.10Nolan Brody17:00.4 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
71.11Matt Coffey17:01.0 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Sep 23  Ray Hoagland Invitational
72.11Ian Wiesinger17:01.1 PR   NJ St Joseph   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
73.11Amit Kundra17:01.2 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
74.10Tim Cahill17:02.1 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
75.11Joe Kinney17:02.8 PR   NJ Koinonia Academy   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
76.11Alex Schueller17:03.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
12John Borenius17:03.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
10Nolan Kus17:03.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
12Ben Vazquez17:03.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 19  Skyland Conference Championships
80.12Jake McGuigan17:03.2 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
81.11Ryan Tenerelli17:03.4 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
82.12Addison Drone17:06.8 PR   NJ Oratory Prep   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
83.12Devon O'Loughlin17:10.0   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
84.10Cristiano Ribeiro17:11.1 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
85.12Brendan Lawlor17:11.3 PR   NJ Delbarton   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
86.10Warre Sunada-Wong17:12.7 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
87.11Anthony Sofran17:13.3   NJ St Augustine Prep   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
88.12Raymond Meagher17:15.0 PR   NJ Paramus Catholic   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
12John Meskin17:15.0 PR   NJ Mater Dei   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12Matthew Martins17:15.0 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
91.9Chris Gizzo17:15.7 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
92.10Tim Spatola17:16.1 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
93.11Casey McKee17:16.6 PR   NJ Oratory Prep   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
94.10Zachary Klein17:17.2 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
95.10Kevin Mulligan17:17.3 PR   NJ Morris Catholic   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
96.11Jackson Aguilar17:18.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 15  Battle at Ocean County Park
97.11Connor Haney17:20.0   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
12Liam Keegan17:20.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
99.11Brian Hutchison17:20.1   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
100.11Jack Welch17:20.9 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Nicole Vanasse18:23.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Nov 18  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Jerika Lufrano18:24.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
3.11Katy Storti18:25.1 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
4.11Mackenzie Hughes18:26.0   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
5.10Maddy Kopec18:27.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
6.11Bridget Carrezola18:45.2 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
7.11Anna Schaller18:46.1 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
8.10Angela Bannan18:51.9 PR   NJ Holy Spirit   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
9.12Emily Dunn18:52.0   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
10.12Bridget Byrne18:55.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11.10Danielle Hayes18:56.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
12.11Morgan Mehmel18:59.0 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
13.9Sarah Hanifin19:00.3 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
14.12Alexandra Marko19:06.0 PR   NJ Monsignor Donovan   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
15.10Claudia Satzke19:09.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
16.10Hope Crann19:15.3 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
17.12Katherine Onello19:17.7 PR   NJ Mt Saint Dominic   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
18.11Kate McAndrew19:18.7 PR   NJ Morris Catholic   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
11Emma Myer19:18.7 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
20.10Caroline Meehan19:22.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
21.11Olivia Mandella19:23.0   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 21  Bergen Group Championships
22.12Caitlin O'Hare19:24.0   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
23.12Danielle Roma19:25.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
24.11Lexi Salerno19:27.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
25.10Anna Bradley19:28.8 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
26.11Paige Sofield19:36.4 PR   NJ Holy Spirit   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
27.10Leena Morant19:38.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
28.10Bridget Lyons19:41.0 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
29.11Ashley Linares19:42.0   NJ Paramus Catholic   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
30.11Bethany Park19:46.0 PR   NJ Rutgers Prep   Oct 25  NJISAA Prep State Championships
31.11Weeshamar Senatus19:47.0   NJ Hudson Catholic   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
32.9Deirdre James19:47.2 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
33.9Katie Sparks19:48.0 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
34.11Clare Morelli19:49.4 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
35.9Ally Lawson19:51.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
36.11Julia Herraiz19:54.2 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
37.10Rachel Orr19:54.4 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
38.9Julia Sorenson19:56.9 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 19  Cape May County Championships
39.9Alina Irvine19:57.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Nov 11  NJSIAA Group Non-Public A Championship
40.9Elizabeth Athaide19:57.2 PR   NJ Oak Knoll   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
41.12Grace Campbell19:59.7 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
42.9Ryan Davi20:00.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 4  Skyland Conference - Valley Division
43.10Zoe Lee20:01.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
44.12Victoria Sheldon20:02.0   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
45.10Ashleigh Patterson20:04.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
46.11Megan McCabe20:07.2   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
47.9Molly Cantillon20:08.9 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 27  Essex County Championships
48.9Kayla Sullivan20:10.6 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
49.11Cathleen Parker20:11.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 19  Skyland Conference Championships
9Mia Cuttone20:11.0 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
12Bridget Andree20:11.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
52.10Zamira Ysaac20:13.6 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
53.12Rhiannon Novelli20:14.4   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
54.9Madelyn Novelli20:17.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
55.10Julia Collum20:22.1 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
56.11Annie Skiles20:23.0   NJ Paul VI   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
11Riley O'Connor20:23.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
11Anna Hayden20:23.0 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
59.9Charlotte Hennessey20:23.2 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 19  South Hudson Championships
60.10Suhayla Johnson20:24.0 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 19  South Hudson Championships
61.11Annie Miles20:24.1 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
62.10Madison Brogan20:26.0 PR   NJ Monsignor Donovan   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
63.12Carly Friend20:29.8 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 9  Randolph XC Invitational
64.12Gabi Stankosh20:30.0 PR   NJ Bishop George Ahr   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
65.10Elizabeth Szambel20:32.5 PR   NJ St Mary   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
66.12Anna Wood20:35.0   NJ Pingry   Nov 11  NJSIAA Group Non-Public A Championship
67.11Suzanne Picciano20:36.9   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
68.10Christina Bagin20:38.0   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Sep 9  Season Opener
11Shana Fitzmaurice20:38.0   NJ The Ranney   Nov 18  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
70.11Erin Connelly20:40.8   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 19  Cape May County Championships
71.9Jillian Shea20:41.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
72.11Joelle Osborne20:41.1 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 19  Cape May County Championships
73.9Emma Gamboa20:44.2 PR   NJ Oak Knoll   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
74.11Erin Brockmeier20:45.0   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
75.9Dyla Vonderhorst20:45.3 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
76.10Olivia Almeida20:46.0   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
77.11Katherine Perez20:48.6 PR   NJ Bishop George Ahr   Sep 30  Stewart Invitational
78.12Olivia Acquadro20:48.7 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 17  NJAC Championships
79.12Hope Pinsonault20:49.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
80.11Carly Rowcotsky20:50.1 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
81.9Alyi Grey-Rivera20:50.2 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 19  Cape May County Championships
82.10Jenna Bradberry20:50.6 PR   NJ Holy Spirit   Oct 26  Cape Atlantic League Championships
83.11Tina Dadic20:51.0   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
11Juliana Fame20:51.0   NJ Mount Saint Mary Academy   Oct 19  Skyland Conference Championships
85.11Andrea Tlcuilo20:51.2 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships
86.12Catherine Gallo20:51.8 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 24  Morris County Championships
87.11Annie Keenan20:52.2 PR   NJ Oak Knoll   Sep 9  Randolph XC Invitational
88.12Jessica Wisowaty20:54.8   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 19  South Hudson Championships
89.11Monika Wlodarski20:55.0   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 4  NJCTC Championship
90.11Emily Byrne20:56.0 PR   NJ Eastern Christian   Sep 30  Garret Invitational
91.12Nicole Johnson20:59.0   NJ Gill St. Bernard's   Oct 19  Skyland Conference Championships
92.12Antonia Sylva20:59.6 PR   NJ Oak Knoll   Sep 9  Randolph XC Invitational
93.9Geri Tabbachino21:00.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 13  Big North Divisional Championships - Patriot-...
94.11Amelia Smith21:03.2 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
95.9Milani Bethel21:05.0 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 19  South Hudson Championships
96.10Ava Sciubba21:06.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 26  2017 Doc Braver North Jersey Frosh / JV Invit...
97.11Isabel DeBari21:06.6 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 19  South Hudson Championships
98.11Kimberly Powers21:10.4 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 20  Olympic Conference Championships
99.9Abby Reily21:12.0 PR   NJ Mount Saint Mary Academy   Sep 30  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
100.11Megan Van Alstyne21:12.7 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 28  Hudson County Championships