Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Tommy Appenheimer16:46.2 PR   NY Cardinal O'Hara   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
2.11Sam Isingoma17:26.2 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
3.12Jake Lanning17:37.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
4.12Andrew Michalski17:42.0   NY St Francis School   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
5.10Evan Hilbert17:57.9 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
6.12Mike Spencer18:16.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
7.12Ryan DiLeo18:20.8 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
8.12Sam Attea18:30.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
9.9Henry Smith18:52.0 PR   NY Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
10.11Sean O'meara18:58.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
11.10Alex Sinatra19:05.8 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
12.12Samuel Baker19:07.8 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
13.11Tim Maciejewski19:10.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
14.10Elijah Lavarnway19:12.8 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
15.10Ian Klenk19:15.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
16.11Jacob Leon19:20.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
17.12Jonathan Smith19:43.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
18.11Patrick Henshaw19:49.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
19.9Reilly Carney19:53.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
20.12Jackso Christiano19:54.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
21.12Andrew Erdman19:55.0   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
22.-Matthew Villardo19:58.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
23.11Adam Colton20:08.2 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
24.9Andrew Cancilla20:09.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
25.11Parker Fay20:24.5 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
26.12Mark Stutzman20:29.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
27.12Matt Duggan20:30.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
28.12Owen Roberts20:32.9 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
29.9Ryan Englert20:44.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
30.9Villardo Matt20:47.7 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
31.12Jae Falbo20:53.0   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
32.11Kyle Strycharz20:54.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
33.12James Wagner21:09.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
34.10Phillip Fadgyas21:11.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
35.12Joey Finley21:13.0 PR   NY Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
36.10Zach Ash21:14.2 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
37.12John Emmerling21:18.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
9Tyler Martino21:18.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
39.11Connor Fetzer21:18.9 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
40.9Andrew Sovinski21:21.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
41.10Brendan Murty21:24.8 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
42.9Liam Donovan21:26.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
43.9Caleb Edbauer21:29.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
44.12Ryan Gracie21:31.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
45.9Isaac Gschwend21:32.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
46.10Aidan Reichenberg21:38.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
10Joseph Roehmholdt21:38.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
48.12Michael Schunk21:52.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
49.12Joseph Scordo21:56.3   NY Archbishop Walsh   Oct 14  Cuba-Rushford Invitational
50.11Michael Terranova21:58.0   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
51.11Patrick Murphy22:04.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
52.11Logan Lauck22:07.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
53.11Harmon Smith22:09.8   NY Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
54.10Jadon McCartney22:17.0 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
55.10Matt Ash22:19.0 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
56.10Mark Westner22:20.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
57.10Zach Miller22:23.5 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
58.11Ben Rinehart22:30.9 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
59.9Baker Ryan22:35.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
60.11Ryan Tack22:36.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
61.9Jacob Nosal22:39.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
62.10Ben Egloff22:44.0   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
63.10Grant Smith22:50.0   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
64.12JACOB FAY22:52.3 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
65.10Curtis Barry22:54.8 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
66.11Riley Brotz22:57.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
67.10Michael Sobol23:14.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
68.12Slick Cieslica23:24.6 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
69.10Jack Campbell23:42.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
70.11Jake Flash23:52.4 PR   NY Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
71.9Edmund Brotz24:14.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
72.9Peter Sovinski24:36.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
73.11Joe Lebron24:36.8 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
74.9Wingels Matt24:42.0 PR   NY St Francis School   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
75.11Vincent Lashway24:45.1   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
76.9Austin Timkey28:16.7 PR   NY Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
77.10Joshua Weiss28:24.9 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
78.9Patrick Cartonia29:57.5 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic
79.11Josh Schecter30:06.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
80.9John O'Connor32:51.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
81.9Julian Reynoso38:50.0 PR   NY St Josephs Collegiate Inst   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Libby Benzer20:36.8   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
2.11Zoe Knauss21:07.8   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
3.10Ella Dileo21:56.9 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
4.11Grace Van vessum22:07.5 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
5.10Rachel Martin22:24.1 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
6.10Grace Harrington22:33.0   NY Mt Mercy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
7.10Alexandra Judge22:39.8 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
8.9Kaitlyn Vogel22:42.5 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
9.11Abby Graber22:51.9 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
10.10Margaret Cryan22:55.3 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
11.12Anna Schmitz23:00.0   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
12.10Isabella Morcelle23:04.6 PR   NY Mt Mercy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
13.10Elizabeth Venditti23:09.0 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
14.12Lizzy Galbo23:32.7   NY Nardin Academy   Nov 18  NY Federation Championships
15.11Erin Hardick23:34.3 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
16.12Elizabeth Hill23:34.5 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
17.9Brigid Christ23:35.0 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
18.11Hannah Shabala23:38.0 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
19.12Sarah Wegman24:07.4   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
20.12Elizabeth Ishwardas24:47.6 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
21.9Maeve Lawless25:14.0 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
22.10Alyssa Anderson25:22.6 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
23.10Anne Attea25:27.5 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
24.10Caleigh Pfalzer25:44.4 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
25.10Bridgetta Ulrich25:57.6 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
26.12Audrey Filonczuk26:01.3   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
27.9Jordyn Cerullo26:17.7 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
28.9RILEY FAY26:19.8 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
29.11Lydia Abbott26:55.2 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 14  Cuba-Rushford Invitational
30.9Mary Lennon27:04.3 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
31.9Julianna Fanara27:12.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
32.9Hannah Rashad27:16.0 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
33.9Tia Browder27:18.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
34.12Maggie Mchale27:19.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
35.10Ana Lach27:25.2 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
36.11Jocelyn Yang27:27.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
37.10Emma Gallus27:42.0 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
38.9Nina Coefdt27:45.1 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
39.11Maeve Finney28:01.3   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
40.11Hann Lewandowski28:02.0   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
41.11Bailey Mathien28:07.5 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
42.11Annabell Bueme28:31.5 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
43.10Anastasia Lach28:32.0   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
44.9Grace Dempsey28:53.3 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
45.12Ashley Alberti29:22.0 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
46.10Emily Desmond29:24.3 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
47.9Peyton Wagner29:26.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
48.11Olivia O'rourke29:30.1 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
49.10Gabrielle Andolina29:30.2 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
50.12Tessa Covello29:42.0   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
51.10Lauren Nawojski30:00.8   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
52.10Anna Luisi30:13.4 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
53.9Taylor Mccoy30:23.5 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
54.10Katie Witnauer30:31.6 PR   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
55.10Ellie Quinn30:34.9 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
56.11Emma Karam30:46.7 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
57.12Olivia Zucco31:05.0   NY Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo)   Oct 21  Clarence Fall Classic
58.10Kerry Bushway31:33.5 PR   NY Nardin Academy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
59.-Melanie Tunkey31:46.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
60.10Maggie McCulloch33:23.9   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 14  Cuba-Rushford Invitational
61.9Ava Achtyl33:47.5 PR   NY St Mary's (Lancaster)   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational
62.9Sophia Rodriguez34:54.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
63.10Georgia Bontempo36:25.0   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
64.9Fiona Zhang36:38.0 PR   NY The Buffalo Seminary   Oct 21  Sunset Stampede
65.10Anna Bock37:49.6 PR   NY Mt Mercy   Oct 7  West Seneca Invitational