Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jack Rosencrans16:09.3 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
2.10Jason Linzer16:20.1 PR   NY Seaford   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
3.12Clayton Santiago16:24.1 PR   NY Bethpage   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
4.12Aidan Caggiano16:24.3   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
5.12John Cyprus16:25.1   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
6.10Justin DePinto16:29.9 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
7.12Ryan Watson16:30.1   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
8.12Alex Rogers16:32.1 PR   NY Sanford H. Calhoun   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
9.10Scott Henneberger16:34.0 PR   NY Garden City   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
10.11John Meah16:37.2 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
11.12Jake Meyers16:37.4 PR   NY John F Kennedy (Plainview)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
12.12Colin O'Sullivan16:37.7 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
13.12Ethan Loring16:42.8   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
14.11Adam Stefan16:44.4 PR   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
15.12Oscar Varella16:47.0 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
16.12Yusuf Hasan16:50.0 PR   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
17.11Bryan Villafuerte16:50.3 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
18.12Nicholas Harris16:53.8   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
19.12Aidan Sweeney16:55.7 PR   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
20.10Christian Cicilia16:58.9 PR   NY Valley Stream North   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
21.12Ross Reddock17:00.0 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
22.11Gary Sautner17:02.9 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
23.12Matthew Chvasta17:04.4 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
24.9Thomas Burfeind17:06.3 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
25.11Gabe Silva17:07.6 PR   NY Mineola   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
26.12Matthew Gehrke17:08.5 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
27.12Michael Luvin17:09.9 PR   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
28.12Nick Lacomba17:15.4 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
29.11Brendan Moehringer17:15.6 PR   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
30.12Abhi Allu17:15.9 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
31.11Sean Ahearn17:16.1   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
32.10Matthew Owens17:16.5 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
33.11aaron li17:17.8   NY Hicksville   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
34.8Kailen McCauley17:18.7 PR   NY Herricks   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
35.11Aidan Pech17:18.9 PR   NY Bethpage   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
36.9Anthony Diaz17:20.0 PR   NY Farmingdale   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
37.11Shane Nembach17:21.1 PR   NY Lynbrook   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
38.11Christopher Courts17:25.1   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
39.12Ryan Chen17:26.0 PR   NY Roslyn   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
40.10Anthony Munro17:26.4 PR   NY Seaford   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
41.9Elijah Yeroushalmi17:26.5 PR   NY Roslyn   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
42.12Ryan Demagistris17:26.9 PR   NY Mineola   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
43.11Michael Turner17:29.2 PR   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
44.10Grant Krawiec17:31.0 PR   NY Garden City   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
45.11John Krzyminski17:31.3 PR   NY Seaford   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
46.12Christian Schiavone17:31.4   NY John F Kennedy (Plainview)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
47.11Ben Goldstein17:31.6 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
48.11Aiden Monteleone17:32.0 PR   NY Bethpage   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
49.12Anthony Bolic17:33.6   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
50.11David Durdaller17:34.4 PR   NY George W Hewlett   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
51.11Glenn Newberger17:34.5 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
52.12Pablo Hernandez17:35.8 PR   NY Valley Stream North   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
53.11Sean Bottalico17:36.4 PR   NY Sanford H. Calhoun   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
54.9Noah Loewy17:37.0 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
55.11Christian Sekosan17:37.7 PR   NY Hicksville   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
56.12Colm Smith17:39.8   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
12Paul Markovina17:39.8 PR   NY Jericho   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
58.11Drew Miller17:41.0 PR   NY Manhasset   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
59.12Michael Gallardo17:42.6 PR   NY Roslyn   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
60.12Leonardo Cuozzo17:42.9   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
61.12Jeremy Erman17:43.0   NY East Meadow   Oct 7  Nassau Coaches Invitational
62.12Antoine Jean-Louis17:44.7 PR   NY Valley Stream Central   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
63.11Brendan Rosario17:45.0 PR   NY Sanford H. Calhoun   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
64.11Max Friedman17:45.8 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
65.12Billy Jack Drexel17:47.0 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
66.12Keith Hernandez17:47.4 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
67.11Patrick Smyth17:50.8   NY Farmingdale   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
68.11Daniel Finning17:51.2 PR   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
69.12Samuel Mueck17:51.4   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
70.10Luis Carrillo Rubio17:51.8 PR   NY Hicksville   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
12Zachary Gladstein17:51.8   NY George W Hewlett   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
72.11Louis Blakeman17:53.3 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
73.10Paul Choi17:55.7 PR   NY East Meadow   Oct 7  Nassau Coaches Invitational
74.12Paul Lubicich17:56.7 PR   NY Floral Park Memorial   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
75.9Jayden Abraham17:56.8 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
76.10Liam Graff17:57.1 PR   NY Baldwin   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
77.11Bryan Murphy17:57.3   NY Wantagh   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
78.11Michael Greco17:59.2 PR   NY Garden City   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
79.11Kenneth Tan17:59.3   NY Great Neck South   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
80.12Shane Johnson17:59.7 PR   NY Valley Stream North   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
81.12Pavel Gromov17:59.8 PR   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
82.9Liam Donahue18:00.9 PR   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
83.10Hunter Pick18:01.5 PR   NY Syosset   Sep 16  Wayne Pre-State Invitational
84.12Andy La18:01.9 PR   NY Great Neck South   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
85.11Brian Casey18:03.6 PR   NY Oyster Bay-East Norwich   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
86.12Jared Bazan18:04.0 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
87.9Oliver Melara-Perez18:04.4 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
88.12Brandon Gong18:05.1 PR   NY Garden City   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
89.12Joseph Mueller18:05.4 PR   NY Mineola   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
90.12Patrick Barry18:05.6 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
91.12Rohan Basavaraju18:06.5   NY Jericho   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
92.12Terrance Cameron18:06.7 PR   NY Oyster Bay-East Norwich   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
93.11Brian Scannell18:08.0 PR   NY Baldwin   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
94.10Marrone Matt18:08.5 PR   NY Valley Stream North   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
95.11Jonathan Melkun18:11.1 PR   NY W T Clarke   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
96.11Christopher DiLill18:12.1 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
97.10Alberto Rodriguez18:12.9 PR   NY W T Clarke   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
98.12Jake Pulis18:14.9   NY Massapequa   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
99.10Sean Balakahanei18:15.4 PR   NY Roslyn   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
100.12Chris Collins18:16.3 PR   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Reilly Siebert18:25.6 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
2.10Carly Woelfel18:52.6 PR   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
3.11Andria Scaglione19:08.3 PR   NY Oceanside   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
4.12Lucy Hurt19:08.6 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
5.10Nicole Schneider19:09.1 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
6.10Fiona Haegeland19:14.1 PR   NY Cold Spring Harbor   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
7.12Samantha Law19:15.8   NY Great Neck North   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
8.9Sophia Rosencrans19:20.2 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
9.11Katherine Marsh19:25.5   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
10.11DeAnna Martin19:29.5 PR   NY Valley Stream South   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
11.9Angeline Caamano19:32.2   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
12.10Kaitlyn Mohr19:39.0 PR   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
13.11Kaylyn Forbes19:41.5 PR   NY George W Hewlett   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
14.11Mayu Iio19:42.4 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
15.11Nicola Scaglione19:46.6 PR   NY Oceanside   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
16.11Tiffany Matturro19:51.5 PR   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
17.11Gabriella Brevairio19:53.0 PR   NY W T Clarke   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
18.12Samantha DeStefani19:53.8   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
19.9Olivia Duca19:56.5 PR   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
20.10Caitlin Buchala19:57.6 PR   NY Lynbrook   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
21.12Angela Tsoumpas19:57.9   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
22.9Rhea Rasquinha20:00.2 PR   NY Herricks   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
23.11Isabella Strajaneko...20:01.9 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
24.10Cara Duffy20:03.0 PR   NY Island Trees   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
25.11Samantha Reim20:05.9 PR   NY Cold Spring Harbor   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
26.10Carolyn Stoller20:10.8 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
27.10Erin Maguire20:11.6 PR   NY Island Trees   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
28.9Sarah Keane20:11.8 PR   NY Seaford   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
29.12Emily Tsoumpas20:12.7   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
30.9Sophie Rosencrans20:13.5 PR   NY North Shore   Nov 25  NXR New York Regional Championships
31.11Annalis Giuffrida20:16.5 PR   NY Cold Spring Harbor   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
32.12Tess Duignan20:19.2 PR   NY Wantagh   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
33.10Kayta Thomas20:24.8 PR   NY Valley Stream Central   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
34.10Ryann Kenny20:26.6 PR   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
35.8Marissa Spottiswood20:26.7 PR   NY John F Kennedy (Bellmore)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
36.12Laura Greene20:28.0 PR   NY Friends Academy   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
37.9Caroline Green20:31.0 PR   NY Friends Academy   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
38.11Rachel Tucci20:34.7 PR   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
39.8Emily Berg20:35.9 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
40.11Caitlin McCann20:37.4 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
41.12Christina Moran20:42.6 PR   NY Oceanside   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
42.11Sera King20:43.1 PR   NY Oceanside   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
43.12Megan Bazzini20:44.3 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
44.9Samantha Kinloch20:48.8 PR   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
45.12Marisa Murphy20:51.4 PR   NY Island Trees   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
46.10Erin Brown20:52.5 PR   NY Long Beach   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
47.8Megan Kitagawa20:54.1 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
48.12Alexia Moustakas21:00.5 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
49.12Amanda Maughan21:02.4   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
50.12Olivia Plansker21:03.2   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
51.12Emily Cavallaro21:03.6 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
52.10Caroline Pangbourne21:04.2 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
53.12Gabby Vogt21:07.2 PR   NY Lynbrook   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
54.12Dana Dipaoli21:07.5 PR   NY Valley Stream North   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
55.9Greta Flanagan21:10.7 PR   NY Oyster Bay-East Norwich   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
56.11Maureen O'Callaghan21:11.3 PR   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
57.9Leann Nicholas21:12.2 PR   NY Farmingdale   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
58.10Hannah Bradford21:13.3 PR   NY North Shore   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
59.9Avery Brull21:13.5 PR   NY South Side (Rockville Centre)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
60.12Marissa Murphy21:16.3 PR   NY Island Trees   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
61.10Emilee Becker21:18.0 PR   NY Floral Park Memorial   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
62.12Josena Joseph21:18.5 PR   NY Oceanside   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
63.8Kimberly Villoni21:22.7 PR   NY Garden City   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
64.11Jenn Gattus21:22.9 PR   NY General Douglas Macarthur   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
65.11Danielle Keane21:27.6   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
66.12Erin Fader21:28.1   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
67.10Leah Loetman21:28.4   NY Friends Academy   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
68.12Kristen Labianca21:29.7 PR   NY Syosset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
69.12Brittney Smith21:30.1 PR   NY Massapequa   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
70.12Marguerite Wong21:32.5 PR   NY Jericho   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
71.8Emily Pogozelski21:35.4 PR   NY Garden City   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
72.12Kellie Courtney21:39.3 PR   NY Floral Park Memorial   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
73.11Sinead Heaney21:39.5   NY John F Kennedy (Plainview)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
74.8Fiona Reagan21:45.7 PR   NY North Shore   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
75.11Annaliese Nardi21:47.7 PR   NY Floral Park Memorial   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
76.12Sarah Cavallaro21:54.3   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
77.11Samantha Derasse21:55.1   NY Manhasset   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
78.9Michelle Ashbahian21:55.3 PR   NY Floral Park Memorial   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
79.10Jenna Zilberzweig21:55.9 PR   NY John F Kennedy (Bellmore)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
80.11Annalee Molloy21:56.6 PR   NY H Frank Carey   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
81.11Jane Wernow21:57.4   NY John F Kennedy (Plainview)   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
82.8Sarah Hoell21:57.9 PR   NY North Shore   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
83.11Shirley Leshem21:58.2   NY George W Hewlett   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
84.10Kate Weilep21:58.9   NY Manhasset   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
85.10Isabella Deleon22:00.5 PR   NY W T Clarke   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
11Isabel Marsh22:00.5   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
87.12Jamie Littman22:01.6 PR   NY Paul D Schreiber   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
88.10Julia Mills22:02.4 PR   NY Floral Park Memorial   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
89.12Anna Pappas22:03.3   NY Friends Academy   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
90.12Annika Kahl22:04.0 PR   NY East Meadow   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
91.11Karly Eberly22:05.2 PR   NY Friends Academy   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
92.11Caroline Reiner22:05.8   NY North Shore   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
93.11Maggie Mcnamara22:05.9   NY Oyster Bay-East Norwich   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
94.12Nadya Resnick22:07.3   NY Sanford H. Calhoun   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships
9Kaitlyn Taggart22:07.3 PR   NY Wantagh   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
96.12Tara Donahue22:08.1   NY Island Trees   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
97.9Taylor Decina22:09.1 PR   NY WC Mepham   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
98.10Eve Pace22:10.1 PR   NY Oyster Bay-East Norwich   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
99.12Katherine Lopez22:10.3 PR   NY East Meadow   Nov 4  Section 8 Championships
100.9Lauren Weppler22:10.9 PR   NY Manhasset   Oct 18  Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships