Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12John Tatter14:55.0 PR    Winston-Salem NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
2.12David Melville15:03.8 PR   NC Northern Guilford   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
3.12Peyton Barish15:18.5 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
4.12Cameron Ponder15:19.8 PR   NC Mount Tabor   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
5.12Marshall Williamson15:19.9 PR   NC Myers Park   Sep 9  Royal High School Twilight Invitational
6.-Laderique McNeill15:27.0 PR    Bunnlevel NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
7.12Michael Moerk15:28.2 PR   NC Mount Tabor   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
8.12Dakota Mendenhall15:31.7 PR   NC Forbush   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
9.12Finn McBride15:34.8 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
10.12Ryan Brown15:36.4 PR   NC Needham Broughton   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
11.12Jamie Witmer15:37.8 PR   NC John T Hoggard   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
12.12Michael Ly15:38.3 PR   NC Myers Park   Sep 9  Royal High School Twilight Invitational
11Joey Bream15:38.3 PR   NC Panther Creek   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
14.11Ben Verchick15:40.0 PR   NC Union Pines   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
15.12Gavin Mouat15:40.4 PR   NC South Iredell   Sep 22  7th Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine P...
16.12Ares Epps15:40.5 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
17.11Nick Scudder15:41.5 PR   NC Millbrook   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
18.12Wesley Provost15:41.7 PR   NC Apex Friendship   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
19.12Sam Thornton15:42.5 PR   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
20.12Ryan Kemper15:43.1 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
21.12Brandon Hernandez15:43.8 PR   NC A.L. Brown   Sep 22  7th Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine P...
22.12Ian Delgado15:48.7   NC Green Hope   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
23.11Reed Blackman15:49.2 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
24.12Ryan Combs15:49.7 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Sep 30  Greensboro Invitational
25.11Jackson Martin15:50.6 PR   NC Cary   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
26.11ANton Idhammar15:51.4 PR   NC Cary   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
27.11Michael Zapherson15:53.2 PR   NC T C Roberson   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A West XC Regional
28.11Kyle Durham15:53.3 PR   NC Weddington   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
29.12Alec Atteberry15:53.4 PR   NC Apex Friendship   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
30.12Daniel Vo15:53.6 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
31.11Brian Picone15:53.9 PR   NC Cary   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
32.10Dwayne Lillie15:54.5 PR   NC A.C. Reynolds   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A West XC Regional
33.10John Malach15:56.0 PR   NC Needham Broughton   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
34.12Jarred Komyati15:56.6 PR   NC Panther Creek   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
35.11Hunter White15:56.7 PR   NC North Henderson   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
36.12Sam Young15:57.1 PR   NC Holly Springs   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
37.10Jack Rooney15:58.9 PR   NC Needham Broughton   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
38.11Frank Rushok15:59.1 PR   NC West Carteret   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A East Regional
39.11Jaxon Hudson15:59.5 PR   NC South Brunswick   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A East Regional
40.12Colin Alexander15:59.6 PR   NC Pinecrest   Sep 30  Greensboro Invitational
41.11Brian Risse16:00.5 PR   NC North Lincoln   Sep 22  7th Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine P...
11Erick Ramirez-Ramos16:00.5 PR   NC Surry Central   Sep 30  Greensboro Invitational
43.12Jacob Wells16:01.2   NC Needham Broughton   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
44.12Andrew Kiss16:02.3 PR   NC Cuthbertson   Oct 17  Southern Carolina Conference Meet
45.10Tim Haughton16:02.4 PR   NC Apex Friendship   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
46.12Jevon Neal16:02.8 PR   NC Holly Springs   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
47.11Will Mazur16:03.0 PR   NC Weddington   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
48.12Justin Todd16:03.6 PR   NC Ledford   Sep 30  Greensboro Invitational
49.11Jordan Richardson16:05.0 PR   NC Northern Nash   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A East Regional
50.12Luke Wolaver16:05.3 PR   NC Marvin Ridge   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
51.11Haven Honeycutt16:05.4   NC Asheville   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A West XC Regional
52.10Tristan Wick16:05.5 PR   NC Myers Park   Sep 9  Royal High School Twilight Invitational
12Nat Romaine16:05.5 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Sep 30  Greensboro Invitational
12Charles Pace16:05.5 PR   NC Mount Tabor   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
55.12Nathan Richards16:05.7 PR   NC Franklin   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
56.10Thomas Vo16:05.9 PR   NC Green Hope   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
57.11John Ciprich16:06.2 PR   NC Piedmont   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
58.11Jackson O'Hara16:07.8 PR   NC Weddington   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
59.12Conrad Phillips16:09.7 PR   NC Pine Lake Prep   Nov 4  NCHSAA 1A State Championship
60.11Stephen Atkinson16:10.7 PR   NC Cary   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
61.12Brandon Miller16:10.8 PR   NC West Wilkes   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
62.11Jackson Lawrence16:10.9 PR   NC Middle Creek   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
63.12Owen States16:11.6 PR   NC Northern Guilford   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
64.12Erik Dahlgren16:11.7   NC John T Hoggard   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
65.12Russell Engle16:11.9 PR   NC Providence   Aug 26  Providence Invitational
66.9Murphy Smith16:12.2 PR   NC Ardrey Kell   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A West Regional
67.11Micheal Rooney16:12.6 PR   NC Needham Broughton   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
68.12Dustin Howell16:13.3 PR   NC A.L. Brown   Aug 26  Providence Invitational
69.11Lowell Hensgen16:13.7 PR   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
70.12Ben Ebert16:14.1 PR   NC Hough   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A West Regional
71.9Ben Hawley16:15.0 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Oct 14  MileStat.com Invitational
72.11Preston Jones16:15.1 PR   NC Leesville Road   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
73.12Ian Hixson16:15.3 PR   NC Leesville Road   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
74.12David Cart16:16.3   NC Apex   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
75.12Drew Staley16:16.6 PR   NC East Mecklenburg   Sep 9  Royal High School Twilight Invitational
76.12Johnathan Johnson16:16.9 PR   NC New Bern   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
77.10Ian Harrison16:17.1 PR   NC Panther Creek   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
78.12Silas Buckner16:17.3 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
79.-Avery Cannon16:18.0 PR    Boone NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
80.12Dylan Christopher16:18.2 PR   NC North Henderson   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A West XC Regional
12Skylar Stultz16:18.2 PR   NC First Flight   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
82.11Ethan Frey16:18.4 PR   NC North Carolina School of Science & Math   Oct 7  Hagan Stone Invitational
83.11Stephen Larson16:18.6 PR   NC Weddington   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
84.11Cam Milroy16:18.8 PR   NC Page   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
85.11Pace Clark16:19.1 PR   NC Providence   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A West Regional
86.12Elliott Schultz16:19.7 PR   NC Providence   Aug 26  Providence Invitational
11Travis Leach16:19.7 PR   NC Southwest Guilford   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
88.10Jake Toomey16:19.9 PR   NC Weddington   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
89.12Ryan Bennison16:20.3 PR   NC Millbrook   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
90.12Andrew Inman16:20.7 PR   NC Forestview   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A West XC Regional
91.11Spencer Cowley16:20.9 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
92.10Ben Armentrout16:21.3 PR   NC Atkins   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
93.12Jayden Hefner16:22.6 PR   NC St Stephens   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A West XC Regional
94.12Justin Molina16:23.0 PR   NC Mooresville Senior   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A West Regional
95.10Scott Kennedy16:23.2 PR   NC Apex   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
96.11Patrick Shields16:23.5 PR   NC Laney   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
97.10Jack Holbrook16:23.6 PR   NC R J Reynolds   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
98.12Josh Lamont16:23.8 PR   NC Watauga   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
12Jace Larsen16:23.8 PR   NC Sanderson   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
100.10Will Atkins16:24.0 PR   NC West Forsyth   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Mariah Howlett17:29.0 PR    Charlotte NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
2.11Natalie Tyner17:37.5 PR   NC Laney   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Invitational
3.12Anna Bristle17:45.2 PR   NC Parkwood   Sep 9  Royal High School Twilight Invitational
4.12Calli Parlier17:49.6 PR   NC Apex   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
5.12Katherine Dokholyan17:50.9 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
6.12Elise Wright17:56.0 PR    Arden NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
7.9Carmen Alder18:04.6 PR   NC Pinecrest   Oct 14  N.C. Runners XC Invitational
8.12Izzy Evely18:07.6 PR   NC Lake Norman Charter   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
9.10Sophie Faircloth18:09.5 PR   NC Ronald W. Reagan   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.11Sloan Walter18:10.8   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
11.12Sarah Latour18:12.3 PR   NC Cuthbertson   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
12.-Madeline Shook18:14.1 PR    Unattached   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
13.10Jenna Reiter18:15.0 PR   NC West Carteret   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A East Regional
14.11Emma Kincaid18:16.4 PR   NC Grimsley   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
15.9Madeline Hill18:18.8 PR   NC Cuthbertson   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
16.10Kelsey Vogel18:19.4 PR   NC Green Hope   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
17.9Makayla Obremski18:22.0 PR   NC Topsail Senior   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A East Regional
18.10Frances Whitworth18:22.1 PR   NC Mount Tabor   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
19.11Sarah Bechtel18:23.4 PR   NC Weddington   Oct 17  Southern Carolina Conference Meet
20.10Jonna Strange18:28.4 PR   NC North Iredell   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
21.12Marissa Bishop18:28.8   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
22.11Shannon Sefton18:34.2 PR   NC Panther Creek   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
23.9Eliza Broce18:37.1 PR   NC West Forsyth   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
24.11Sydney Burke18:38.8 PR   NC Weddington   Oct 17  Southern Carolina Conference Meet
25.12Alina Rovnak18:38.9 PR   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
26.11Lila Peters18:39.6 PR   NC Sanderson   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
27.12Sarah Parrish18:39.7 PR   NC Providence   Sep 16  Adidas XC Challenge
28.9Bailey Reutinger18:41.5 PR   NC West Forsyth   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
29.12Anna-Kathryn Kilby18:42.0   NC Forbush   Sep 8  Friday Night Lights
30.12Jaeden Phelix18:42.2 PR   NC Piedmont   Oct 17  Southern Carolina Conference Meet
31.12Chandler Mccaslin18:42.8 PR    Unattached   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
32.11Alexis Mcdonnell18:43.6 PR   NC Hough   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A West Regional
33.12Audrey Hemming18:45.8 PR   NC Leesville Road   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
34.9Caroline Mullahy18:46.5 PR   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
35.10Diana Sanchez-Lopez18:51.5 PR   NC Rolesville   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
36.-Madeline Shook18:53.6 PR   NC Ashe County   Oct 7  Hagan Stone Invitational
37.9Emma Luther18:53.9 PR   NC Eastern Randolph   Oct 28  NCHSAA 2A Mideast Regional
38.11Katharine Priu18:54.4   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
39.12Alex Rodman18:55.0 PR   NC First Flight   Oct 11  Northeastern Conference Meet #5
40.12Nicole Ohannesian18:55.2 PR   NC New Bern   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
41.10Tess Davila18:56.0 PR   NC Green Hope   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
42.11Lilly Crook18:56.4 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
43.11Joelle Ryan18:57.4 PR   NC Myers Park   Sep 9  Royal High School Twilight Invitational
44.9Paxton Chitty18:57.7 PR   NC Ashley   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
45.12Kiley Holmes18:58.0 PR   NC West Forsyth   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
46.10Anna Brown18:58.5 PR   NC Weddington   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
47.11Caitlyn Burkett18:59.4 PR   NC Franklin Academy   Oct 14  N.C. Runners XC Invitational
48.10Emma Fredericks19:01.7 PR   NC Northern Guilford   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
49.10Anna Davis19:04.2 PR   NC Weddington   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
50.12Spencer Faircloth19:04.7 PR   NC Ronald W. Reagan   Oct 7  Hagan Stone Invitational
51.11Molly McGowan19:05.2 PR   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
52.11Erin Spreen19:05.8   NC Wake Forest Rolesville   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
53.12Madi Marvin19:06.6 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
54.10Zoey Davila19:06.8 PR   NC Green Hope   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
55.12Kathryn Anderson19:09.2 PR   NC West Forsyth   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
56.10Gabriella Castro19:09.4 PR   NC Cuthbertson   Sep 19  Union County Championships
12Lauren Ammons19:09.4 PR   NC Sanderson   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
58.9Courtney Farishian19:09.7 PR   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
59.11Taylor Cosey19:09.9 PR   NC J. F. Webb   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
60.12Kathleen Burroughs19:10.0 PR   NC Granville Central   Sep 20  Northern Carolina Conference Meet
61.11Bella Zimmerman19:10.4 PR   NC Hough   Aug 26  Providence Invitational
62.10Anna Petr19:10.9 PR   NC Mallard Creek   Aug 26  Providence Invitational
9Kaitlyn St. Hilaire19:10.9 PR   NC Cuthbertson   Sep 22  7th Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine P...
64.10Alyssa Galvin19:11.7 PR   NC North Lincoln   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
65.10Sophia Ritter19:12.7 PR   NC Watauga   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
66.9Emma Humphreys19:13.6 PR   NC Durham School of Arts   Oct 28  NCHSAA 2A Mideast Regional
67.10Hayley Whoolery19:14.7 PR   NC West Johnston   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
68.12Lauren Copperthwait...19:15.4 PR   NC Middle Creek   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
69.9Angie Allen19:15.5 PR   NC North Lincoln   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
11Sophia Raspanti19:15.5 PR   NC Forestview   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
71.11Kodi Payne19:16.3 PR   NC South View   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
72.11Jade Martin19:16.6   NC Apex Friendship   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
11Ainsley Cooper19:16.6   NC Ronald W. Reagan   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
74.11Sarah Faith McAllis...19:20.1 PR   NC Bandys   Oct 18  2A South Fork Conference Championship
75.12Ceara Gannon19:21.6 PR   NC Charles E Jordan Senior   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
76.11Maggie Springer19:22.1 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
77.10Nico Brown19:23.8 PR   NC Weddington   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
78.10Madeline Shook19:23.9 PR   NC Wakefield   Sep 15  adidas XC Challenge
79.11Sarah McAlister19:24.4 PR   NC Bandys   Oct 28  NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional Meet
80.12Jenna Lineberry19:25.1 PR   NC Mount Tabor   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
81.12Grace Tate19:26.3   NC Chapel Hill   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
82.12Meredith Roberts19:26.6   NC Mount Tabor   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
83.10Jordan Landis19:28.1 PR   NC Riverside   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
84.12Gabi Hitchcock19:29.0 PR   NC South Brunswick   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A East Regional
85.12Catherine Holbrook19:30.6 PR   NC Green Hope   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
86.10Annika Narbut19:31.6 PR   NC East Chapel Hill   Nov 4  NCHSAA 3A State Championship
87.11Anna Simmons19:31.7 PR   NC Needham Broughton   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
88.9Abby Farris19:32.1 PR   NC Lake Norman Charter   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
89.12Lena Cohen19:32.6 PR   NC Chapel Hill   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
90.11Zoe Dunlap19:32.7 PR   NC Myers Park   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
91.12Emma Georges19:32.9 PR   NC Charlotte Catholic   Oct 7  Wendy's Invitational
92.11Madison Lowery19:33.1 PR   NC South Rowan   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship
93.9Sophia Parker19:33.5 PR   NC Cardinal Gibbons   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
94.9Sloane Fleming-Hick...19:35.4 PR   NC John T Hoggard   Oct 28  NCHSAA 4A East Regional
95.11Tyler Brading19:35.6 PR   NC Myers Park   Nov 4  NCHSAA 4A State Championship
96.9Tori Bridgforth19:36.1 PR   NC Cuthbertson   Oct 17  Southern Carolina Conference Meet
97.9Julia Patterson19:36.5 PR   NC Panther Creek   Sep 30  Greensboro Invitational
98.12Faith Roy19:37.2   NC South View   Sep 2  The Jungle Run
99.9Isabella Bufalini19:38.0 PR   NC Topsail Senior   Oct 28  NCHSAA 3A East Regional
100.12Caroline Hilliard19:38.3 PR   NC Bunker Hill   Nov 4  NCHSAA 2A State Championship