Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Josh Hill15:34.6 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Nov 4  OHSAA D1 State Championships
2.12Jack Reed15:52.5 PR   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
3.12Brian Wyler15:53.2 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 23  Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
4.11Dan Conway16:01.3 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
5.12Trevor Wright16:25.8   OH St Edward   Sep 2  Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational
6.12Milan Seiber16:27.9 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
7.11Alex Hauptman16:30.6   OH St Edward   Nov 4  OHSAA D1 State Championships
8.12Alex Freeman16:32.7 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
9.12Joe Burtzlaff16:37.7 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
10.12Joe Juda16:44.0 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
11.11Luke Gardner16:45.4 PR   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
12.12Jacob Butze16:48.7 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
13.10Tyler Housum16:49.9 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
14.12Jared Housum16:52.0   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
15.11Matt Malloy16:52.6 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
16.12Jared Perkowski16:53.9 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
17.11Jacob Nasr16:55.2 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
18.12Eric Alu16:58.3 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
19.11Joe Backus16:59.2 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
20.10Matthew Kirsch17:05.2 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Aug 19  OHSAA Early Season Cross Country Invitational
21.10Ryan Keller17:05.3 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
22.10Muhammad Abedeljabe...17:12.1 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
23.9Scarlet Schalk17:13.9 PR   OH North Olmsted   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
24.12Zivon Stojanovski17:18.9 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
25.11Neil Mazzone17:19.6 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 14  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
26.11Jack Mott17:20.2 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
27.10Joe Laforet17:23.5 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
28.12Will Floyd17:25.4 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
29.10Cormac Peppard-Kram...17:27.2 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
30.12Andrew Gluvna17:28.1 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
31.11Devin Baumgartner17:28.6 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Aug 19  OHSAA Early Season Cross Country Invitational
32.12Shane Healey17:34.6   OH Strongsville   Oct 14  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
33.12Michael Rennette17:35.8 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
12Alex Wendling17:35.8 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
35.11Ethan Bradt17:38.9   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
36.10Michael Kuban17:40.5 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
37.10Daniel Condrich17:44.2   OH St Edward   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
38.12Tyler Zwolenik17:47.4 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
39.11David Boepple17:47.6   OH St Edward   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
40.11Sean Patterson17:50.7 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
41.12Jack Williams17:51.0 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
42.10Eddie Laviano17:51.6 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
43.12Everett Harbaugh17:57.2 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
44.11Joseph Toole17:57.7 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
45.11Hani Yunis17:58.5 PR   OH North Olmsted   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
46.10Gabe DelValle17:59.9 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
47.9Matthew Eadie18:00.5 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
48.11Luke Zupancic18:00.9   OH St Edward   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
49.9Cole Emerine18:04.5 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
50.9Jacob Raesler18:04.8 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
51.10Matt Williams18:05.3   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
52.11Collin Cook18:07.3 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
53.12Jacob Jackson18:09.3 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
54.10Max Budzar18:12.6 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
55.9Jett Wieber18:12.8 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
56.10Patrick McCallum18:13.3 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
57.11Patrick Bay18:13.4 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
58.10Ethan Barnes18:14.7 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
59.12Liam Reilley18:15.7 PR   OH Avon   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
60.12Danny Stringer18:17.4 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
61.9Charlie Lin18:18.5 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
62.11Ryan Kolesar18:19.2   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
63.9Ethan Sear18:20.3 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
64.9Nick Schulz18:20.8 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
65.12Ryan Ristofski18:21.7   OH St Edward   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
66.9Mario Benjamin18:22.7 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
67.10Sam Hubbard18:23.1 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
11Samuel Marshall18:23.1 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
69.12Ryan Schirhart18:23.7 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
70.10Colin Walsh18:24.4 PR   OH Westlake   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
71.12Josh Musser18:25.5 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
72.12Marshall Monette18:25.8 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
73.11Griffin Purdy18:28.0   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
74.10William Smith18:29.1   OH North Olmsted   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
75.12Tyler Kovach18:30.4 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
76.11Tyler Hannah18:30.9 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
77.11Joey Wyler18:33.5 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
78.10Sean O'Donnell18:33.7 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
79.12Matthew Hull18:34.8 PR   OH North Olmsted   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
80.12Chase Clifford18:35.0 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 9  Walsh Jesuit Ritchie Invitational
81.12Matt Loy18:36.0 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 9  Walsh Jesuit Ritchie Invitational
82.11Anthony Cocita18:36.4 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
83.12Justin Novak18:36.5   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
84.12Matt Vulku18:36.9 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
85.10Owen Healey18:37.4   OH Strongsville   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
86.9David Wyler18:37.6 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
87.11Dillon Brady18:38.0 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
88.10Liam Brian18:39.5 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
89.12Kyle Costanzo18:40.0   OH Strongsville   Sep 9  Walsh Jesuit Ritchie Invitational
90.9Kyle Mares18:40.8 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
91.11Jason Balmuta18:43.6   OH Elyria   Sep 9  Wooster Invitational
92.9Zach Wells18:44.2 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
93.11Jack Reardon18:44.7 PR   OH St Edward   Oct 7  The Legends Meet
94.10Joey Schemer18:44.9   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
95.12Julius Alvarez18:46.0   OH Lakewood   Sep 9  Walsh Jesuit Ritchie Invitational
96.11Hayden Meek18:46.5   OH Midview   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
97.10Allen Allan18:48.7 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
98.9Brandon Wiedl18:50.2 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
99.9Owen Conway18:50.5 PR   OH North Olmsted   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
100.10Lance Clemons18:50.7 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Erica Lee Francesco...18:59.9 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
2.11Jules Frombach19:03.1 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
3.11Morgan Jankowski19:18.5   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
4.12Jocelyn Knauss19:26.5 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
5.9Emma Jaros19:32.7 PR   OH Westlake   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
6.12Claudia Hermann19:33.4 PR   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
7.12Sydnie Firment19:33.6 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
8.9Meadow Smith19:40.9 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
9.10Teagan Walsh19:44.8 PR   OH Westlake   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
10.12Abby King19:48.4 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
11.12Alicia DelValle19:52.5 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
12.10Shura Ermakov19:58.4 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
13.9Maggie Jantz19:58.5 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
14.9Marquis Globokar19:59.4 PR   OH Strongsville   Aug 26  GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
15.12Graicen Riley20:08.0   OH North Ridgeville   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
16.10Victoria Bailey20:10.4 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
17.11Shanna Koehler20:11.0 PR   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
18.12Ariana Moran20:17.4   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
19.11Antonia Monteleone20:18.1 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
20.10Emma Sherban20:21.6 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
21.9Mikayla Ellis20:22.0 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
12Hope Brown20:22.0 PR   PA Bethlehem Catholic   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
23.11Kalyn Potyrala20:23.6   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
24.10Madi Sobieski20:26.1 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
25.10Megan Vapenik20:27.5   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
26.12Alexis Firment20:28.1   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
27.11Leah Johnson20:31.5   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
28.12Faith Lengen20:32.7   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
29.12Kerry Sipler20:35.0 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
30.11Emily Nemeth20:39.5   OH Elyria   Oct 14  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
31.11Kayla Snowden20:42.7 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
32.12Ellie Templeton20:43.8 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
33.10Megan Thai20:48.1 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
34.11Sam Agresta20:51.9   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
35.9Ashley Boyd20:52.4 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
36.11Abby Sidloski20:53.2 PR   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
37.12Kate Balthaser20:54.4   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
38.9Kaylee Haff20:54.6 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
39.10Olivia Crimaldi21:03.5 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
40.12Sophia Banez21:05.6   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
41.11Alex Diamantis21:10.9   OH North Olmsted   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
42.12Abby LaForm21:14.3 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
43.12Jing Feng21:19.2   OH Lakewood   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
44.11Ava Juergens21:20.5 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
45.10Marissa Suhayda21:21.6 PR   OH North Olmsted   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
46.9Isabell Nagel21:24.8 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
47.11Anastasia Alvelo21:26.9 PR   OH Avon   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
48.12Camryn Leonard21:30.8 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
49.12Rachel Lasso21:32.0 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
50.10Olivia Irwin21:32.3   OH Westlake   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
51.11Kate Kennedy21:34.4 PR   OH North Olmsted   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
52.10Amanda Gothier21:34.7 PR   OH Avon   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
53.12Sarah Castle21:35.3   OH Strongsville   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
54.11Dana Miller21:36.5 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
55.12Mya Welch21:39.1 PR   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
56.11Rachel Farney21:45.7   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
57.12Angie Baishnab21:45.9   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
58.12Rachel Williams21:46.0 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 23  Saturday Night Lights Invitational
59.12Emma Wolfinger21:46.6   OH Strongsville   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
60.10Meghan Monahan21:48.4 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
61.9Aly Gothier21:49.6 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
62.12Lexie Firment21:50.0 PR   OH Avon   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
63.11Hannah McCullar21:51.2   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 23  Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
64.10Alexis Sarantos21:56.3 PR   OH North Olmsted   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
65.12Faith Brown21:58.2 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
66.11Sydney VanScoy22:09.6   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
67.9Miya Wotsch22:16.1 PR   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
68.9Abby Sacha22:16.8 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
69.11Morgan Ferguson22:16.9   OH Avon   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
70.10Olivia Rentsch22:17.4 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
71.9Danielle Andrews22:25.4 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 23  Strongsville Fleet Feet Invitational
72.9Sarah Reilley22:29.2 PR   OH Avon   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
73.11Sophie Sanders22:29.6 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
74.12Meredith Hansen22:30.4   OH Westlake   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
75.12Kendall Cook22:34.7 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 16  Boardman Spartan Invitational
76.10Claire Weber22:38.5 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
77.10Ava Kramhoeller22:39.4 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 16  Boardman Spartan Invitational
78.9Alexandra Fernandez22:41.2 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 28  OHSAA D1 Region 1
79.11Sofie Iwamassa22:42.8 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
80.12Liane Backfried22:46.2 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
81.10Sumaya Salem22:48.1   OH Avon Lake   Sep 16  Boardman Spartan Invitational
82.10Grace Patchin22:48.7   OH Midview   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
83.12Emily Statzer22:49.6   OH North Olmsted   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
84.12Madisyn Peter22:51.8 PR   OH Avon   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
85.11Allison Kortowich22:52.7   OH Avon   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
86.9Lila Sucher22:57.2 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
87.12Brooke Lynch22:57.7   OH Avon   Sep 2  Ashland Invitational
88.11Katy Reed22:58.6 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
89.12Allison Ellis23:01.2   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
90.9Samantha Mayer23:04.3 PR   OH North Olmsted   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
91.12Tatiana Serna23:07.7 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival
92.11Alex Balson23:10.2 PR   OH North Olmsted   Oct 7  Medina XC Festival
93.10Katrina Scheu23:10.7 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
94.11Mackenzie Tyson23:11.5   OH Avon Lake   Sep 16  Boardman Spartan Invitational
95.12Elizabeth Skourlis23:17.0 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
96.11Allyson Allen23:17.7 PR   OH Elyria   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain
97.10Lane DiSalvo23:17.9 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
98.9Jordan Mingus23:20.5 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 2  Mentor Cardinal Classic
99.9Anasia Comerford23:20.8 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 16  Galion Cross Country Festival
100.10Riley Folley23:23.2 PR   OH Midview   Sep 9  Tiffin XC Carnival