in partnership with
Northwest
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
10
Daniel Lambert
10:10.5
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
2.
10
Tyler Coon
10:18.4
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
3.
12
Gavin Schaeffer
10:34.1
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
4.
11
Jonathon Hrivank
10:35.0
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
5.
12
Brandon Romell
10:45.7
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
6.
10
Isaac Lindo
10:48.1
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
7.
12
Brandon Tice
11:00.1
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
8.
9
Luke SEE
11:15.2
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
9.
12
Fiellding Featherst...
11:25.1
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
10.
10
Gabe Tice
11:32.7
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
11.
11
Keagan Grames
12:01.5
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
12.
9
Dax Austin
12:02.8
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
13.
10
Seth Kromer
12:15.1
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
14.
9
Gabe Schirg
12:18.0
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
15.
10
Andrew Sneider
12:20.7
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
16.
12
Chris Schaeffer
12:29.0
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
17.
9
Quintin Gebhardt
12:40.9
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
18.
9
Zack Jones
12:43.5
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
19.
10
Cooper McIntyre
12:47.1
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
20.
9
Alex Hershberger
12:49.1
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
21.
11
Morgan Otto
12:50.6
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
22.
10
William Cashell
12:51.7
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
23.
-
Jacob Stanley
12:52.8
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
24.
10
Jacob Cuevas
12:53.1
PR
OH
Edison (Milan)
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
25.
9
Andrew Massey
12:53.4
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
26.
11
William Guendelsber
13:08.7
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
27.
11
Nick Canter
13:30.9
PR
OH
Vermilion
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.