in partnership with
Northeast
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
18
12
Justin McKeal
15:44.2
PR
OH
Smithville
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
2.
11
Drew Roberts
15:49.8
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
12
Lucas Clark
15:50.7
PR
OH
Smithville
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
4.
11
Tyler Klouda
16:01.8
OH
James A Garfield
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
5.
12
Josh Conrad
16:06.7
PR
OH
East Canton
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
6.
10
Demetrius Snellenbe...
16:07.8
OH
East Canton
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
7.
12
Ethan Sparks
16:14.3
PR
OH
Maplewood
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
8.
12
Justis Paul
16:16.0
PR
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
9.
18
12
Kris Kopchak
16:21.1
PR
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
10.
10
Ethan Domitrovich
16:26.2
OH
McDonald
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
11.
12
Ian Pierson
16:26.4
PR
OH
South Range
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
12.
11
Tyler Clark
16:29.1
PR
OH
Gilmour Academy
Sep 2
Mentor Cardinal Classic
13.
12
Jakob Rose
16:35.8
PR
OH
LaBrae
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
14.
12
Tony Cappillo
16:46.6
PR
OH
East Canton
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
15.
11
Kyeem Newell-Owens
16:46.9
PR
OH
East Canton
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
16.
17
12
Adam Burgard
16:47.7
PR
OH
Maplewood
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
17.
11
Timothy Diemer
16:53.4
OH
Gilmour Academy
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
9
Brody Rupe
16:53.4
OH
McDonald
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
19.
10
Zack Canada
16:54.1
OH
McDonald
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
20.
11
Connor Gerspacher
16:55.0
OH
Gilmour Academy
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
21.
11
Noah Navratil
16:56.6
OH
Smithville
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
22.
10
Connor Symbolic
16:59.1
OH
McDonald
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
23.
9
Lincon Hopkins
16:59.8
OH
Badger
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
24.
12
Patrick Scheatzle
17:01.1
PR
OH
Canton Central Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Canton
25.
17
12
Cameron Tarr
17:04.4
PR
OH
South Range
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
26.
17
11
Alex Bell
17:06.4
PR
OH
James A Garfield
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
27.
11
Carson Fortune
17:09.5
OH
McDonald
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
28.
10
Matt Pettegrew
17:10.8
OH
Columbia
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
29.
11
Jett Paulus
17:17.6
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Canton
30.
11
Ethan Faatz
17:18.4
PR
OH
Maplewood
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
31.
12
Kyle Borbely
17:22.8
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Canton
32.
10
Mason Cain
17:23.9
OH
East Canton
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
33.
11
Colt Hemphill
17:25.7
OH
East Canton
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
34.
10
Hunter Omerzo
17:26.9
PR
OH
Maplewood
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
35.
11
Luke Baun
17:27.0
OH
South Range
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
36.
12
Grant Duffy
17:28.8
PR
OH
Open Door Christian
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
37.
12
Conner Wolfe
17:29.7
OH
Southern (Racine)
Sep 2
Vinton County Invitational
38.
11
Daniel Frase
17:29.8
OH
United
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Canton
39.
10
Dylan Hvisc
17:31.8
PR
OH
Mineral Ridge
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
40.
11
Travis Swazey
17:32.1
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
41.
9
Zack Dean
17:34.2
PR
OH
McDonald
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
42.
9
Jacob Zahoransky
17:35.0
OH
Badger
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
43.
11
Beau LeFever
17:36.4
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
44.
9
Spencer Bush
17:42.0
OH
South Range
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
45.
11
Elliot Gibbons
17:42.1
PR
OH
McDonald
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
46.
14
9
Nolan Wysong
17:43.1
OH
James A Garfield
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
47.
11
Devan Christoff
17:43.3
PR
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
48.
12
Larry Dunn
17:44.6
PR
OH
Southern (Racine)
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Southeast District
49.
11
Austin Roberts
17:46.4
PR
OH
Pymatuning Valley
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
50.
11
Nick Millison
17:46.9
OH
South Range
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
51.
10
Bryson Simpson
17:48.2
OH
Gilmour Academy
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
52.
11
Owen Sullivan
17:48.3
OH
Norwayne
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
53.
10
Cole Rutledge
17:48.9
OH
East Palestine
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
54.
10
Cole Durdella
17:50.0
OH
Gilmour Academy
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
55.
11
Garrison Murray
17:51.5
OH
Norwayne
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
56.
11
Zach Ramsey
17:51.8
OH
LaBrae
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
57.
11
Roger Williams
17:54.0
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
58.
12
Adam Nottingham
17:54.9
PR
OH
LaBrae
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
59.
12
Jonathon Burnett
17:55.7
PR
OH
Pymatuning Valley
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
60.
12
Alex Clark
17:55.8
PR
OH
Maplewood
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
61.
11
Trevor Young
17:57.2
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Canton
62.
12
Francisco Carvajal
17:58.1
PR
OH
James A Garfield
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
63.
11
Sheldon Kane
17:58.6
PR
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
64.
10
Ian Smith
17:59.5
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 2
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
65.
11
Travis Synnestvedt
17:59.9
OH
James A Garfield
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
66.
12
Frank Constantine
18:00.7
PR
OH
Maplewood
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
67.
11
Braden Young
18:02.8
PR
OH
Smithville
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
68.
9
Mitchell Kutz
18:03.2
OH
Dalton Local
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
69.
9
Brock Huff
18:03.3
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
70.
9
Ryan Daniscon
18:04.1
PR
OH
Maplewood
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
71.
9
Matt Krese
18:05.4
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
72.
11
Konnor Duncan
18:05.7
PR
OH
Kirtland
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
73.
12
Nate Keren
18:09.7
PR
OH
Mogadore
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
74.
11
Caleb Kaminski
18:11.0
OH
Newbury
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
75.
10
Nick Wells
18:11.7
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
10
Zach Smith
18:11.7
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
77.
10
Jared Swartz
18:12.3
OH
Columbia
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
78.
10
Matthew Church
18:12.6
OH
Bristol
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
79.
12
Kameron Peterson
18:12.9
PR
OH
Maplewood
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
80.
9
Connor Meyer
18:13.5
PR
OH
LaBrae
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
81.
11
Andrew Cunningham
18:15.8
OH
East Palestine
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
82.
12
Braidyn Reeves
18:16.7
PR
OH
Waterloo
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Canton
83.
11
Anthony Pizzuto
18:19.3
PR
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
84.
11
Andrew Gudz
18:20.1
OH
Trinity
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
85.
9
P.J. Oschmann
18:20.5
OH
Independence
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
9
Michael Hvizdos
18:20.5
OH
South Range
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5
87.
11
Connery VanDyke
18:21.8
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 14
Great Lakes Conference Championships
88.
12
Gabe Jones
18:21.9
PR
OH
East Canton
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Canton
89.
10
Ben Melkey
18:22.0
OH
Smithville
Aug 26
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
90.
12
Nick Besancon
18:22.8
PR
OH
Norwayne
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
91.
10
Mark Kirch
18:24.4
OH
Maplewood
Aug 19
OHSAA Early Season Cross Country Invitational
92.
10
Mason Kutz
18:24.5
OH
Dalton Local
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
93.
9
Anthony Terranova
18:24.8
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
94.
11
Joshua Kataro
18:27.6
OH
United
Sep 2
Ashley-White-Stumpf Invitational
95.
9
Evan Piscitani
18:30.7
OH
Rootstown
Sep 2
Ashley-White-Stumpf Invitational
96.
11
Jason Conley
18:30.9
PR
OH
James A Garfield
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Cortland
97.
11
Connor Brown
18:31.6
OH
McDonald
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
98.
12
Max Hanreck
18:32.7
OH
Smithville
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
99.
9
Collin Patton
18:32.8
OH
Independence
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
100.
9
David Hoffman
18:33.8
OH
Villa Angela-St Joseph
Sep 2
Mentor Cardinal Classic
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.