in partnership with
Medina Cavavan Elem.
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
18
12
Justin McKeal
15:44.2
PR
OH
Smithville
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
2.
11
Drew Roberts
15:49.8
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
3.
12
Lucas Clark
15:50.7
PR
OH
Smithville
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
4.
18
12
Kris Kopchak
16:21.1
PR
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
5.
11
Tyler Clark
16:29.1
PR
OH
Gilmour Academy
Sep 2
Mentor Cardinal Classic
6.
11
Timothy Diemer
16:53.4
OH
Gilmour Academy
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
7.
11
Connor Gerspacher
16:55.0
OH
Gilmour Academy
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
8.
11
Noah Navratil
16:56.6
OH
Smithville
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
9.
10
Matt Pettegrew
17:10.8
OH
Columbia
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
10.
12
Grant Duffy
17:28.8
PR
OH
Open Door Christian
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
11.
11
Travis Swazey
17:32.1
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
12.
11
Beau LeFever
17:36.4
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
13.
10
Bryson Simpson
17:48.2
OH
Gilmour Academy
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
14.
10
Cole Durdella
17:50.0
OH
Gilmour Academy
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
15.
11
Sheldon Kane
17:58.6
PR
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
16.
10
Ian Smith
17:59.5
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 2
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
17.
11
Braden Young
18:02.8
PR
OH
Smithville
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
18.
9
Mitchell Kutz
18:03.2
OH
Dalton Local
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
19.
9
Brock Huff
18:03.3
OH
Mapleton
Oct 14
Firelands Conference Championships
20.
9
Matt Krese
18:05.4
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
21.
11
Konnor Duncan
18:05.7
PR
OH
Kirtland
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
22.
12
Nate Keren
18:09.7
PR
OH
Mogadore
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
23.
11
Caleb Kaminski
18:11.0
OH
Newbury
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
24.
10
Nick Wells
18:11.7
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
10
Zach Smith
18:11.7
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
26.
10
Jared Swartz
18:12.3
OH
Columbia
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
27.
11
Andrew Gudz
18:20.1
OH
Trinity
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
28.
9
P.J. Oschmann
18:20.5
OH
Independence
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
29.
11
Connery VanDyke
18:21.8
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 14
Great Lakes Conference Championships
30.
10
Ben Melkey
18:22.0
OH
Smithville
Aug 26
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
31.
10
Mason Kutz
18:24.5
OH
Dalton Local
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
32.
12
Max Hanreck
18:32.7
OH
Smithville
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
33.
9
Collin Patton
18:32.8
OH
Independence
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
34.
12
Colton Zanko
18:35.6
OH
Kirtland
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
35.
11
David Novak
18:36.7
PR
OH
Cuyahoga Heights
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
36.
-
Nathan LaMantia
18:37.3
PR
OH
Kirtland
Aug 26
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational
37.
11
Jake Grdadolnik
18:41.2
OH
Kirtland
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
38.
12
Jeremy Burnside
18:42.6
PR
OH
Oberlin Senior
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
39.
12
Caleb Hostetler
18:43.3
OH
Smithville
Sep 9
Tiffin XC Carnival
40.
10
Will Weiner
18:44.4
OH
Smithville
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
41.
11
Caleb Daniel
18:45.8
OH
Open Door Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
42.
11
Jay Lin
18:46.9
OH
Open Door Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
43.
12
Joe Hughes
18:53.9
OH
Mogadore
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
44.
12
Henry Claude Madiba
18:56.1
OH
Gilmour Academy
Nov 4
OHSAA D3 State Championships
45.
12
Clayton Tomasek
18:57.0
PR
OH
Gilmour Academy
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
46.
9
Nick Flinner
18:57.9
OH
Open Door Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
47.
10
David Wolverton
18:59.3
OH
Mogadore
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
48.
10
Luke Greer
19:03.5
OH
Dalton Local
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
49.
9
Max Reardon
19:11.1
OH
Newbury
Aug 26
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational
50.
9
Kevin Theile
19:11.9
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
51.
10
Brian Barta
19:12.2
OH
Columbia
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
52.
11
Andrew Riddle
19:15.3
OH
Mogadore
Oct 14
PTC
53.
10
Rhett Palmer
19:19.0
PR
OH
Columbia
Sep 9
Walsh Jesuit Ritchie Invitational
54.
11
Nassiem Salem
19:25.1
OH
Cuyahoga Heights
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
55.
10
Jeffery Corrigan
19:30.1
OH
Columbia
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
56.
11
Nick Briggs
19:32.8
OH
Kirtland
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
57.
10
Kevin Barta
19:34.9
OH
Columbia
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
58.
12
James Kelling
19:35.9
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 16
Galion Cross Country Festival
59.
9
Gavin Dobbins
19:38.5
OH
Open Door Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
60.
11
Connor Rusnak
19:41.8
OH
Open Door Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
11
Bruce Noble
19:41.8
OH
Open Door Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
62.
11
Chris Sedlak
19:42.0
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
63.
9
Steven Lessiter
19:42.7
OH
Smithville
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
64.
10
Kaleb Grubbs
19:43.6
PR
OH
Newbury
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
65.
9
Zakary Zeinert
19:47.5
PR
OH
Columbia
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
66.
9
Ian McGreal
19:54.5
OH
Kirtland
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
67.
10
Josh Devlin
19:57.3
OH
Central Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
68.
12
Alex Mason
19:58.7
OH
Dalton Local
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
69.
11
Rodi Corrochano Gar...
20:00.7
PR
OH
Mapleton
Oct 28
OHSAA D3 Region 9
70.
10
Jackson Zsigray
20:01.7
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 14
Great Lakes Conference Championships
71.
9
Kyle Novak
20:05.1
PR
OH
Cuyahoga Heights
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
72.
11
Stephen Lehmann
20:08.5
OH
Open Door Christian
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
73.
12
Josh Sipe
20:15.4
PR
OH
Hillsdale
Oct 7
Dan Olien Invitational
74.
11
Tyler Walker
20:18.2
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 2
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
75.
11
Brandon Meade
20:21.3
PR
OH
Cuyahoga Heights
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
76.
11
Josh Horvath
20:29.3
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 2
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
77.
9
Jacob Gessner
20:29.6
OH
Loudonville
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
78.
10
Thomas Bond
20:30.6
OH
Newbury
Aug 26
Berkshire Early Bird Invitational
79.
9
Aidan Debolt
20:33.3
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 14
Great Lakes Conference Championships
80.
11
Jake Lasky
20:34.3
OH
Cuyahoga Heights
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
81.
10
Noah Arnold
20:35.3
PR
OH
Newbury
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
82.
10
Josh Morelock
20:39.0
OH
Columbia
Sep 9
Walsh Jesuit Ritchie Invitational
10
Garret Tomasek
20:39.0
OH
Gilmour Academy
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
84.
9
Joey Bond
20:42.7
OH
Newbury
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
85.
10
Anthony Gillespie
20:43.3
PR
OH
Gilmour Academy
Oct 7
The Legends Meet
86.
12
Anthony Reddix
20:43.8
PR
OH
Mapleton
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
87.
9
Colin Garrity
20:44.3
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 7
Medina XC Festival
88.
12
Micheal Bontrager
20:45.8
PR
OH
Central Christian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
89.
10
Joe Elbert
20:48.1
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 2
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
10
Jullian Gonzalez
20:48.1
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 16
Galion Cross Country Festival
91.
10
Anthony Carwse
20:51.9
OH
Loudonville
Sep 2
Ashland Invitational
92.
10
George Shuppe
20:53.3
PR
OH
Kirtland
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
93.
10
Andrew Schneider
20:53.6
PR
OH
Kirtland
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
94.
10
Mattias Fritz
20:58.2
OH
Oberlin Senior
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
95.
11
Kevin Hoang
20:58.9
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 16
Galion Cross Country Festival
96.
11
Nick Ziegelmeyer
21:00.3
PR
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 2
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
97.
12
Jason Nedrich
21:04.7
PR
OH
Trinity
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina
98.
9
Matt Boehm
21:06.8
OH
Elyria Catholic
Oct 7
Medina XC Festival
99.
11
Martin Stefancin
21:07.5
OH
Newbury
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan Invitational
100.
12
Paul Hernandez
21:08.4
OH
Elyria Catholic
Sep 2
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.