Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jedaiah Wasson15:57.3 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
2.10Cam McChesney16:41.9   OR Veritas   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
3.12Wyatt Heuberger17:30.3 PR   OR Regis   Oct 5  Regis/Stayton Invitational
4.12Tyrell David17:36.5 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
5.9Hayden Glenn17:37.5 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
6.12Christian Strawn17:43.2 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
7.10Andrew Hill17:45.3 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
8.11Rhett Osborne17:57.0   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 7  Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational
9.10Aydin Timmons18:00.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
10.12Joshua Friday18:01.4 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
11.12Thomas Lattus18:02.2 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
12.11LR Burns18:17.3 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
13.10Tyler Ernst18:18.7 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
14.10Caleb VanderGiessen18:20.1 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
15.9Quaiden Whiteman18:22.6 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
16.10Isaac Corn18:32.8 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
17.10Luke Jones18:33.1 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
18.11Miguel Gonzalez18:39.0 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
19.10Will Lattus18:41.3 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
20.12Luke Wassei18:44.9 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
21.11Joe Wilkinson18:46.5   OR Nestucca   Oct 5  Regis/Stayton Invitational
22.10Gus Camacho18:49.3 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
23.9Ethan Slayden18:50.5 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
24.11Austin Afterbuffalo18:57.5 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
25.12Dwight Pooyouma18:59.2 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
26.12Zachary Casberg18:59.5 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
27.10Tyrrel Francisco18:59.6 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
28.11Hayden Kennedy19:02.8 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
29.12Dylan Mitchell19:14.5   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
30.10Dylan Johnson19:17.6 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
31.12Thaddeo Pia19:24.1   OR Veritas   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
32.9Brandon Williams19:25.0 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 7  Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational
33.12Kevin Yan19:29.2 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
34.10Tanner Shroyer19:30.4 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
35.12Willie Davidson19:33.2   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
36.10Logan Blackburn19:33.6 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
37.11Robert Rowland19:34.5 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
38.10Eli Stuckart19:35.1 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
39.11Simon Winikka19:40.2 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
40.10Devonte Beach19:46.3 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 20  Santiam Christian Invitational
41.12Graeson Roll19:47.3   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
42.10Severan Black19:51.5 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
43.9Ray Bennett19:56.2 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
44.12Andrew Morgan20:04.3   OR Nestucca   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
45.9Toben Mast20:04.4 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
46.10Daniel Rosetti20:06.1 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
47.11Daniel Mamataliev20:10.0 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
48.10Gabriel Red Tomahaw...20:12.1 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 5  Regis/Stayton Invitational
49.9Cristian Mikeska20:15.6 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 11  Estacada Invitational
50.11Garrett Kuest20:22.5 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
51.12AJ Padilla20:24.1 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
52.10Davey Hogan20:25.8 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
53.11Parker Casberg20:33.8 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
54.9Trevor Nunn20:35.7 PR   OR Scio   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
55.12Donovan Miller20:42.0 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
56.10Konrad Alexander20:46.1 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
57.10Zach Amsberry20:54.4   OR Regis   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
58.11Timson Lee21:09.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 5  Vernonia Invitational
59.10Francisco Black21:13.8 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
60.12Milo Loya21:18.3   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
61.12Marshall Hull21:19.7 PR   OR Scio   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
62.11Kobe Afterbuffalo21:20.2 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
63.9Jack Kroon21:24.2 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
64.10Matthew Mankhe21:31.8 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
65.11Bryant Zhong21:35.1 PR   OR Delphian   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
66.12Samuel Holm21:37.1   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
67.10Trajan Carlos21:50.7 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
68.10Garrett Winter21:52.8 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
69.10Colton Running21:54.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
70.12Connor Hood21:54.8   OR Faith Bible Christian   Sep 12  OES Invite
71.10Kosei Sugan22:01.8 PR   OR Regis   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
72.12Anthony Rogers22:07.0 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 12  Chemawa invitational
73.12Nate Joyce22:14.1   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
74.9Jesse Mast22:14.4 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
75.11Zach Yontz22:16.0 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
76.12Javier Aranguren22:17.7 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
77.9Jeremiah Kent22:18.2 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
78.10Oskar Hansel22:20.3 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
79.12Justin Lee22:21.8   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
80.10Elias Sifford22:22.4   OR Nestucca   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
81.9Joe Dudek22:24.0 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
82.11Jicarilla Tiznado22:25.0 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 12  Chemawa invitational
83.11Austin Peterson22:25.3 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
84.11William Wang22:39.0 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 5  Vernonia Invitational
85.11Alex Welch22:41.3 PR   OR Nestucca   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
86.10Ethan Lee22:48.9   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
87.12Mason Atkins22:53.5 PR   OR Nestucca   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
88.12Kyle Buczynski22:57.0 PR   OR Nestucca   Sep 22  Kiwanda Challenge
89.12Jaden Kishwalk23:06.0 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
90.9Eli Lopez23:19.8 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
91.11Erickson Amarillo23:21.6 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
92.9Brigham Forson23:28.6 PR   OR Scio   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
93.9Ransom Smith23:34.3 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
94.10Auggie McKeown23:36.2 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
95.11Jonathan Urena23:37.2   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
96.11Brendan Lal23:37.9 PR   OR Toledo   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
97.9Damon Clute23:46.1 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
98.10Animesh Patel23:47.9 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
99.9Cory Stutz24:02.8 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
100.10Simon Yen24:03.9 PR   OR Delphian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jessica Neal19:18.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
2.9Jenna Neal20:07.7 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
3.12Taylor Bardell20:13.8 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
4.10Karissa Hadermann21:05.2   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
5.12Emily Collier21:15.2 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
6.11Chloe Wassei21:18.4 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
7.11Rachel Whittles21:24.7   OR Nestucca   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
8.11Sarah Kenyon21:57.6   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
9.10Aubrey Cade22:09.5 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
10.10Tess Vanderkamp22:13.6 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
11.9Dinah Schultz22:21.7 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
12.11Kira Sabin22:25.8 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
13.-Tessa Vanderkamp22:47.0 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Aug 26  NWL Jamboree
14.9Hannah Sutherland22:50.3 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
15.12Madison McChesney22:57.9   OR Veritas   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
16.10Kaitlyn Schumacher23:09.9 PR   OR Scio   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
17.10Maureen Duncan23:11.9 PR   OR Regis   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
18.12Anne Rolfe23:24.2 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
19.10Audrey Murray23:26.1 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
20.12Bethany Bibler23:35.1 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
21.11Jayden Driver23:43.4 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
22.12Emily Bowler23:46.5   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
23.12Lacoya Reny-Hamer23:50.2   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
24.10Rheanne Bryant23:59.9 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
25.12Alison Bowler24:04.8   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
26.11Jessica Bailey24:06.8   OR Nestucca   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
27.10Cailee Johnson24:08.5 PR   OR Blanchet Catholic   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
28.10Erykah Rideshorse24:18.6   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
29.10Lily Person24:23.2 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
30.10Alli Beachy24:31.7 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
31.9Shondeen Rentz24:46.7 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
32.10Natalie Miner24:48.7 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
33.11Iris Siegel24:51.9   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
34.9Florene Johnson24:58.3 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
35.9Abigail Hair25:03.9 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
36.12Jessica Harris25:05.3 PR   OR Veritas   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
37.10Anna Hair25:13.1 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
38.12Nula Reid25:21.8   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
39.11Samantha Schwarz25:40.3 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
40.11Nancy Mendoza25:40.6 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
41.11Madelyne Elliott25:46.5   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
42.10Lea Tharp25:52.4 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
43.10Margaret VanVeen25:53.0 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
44.12Dana Nyberg25:57.6   OR Toledo   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
45.12Mikayla Cordle26:12.6   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
46.10Tinaya Cly26:13.4 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
11Grace Glenn26:13.4 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
48.12Kaytlin Wearne26:14.2   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
49.11Brianna Train26:14.7 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
50.9Shae Johnson26:21.4 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
51.10Ashley Campbell26:24.9 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
52.12Emily Sauer26:26.0   OR Jefferson   Oct 12  Chemawa invitational
53.12Tegan Thurston26:43.3 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
54.12Carrie McCaslin26:44.6 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
55.10Mara Reece26:45.0   OR Central Linn   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
56.11Amy Roth27:02.6   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
57.10Olivia Marcus27:04.0   OR Blanchet Catholic   Sep 26  Jefferson Invitational
58.11Nallely Birrueta27:05.8 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
59.9Natasha Wehrley27:07.9 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 5  Regis/Stayton Invitational
60.10Megu Mukai27:38.7 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
61.12Brandy Law27:39.5 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
62.10Maddie Huwe28:03.3 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
63.11Athyna Nunn28:04.6 PR   OR Scio   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
64.11Becca Ziegler28:09.3   OR Nestucca   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
65.9Elizabeth West28:24.6 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
66.9Molly Kenyon28:45.7 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
67.11Rosie Hildebrant28:49.6 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
68.10Montana Ruona28:57.9   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
69.10Aspen Becker28:59.5   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Sep 2  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
70.11Kelly Holcomb29:07.8 PR   OR Jefferson   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
71.10Sherly Lin29:15.9 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
72.12Faith Zimmerman29:23.8   OR Faith Bible Christian   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
73.9Katie Jossi29:29.0 PR   OR Salem Academy   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
74.9Mckenzie Bjornstedt29:53.5 PR   OR Regis   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
75.9Ainsley Roll30:11.8 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
76.10Robin David31:00.3 PR   OR Chemawa   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
77.9Hannah Glaser31:06.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Sep 20  Stayton Invitational
78.12Raely Harrison31:26.3 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
79.9Rachel McOmber31:42.1 PR   OR Scio   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
80.10Sydney Richey32:18.8   OR Veritas   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
81.9Emerson Eaves32:22.8 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
82.10Claire Storto32:27.8 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
83.11Aasha Prasad32:48.3 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Sep 29  Southwest Christian Invitational
84.12Irene Peters33:49.9 PR   OR Chemawa   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
85.11Sarah Steffen34:18.7   OR Salem Academy   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
86.-Ckaure Storento36:57.0 PR   OR Faith Bible Christian   Aug 26  NWL Jamboree
87.10Janessa Evans39:25.8 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
88.9Mary Lattus39:56.1 PR   OR Veritas   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
89.10Janella Fleser40:14.7 PR   OR Toledo   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
90.9Jewel Bohnstead-Gag...44:39.8 PR   OR Toledo   Sep 22  Toledo XC Challenge