Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Casey Pugh16:24.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
2.11Matthew Frazeur16:27.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
3.10Ben Kirby16:50.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
4.10Kolby Spink16:51.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
5.12Jensen Davis17:18.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.11Jose Gibson17:20.3 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
7.12Ronan Krutzikowsky17:21.2 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
8.12Brody Johnson17:22.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
9.11Jacob Riley17:24.0   OR Newport   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
10.10Caden Shanks17:26.8 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
11.10Brody Gerig17:26.9 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
12.9Grant Hellesto17:33.7 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
13.12Joey Howell17:35.3   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
14.10Tristan Scarborough17:37.0 PR   OR Newport   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
15.11Duane Hellesto17:43.3 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
16.12Joshua Allan17:43.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
17.10Isaac Nieto17:46.0 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
18.11McKenzy Johnson17:50.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
19.12Romario Mendoza17:58.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
20.11Dylan Cudd17:59.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
21.9Adam Hernandez18:15.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
22.10Zach Holloway18:16.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
23.11Shaden Jensen18:22.5   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
24.11Konoha Tomono-Duval18:28.1 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 30  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
25.12Andy Schmitz18:31.7 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
26.11Seth Staten18:34.3 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
27.9Justin Enghauser18:35.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
28.11Mason Reidman18:36.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
29.10Logan Hannigan-Down...18:38.2   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
30.11Ben Suelzie18:58.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
31.9Gavin Hurst19:01.8 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
32.10Niko Krutzikowsky19:03.3   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
33.9Eli Newton19:07.9 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
34.10Noah King19:08.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
35.12Anrhony Hernandez19:12.3 PR   OR Newport   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
36.12Steven Calleja19:13.7 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
37.10Colton Beckstead19:19.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
38.9Jace Barrett19:21.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
39.9Jayden Kelley19:25.2 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
40.11Kai Daniels19:29.4   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
41.11Jeremy Schaffer19:32.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
42.11Daniel Arthurs19:38.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
43.10Noah Goodwin-Rice19:42.0 PR   OR Newport   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
44.10Riley Craig19:42.6 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
45.9Levi Knutson19:44.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
46.12Anthony Hernandez19:46.8   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
47.9Sean Cummings19:55.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
48.11Jesse Agnew19:56.0 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
49.11Jarrett Adair19:57.3 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
50.11Alex Ellington19:58.0 PR   OR North Marion   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
51.11August Bergquist20:02.4 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
52.9Brennen Basl20:12.0 PR   OR Stayton   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
53.9Sterling Fulks20:16.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
54.9Jared Matthys20:16.9 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
55.9Tate Durst20:25.3 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
56.12Jacob McBeth20:33.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
57.9George House20:33.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
58.12Brandon Gibson20:41.6 PR   OR North Marion   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
59.9Payton Cunningham20:53.0 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
60.10Wrangler Beck21:00.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
61.11Saul Tarula21:00.9 PR   OR North Marion   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
62.10Josiah Humber21:06.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
63.11Arturo Moreno21:07.6 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
64.11Lake Fultz21:07.8 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
65.9Benjamin Adams21:10.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
66.9Ben Wiese21:11.4 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
67.9Asher Molloy21:16.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
68.9Jamison Hicks21:27.4 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
69.9Lucas Langer21:29.9 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
70.9Jiro Gonzales21:41.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
71.9Marcus Lehrer21:45.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
72.10Evan McDaniel21:47.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
73.9Parker Dirkx21:47.4 PR   OR Stayton   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
74.9Hayden Holm21:49.3 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
75.12Gabriel Zurita22:01.4   OR North Marion   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
76.10Zachary Sandau22:10.1   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
77.9Casey McDaniel22:17.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
78.10Andrew Solano-Coles22:37.5 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
79.10Dillon Reinhart22:51.3 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
80.11Keegan Anderson22:55.0 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
81.9Jacob Frazeur23:02.2 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
82.10Aiden Leder23:06.9 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
83.10Clint Brownell23:31.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
84.11Cole McArthur23:32.4   OR North Marion   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
85.9Weston Pettett23:36.3 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
86.11Sage Turner23:46.1   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
87.11Riley Forrette23:57.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
88.11Ryan Welter23:58.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
89.11Keaton Utterback25:15.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
90.9Brayden Ferguson25:32.0 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
91.11Sam Loggan25:35.8   OR Cascade   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
92.10Frederick Cusimano26:01.3 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
93.9Erik Michaelson26:21.8 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
94.9Tanner Fixen26:28.5 PR   OR Stayton   Sep 2  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
95.9Riley Beaman26:32.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
96.9Gavin Larimer26:40.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
97.10Javier Hernandez28:39.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
98.10Devon Strobel31:31.1 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
99.11Caden Grigorieff31:50.1 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Hannah Hernandez18:42.3 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
2.9Hailey Notman19:30.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
3.11Savanna Waters20:25.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Alanna Fanning20:25.6 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.9Skyla Anderson20:36.6 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
6.10Madison Bushnell20:49.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
7.10Rivers Nuno20:59.9 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
8.9Sarah McDaniel21:25.2 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
9.9Ashley Fraser21:28.9 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
10.10Jessica Mitchell21:32.0   OR Stayton   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
11.10Bridget Spencer21:52.9 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
12.10Emma Allan22:01.0   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
13.12Renee Beckman22:12.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
14.10Alexis Van Vlack22:21.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
15.9Alyssa Cudd22:28.0 PR   OR Stayton   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
16.9Jillian Thompson22:29.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10Korayma Llumiquinga...22:55.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
18.10Cailyn Riordan23:04.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
19.11Amanda Ahlestal23:20.3 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
11Michelle Landa23:20.3   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
21.11Cienna Ciampi-Hicks23:22.8 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
22.10Alexandria Zerr23:23.7 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
23.9Audrey Davis23:29.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
24.9Emma Frazeur23:33.9 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
25.12Maliah Russell23:43.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
26.9Dani Beck24:03.4 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 30  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
27.10Sydney Kadin24:23.0   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
28.11Emily Vetter24:54.3 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
29.11Adriane Bergerson25:03.0   OR Cascade   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
30.9Courtney Cooper25:03.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
31.9Corrina Doucette25:29.5 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
32.9Kayla Pugh25:33.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
33.12Nery Corona25:42.5 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
34.12Hailey Schones25:46.7 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
35.9Kenzie Pugh26:33.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
36.9Claire Todd26:40.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
37.9Olivia Cade26:52.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
38.9Lacey Cade26:57.0 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
39.11Makenna Creech27:06.5 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
40.11Madison Creech27:21.1 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
41.11Maggie Remy27:52.0   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
42.11Devon Stratton28:15.7 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
43.9Amey McDaniel28:25.1 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
44.11Unk Unk28:39.5   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
45.12Sierra Young29:15.3 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
46.9Raeanna Schultz30:11.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
47.12Taylor Schultz30:18.9   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
48.12Hayley Carroll30:57.0   OR Cascade   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
49.9Natalie Holum30:58.1 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
50.12Jule Zimmerman31:05.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
51.11Hannah Delamarter31:29.2   OR Cascade   Sep 20  Santiam Christian Invitational
52.10Maritza Cuentas31:31.7 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
53.9Victoria Dotter31:32.5 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
54.11Madison Kinner33:06.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
55.11Rachel Michaelson34:44.8 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
56.10Katelynn Schmidt34:56.4 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
57.9Catie Loggan35:01.8 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
58.12Kanokka Thammayot35:05.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
59.9Avery Greear38:54.4 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
60.12Kenzie McHuron-Guss41:05.0   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
61.9Trishell Martinez49:35.8 PR   OR Newport   Sep 22  Toledo XC Challenge