Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Casey Pugh16:24.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
2.11Matthew Frazeur16:27.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
3.10Ben Kirby16:50.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
4.10Kolby Spink16:51.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
5.12Shane Davis17:18.3 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 11  Estacada Invitational
6.12Jensen Davis17:18.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
7.11Jose Gibson17:20.3 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
8.12Ronan Krutzikowsky17:21.2 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
9.12Brody Johnson17:22.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
10.11Jacob Riley17:24.0   OR Newport   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
11.10Caden Shanks17:26.8 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
12.10Brody Gerig17:26.9 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
13.9Grant Hellesto17:33.7 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
14.12Joey Howell17:35.3   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
15.10Tristan Scarborough17:37.0 PR   OR Newport   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
16.11Duane Hellesto17:43.3 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
17.12Joshua Allan17:43.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
18.12Andrew Doran17:44.6 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
19.10Isaac Nieto17:46.0 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
20.11McKenzy Johnson17:50.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
21.12Romario Mendoza17:58.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
22.11Dylan Cudd17:59.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
23.9Adam Hernandez18:15.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
24.10Zach Holloway18:16.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
25.11Shaden Jensen18:22.5   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
26.11Konoha Tomono-Duval18:28.1 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 30  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
27.12Andy Schmitz18:31.7 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
28.11Seth Staten18:34.3 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
29.9Justin Enghauser18:35.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
30.11Mason Reidman18:36.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
31.10Logan Hannigan-Down...18:38.2   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
32.11Ben Suelzie18:58.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
33.9Gavin Hurst19:01.8 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
34.10Niko Krutzikowsky19:03.3   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
35.9Eli Newton19:07.9 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
36.10Noah King19:08.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
37.12Anrhony Hernandez19:12.3 PR   OR Newport   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
38.12Steven Calleja19:13.7 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
39.10Colton Beckstead19:19.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
40.9Jace Barrett19:21.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
41.10Spencer Waechtler19:22.2 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
42.9Jayden Kelley19:25.2 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
43.11Kai Daniels19:29.4   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
44.11Jeremy Schaffer19:32.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
45.11Daniel Arthurs19:38.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
46.10Noah Goodwin-Rice19:42.0 PR   OR Newport   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
47.10Riley Craig19:42.6 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
48.9Levi Knutson19:44.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
49.-Anthony Hernandez19:46.8   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
50.9Sean Cummings19:55.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
51.11Jesse Agnew19:56.0 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
52.11Jarrett Adair19:57.3 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
53.11Alex Ellington19:58.0 PR   OR North Marion   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
54.11August Bergquist20:02.4 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
55.12Joseph McDowell20:03.2 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
56.9Brennen Basl20:12.0 PR   OR Stayton   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
57.9Sterling Fulks20:16.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
58.9Jared Matthys20:16.9 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
59.11Jasper Morrison20:24.5 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
60.9Tate Durst20:25.3 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
61.10James McAnelly20:32.6 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
62.12Jacob McBeth20:33.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
63.9George House20:33.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
64.12Brandon Gibson20:41.6 PR   OR North Marion   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
65.9Payton Cunningham20:53.0 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
66.10Wrangler Beck21:00.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
67.11Saul Tarula21:00.9 PR   OR North Marion   Sep 20  Big Cross Portland
68.10Josiah Humber21:06.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
69.11Arturo Moreno21:07.6 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
70.11Lake Fultz21:07.8 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
71.9Benjamin Adams21:10.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
72.9Ben Wiese21:11.4 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
73.9Asher Molloy21:16.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
74.9Jamison Hicks21:27.4 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
75.9Lucas Langer21:29.9 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
76.11Ethan Cline21:37.6 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
77.9Jiro Gonzales21:41.9 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
78.9Marcus Lehrer21:45.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
79.10Evan McDaniel21:47.1 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
80.9Parker Dirkx21:47.4 PR   OR Stayton   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
81.9Hayden Holm21:49.3 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
82.12Gabriel Zurita22:01.4   OR North Marion   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
83.10Zachary Sandau22:10.1   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
84.9Casey McDaniel22:17.8 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
85.10Andrew Solano-Coles22:37.5 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
86.10Dillon Reinhart22:51.3 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
87.11Keegan Anderson22:55.0 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
88.9Jacob Frazeur23:02.2 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
89.10Aiden Leder23:06.9 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 4  MHC/PIL Crossover
90.10Wesley Brewer23:13.1 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
91.10Clint Brownell23:31.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
92.11Cole McArthur23:32.4   OR North Marion   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
93.9Weston Pettett23:36.3 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
94.11Sage Turner23:46.1   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
95.11Riley Forrette23:57.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
96.11Ryan Welter23:58.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
97.11Keaton Utterback25:15.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
98.9Brayden Ferguson25:32.0 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
99.11Sam Loggan25:35.8   OR Cascade   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
100.10Frederick Cusimano26:01.3 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Hannah Hernandez18:42.3 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
2.9Hailey Notman19:30.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
3.12Andie Whitlow20:11.9 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
4.11Savanna Waters20:25.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
5.11Alanna Fanning20:25.6 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
6.9Skyla Anderson20:36.6 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
7.10Madison Bushnell20:49.0 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
8.10Rivers Nuno20:59.9 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
9.9Sarah McDaniel21:25.2 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10.9Cristin Brethower21:28.1 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
11.9Ashley Fraser21:28.9 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
12.10Grace Armstrong21:29.2 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
13.10Jessica Mitchell21:32.0   OR Stayton   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
14.10Bridget Spencer21:52.9 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
15.10Emma Allan22:01.0   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
16.12Renee Beckman22:12.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
17.11Marlee Roberts22:21.0 PR   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
18.10Alexis Van Vlack22:21.5 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 13  Heiser Farms XC Race
19.9Alyssa Cudd22:28.0 PR   OR Stayton   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
20.9Jillian Thompson22:29.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
10Korayma Llumiquinga...22:55.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
22.10Kate Gomes22:55.6   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
23.10Cailyn Riordan23:04.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
24.11Amanda Ahlestal23:20.3 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
11Michelle Landa23:20.3   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
26.11Cienna Ciampi-Hicks23:22.8 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
27.10Alexandria Zerr23:23.7 PR   OR Newport   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
28.9Audrey Davis23:29.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
29.9Emma Frazeur23:33.9 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
30.12Maliah Russell23:43.2 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
31.9Dani Beck24:03.4 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 30  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
32.11Morgan DeHaven24:19.8   OR Yamhill-Carlton   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
33.10Sydney Kadin24:23.0   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
34.11Emily Vetter24:54.3 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
35.11Adriane Bergerson25:03.0   OR Cascade   Oct 7  Paul Mariman Invitational
36.9Courtney Cooper25:03.7 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
37.9Corrina Doucette25:29.5 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
38.9Kayla Pugh25:33.8 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
39.12Nery Corona25:42.5 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
40.12Hailey Schones25:46.7 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
41.9Kenzie Pugh26:33.4 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
42.9Claire Todd26:40.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
43.9Olivia Cade26:52.1 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
44.9Lacey Cade26:57.0 PR   OR Stayton   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
45.11Makenna Creech27:06.5 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
46.11Madison Creech27:21.1 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
47.11Maggie Remy27:52.0   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
48.11Devon Stratton28:15.7 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
49.9Amey McDaniel28:25.1 PR   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
50.11Aidan Goff28:39.5   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
51.12Sierra Young29:15.3 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
52.9Raeanna Schultz30:11.6 PR   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
53.12Taylor Schultz30:18.9   OR Philomath   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
54.12Hayley Carroll30:57.0   OR Cascade   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
55.9Natalie Holum30:58.1 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
56.12Jule Zimmerman31:05.5 PR   OR Newport   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
57.11Hannah Delamarter31:29.2   OR Cascade   Sep 20  Santiam Christian Invitational
58.10Maritza Cuentas31:31.7 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
59.9Victoria Dotter31:32.5 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
60.11Madison Kinner33:06.0 PR   OR Newport   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
61.11Rachel Michaelson34:44.8 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
62.10Katelynn Schmidt34:56.4 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
63.9Catie Loggan35:01.8 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
64.12Kanokka Thammayot35:05.6 PR   OR Cascade   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
65.9Avery Greear38:54.4 PR   OR North Marion   Oct 28  4A-4 Oregon West Conference Championships
66.12Kenzie McHuron-Guss41:05.0   OR Philomath   Sep 23  Rock n' River
67.9Trishell Martinez49:35.8 PR   OR Newport   Sep 22  Toledo XC Challenge