Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Michael Hanik16:10.4 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
2.10Hunter Armstrong16:21.7 PR   PA Marion Center   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
3.12Chris Colwell16:23.8 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
4.9Colton Sands16:30.7 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
5.10Carter Kauffmann16:34.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
6.9Brendan Colwell16:38.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
7.12Alex Ringler16:48.5 PR   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
8.10Nick Fetzer16:51.8 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
9.12Mark Bierly16:56.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
10.12Sam Gray17:04.7 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
11.12Sam Cunkelman17:10.7   PA Homer Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
12.12Micah Kurka17:15.8   PA Purchase Line   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
13.11Darius Hinton17:26.9 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
14.10Isaac Hyman17:27.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
15.10Zach DeCarmine17:42.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
12Charlie Romig17:42.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
17.12Alex Boring17:42.8 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
18.12Brandon O'Hara17:45.5 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
19.10Josh Hamilton17:59.5 PR   PA United   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
20.9Gabriel Crawford18:00.7 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
21.10Aiden Ringler18:06.0   PA United   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
22.10Rhys Davies18:08.4 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
23.10Anthony Constantino18:12.5 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
24.11Connor McGrady18:16.8 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
25.11Bryce Knepp18:25.7 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
26.12Ethan Dubnansky18:28.3 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
27.11Jonathon Heider18:28.9 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
28.12Logan Crooks18:31.7   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
29.12Joey Stevens18:31.9 PR   PA Bishop Guilfoyle   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
30.12Haden Stamm18:32.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
31.12Max Wortman18:33.6 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
32.12Leo Bomboy18:37.6   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
33.11Jerremy Rudnick18:39.1 PR   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
34.10Hunter Antisdel18:39.7 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
35.9Samuel Kauffman18:43.4 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
36.10Ethan Kauffman18:44.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
37.10Tyler Sacco18:45.1 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
38.12Cole Kazmerczyk18:45.3 PR   PA Richland   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
39.12Robert Vankirk18:49.0 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
40.9Daniel Kelly18:54.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
41.9Lane Macy18:55.2 PR   PA Portage Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
42.11Garrett Gall18:57.3   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
43.11Tyler Federinko18:59.0 PR   PA Homer Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
44.10Will Helton19:04.0 PR   PA Bishop Guilfoyle   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
45.9Ethan Marx19:04.4 PR   PA Richland   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
46.12Garrick Davies19:06.8   PA Marion Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
47.9Gavin Cameron19:09.5 PR   PA United   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
12Trevor Butler19:09.5   PA Williamsburg   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
49.12Tanner Elliott19:12.4 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
50.9Anthony Scott19:15.2 PR   PA Marion Center   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
12Bobby Murtha19:15.2   PA Richland   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
52.12Tyler Hoover19:16.1 PR   PA West Branch Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
53.12Easton Shetler19:18.4 PR   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
54.10Jonathan Gearhart19:19.0   PA Homer Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
55.10Jonathan Bush19:23.0 PR   PA Blairsville   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
56.10Jared Bloom19:25.4 PR   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
57.9Levi Waltermire19:26.6 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
58.9Kenny Robison19:32.6 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
59.10Isaac Repko19:38.6 PR   PA Bishop Carroll   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
60.11Spencer Coy19:43.1 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
61.10Isaac Ryer19:43.6 PR   PA Marion Center   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
62.9Caeden King19:43.8 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
63.9James Clark19:46.9 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
64.12Jake Miller19:50.8 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
65.10Coltin Cover19:54.8 PR   PA Bishop Guilfoyle   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
66.12David Bailey19:55.4 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
67.10Aiden Fortson20:00.6 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
68.11Kyle Derugen20:01.0 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
69.10Gavin Brown20:02.1 PR   PA Homer Center   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
70.10Thomas McElhiny20:04.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
71.12Hunter Cunningham20:05.5 PR   PA Blairsville   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
72.10Colin Pawcio20:07.7 PR   PA Richland   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
73.11Nick Padula20:09.5 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
74.12Hunter Gleason20:13.4   PA Bishop Mccort   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
75.10Fabian Matos-Machad...20:14.5 PR   PA Bishop Guilfoyle   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
76.12Tanner Mann20:14.7   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
77.11Cole Schrack20:18.3   PA Blairsville   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
78.10Jacob Stagi20:19.4 PR   PA West Branch Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
79.11Alan Venesky20:21.4 PR   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
80.11Donald Shroyer20:29.4   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
81.10Nicholas Gilbert20:29.7 PR   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
82.11Jacob Beebe20:31.0 PR   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
83.11Connor McCoy20:31.7 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
84.12Nathan Miller20:32.3 PR   PA United   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
85.11Nathan Miller20:35.5 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
86.9Miles Zitnay20:35.9   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
87.10Gabriel Sheridan20:36.5 PR   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
88.11Jack Zurybida20:45.0 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
89.10Chris Perrone20:45.4 PR   PA Northern Cambria   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
90.11Jack Bruce20:46.5 PR   PA Blairsville   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
91.10Alexander Ratay20:51.3   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
92.10Austin Pheasant20:55.0 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
9Jared Bowman20:55.0 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
94.12Harlan Chandler21:01.2   PA Richland   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
95.11Ben Johnson21:11.1 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
96.12Kordell Grubbs21:11.8 PR   PA West Branch Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
97.11Daniel Kustaborder21:13.0 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
98.12Scott McCoy21:16.2 PR   PA Marion Center   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
99.9Collin Sparr21:25.0 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
100.11Justin Clark21:26.8 PR   PA West Branch Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sera Mazza18:45.0   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
2.11Julia Cusatis18:52.8 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
3.11MacKenzie Walker19:06.1 PR   PA Marion Center   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
4.9Bridget Barbato19:19.8 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
5.12Maggie Urban19:56.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
6.10Alyx Cornetto20:10.9   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
7.10Addaleia Beer20:14.1 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
8.10Addie Ebbs20:21.5   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
9.11Haley Prestash20:24.0   PA West Branch Area   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
10.9Kelsey Hull20:35.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
11.12Michaela Bracken20:38.5 PR   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
12.10Micaylee Dehaven20:41.0 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
13.9Elle Dorian20:42.7 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
14.12Kasey Chobany20:50.7   PA Portage Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
15.11Gwyn Keith21:00.8   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
16.12Emily Risinger21:04.4   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
17.9Sophia Bloxdorf21:06.0 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
18.10Myah Chappell21:09.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
19.12Mackenzie Lucas21:10.5   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
20.11Sasha Walls21:12.7   PA United   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
21.10Allison Ghiardi21:16.0 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
22.11Quinn McElhenny21:18.9   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
23.11Karly Smith21:19.7 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
24.9Maggie McMullen21:19.8 PR   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
25.11Ariah Alabran21:32.1   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
26.11Jillian Barger21:35.8   PA Blairsville   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
27.9Alexa Ackerman21:36.8 PR   PA Marion Center   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
28.11Jenna Bartlette21:45.8 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
29.11Olivia Brill21:45.9 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
30.12Rieley Shriver21:51.3 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
31.11Samantha Rosenberge...21:52.4 PR   PA Bishop Carroll   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
32.9Kathleen Simander22:07.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
33.12Abby Steward22:07.1 PR   PA Mt Union   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
34.12Lauren Weaver22:11.1   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
35.10Cherise Schultz22:14.6 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
36.12Alexis Witherite22:24.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
37.12Catherine Beirlein22:27.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
38.10Laura Susick22:27.8 PR   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
39.11Lindsey Carmack22:28.6   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
40.9Alicia Yoder22:38.6 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
41.11Samantha Miller22:42.4 PR   PA Homer Center   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
42.10Lauren Pursel22:44.0 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
43.11Brittany Stapleton22:48.6 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
44.10Lexi Kranich22:54.4 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
45.9Anna Edmiston22:58.0 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
46.9Madeleine Oliveros22:59.0 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
47.9Aliyah Ross22:59.9 PR   PA Williamsburg   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
48.9Grace Brawley23:04.5 PR   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
49.11Lea Fisher23:08.0   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
50.11Sarah Farabaugh23:08.5   PA Bishop Carroll   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
51.10Lexie Reed23:09.0 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
52.11Shyra Lute23:10.5 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
53.9Isabelle Kern23:12.2 PR   PA Richland   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
54.9Camryn Eby23:13.2 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 16  Bulldog Invitational
55.10Alexis Reed23:13.5   PA Juniata Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
56.10lexi Carmack23:15.0 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
57.11Lauren Hudak23:18.2   PA Portage Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
58.11Becky Ribblett23:21.7 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
59.12Sarah Polacek23:27.7   PA Westmont Hilltop   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
60.12Savannah Yugovich23:27.8 PR   PA United   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
61.10Megan Schwartz23:29.6 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
62.12Whitney Lowe23:30.8 PR   PA Purchase Line   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
63.9Elizabeth White23:31.4 PR   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
64.9Danielle Fetterolf23:32.7 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
65.10Karlee Bierly23:34.6 PR   PA Penns Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
66.11Claudia Sheetz23:48.9 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
67.12Sydney Edwards23:50.3   PA Marion Center   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
68.12McKenzie Misleany23:50.4   PA Blairsville   Sep 23  Crimson Hawk Invitational
69.12Cassandra Keith23:50.6 PR   PA Penns Manor Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
70.10Kiersten Henry24:03.2 PR   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
71.11Helena Ault24:03.6 PR   PA United   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
72.10Abigail Instone24:06.7 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
73.9Erika Dixon24:12.1 PR   PA United   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
74.9Kelsie Butler24:20.6 PR   PA Williamsburg   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
75.12Taylor Leidy24:24.5   PA Juniata Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
76.12Catherine Martin24:32.4   PA Blairsville   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
77.11Keely Skultety24:41.9 PR   PA Homer Center   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
78.9Raven Jones24:50.5 PR   PA Blairsville   Oct 12  Indiana County Championships
79.10Kathryn Hopsicker24:57.9 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
80.11Nicole Shaffer25:04.1   PA Purchase Line   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
81.11Maitane Elizalde25:07.1 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
82.9Katie Raifsnider25:08.0 PR   PA Juniata Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
11Hannah Dees25:08.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
84.10Adisyn Gilbert25:12.2 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
85.11Melanie Raifsnider25:20.3   PA Juniata Valley   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
86.10Paige McMullen25:27.6   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 18  LHAC Championships
87.11Madison Bair25:33.0   PA Penns Valley   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
88.11Shannon Saclyn25:48.5 PR   PA St Joseph's Catholic Academy   Sep 16  Bulldog Invitational
89.9Shay Stager25:49.4 PR   PA Richland   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
90.11Natalie Kopera26:06.1   PA Cambria Heights   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
91.10Camille Gibbons26:15.0 PR   PA Marion Center   Oct 12  Indiana County Championships
92.12Ashley Yohn26:16.3 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
93.12Maddie Ober26:19.3   PA Purchase Line   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
94.12Kassidy Powell26:27.0 PR   PA Penns Valley   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
95.9Alexis Noel26:29.0 PR   PA Bellwood-Antis   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
96.10Sara Sabol26:30.3 PR   PA West Branch Area   Oct 28  PIAA District 6 Championships
97.9Adrianna Farrell26:39.4 PR   PA Northern Cambria   Oct 19  Heritage Conference Championships
98.12Tierney Diehl26:42.0 PR   PA Bishop Mccort   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
99.12Isabel Satler26:43.5   PA Blairsville   Sep 23  Crimson Hawk Invitational