Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tristan Forsythe15:39.6 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
2.10Adam Hessler16:22.3 PR   PA Freedom Area   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
3.12Ben Barnes16:23.3 PR   PA Riverview   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
4.12Gordon Pollack16:30.8 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
5.10Scott Routledge16:46.0 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
6.12Christopher Kocent16:48.8 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
7.11Lukas Dunaway16:51.8 PR   PA Serra Catholic   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
8.12Matt Salem17:02.0 PR   PA Shenango   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
9.12Jonas Jason17:06.0 PR   PA Northgate   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
10.10Sean Heintzleman17:11.1 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
11.12Michael Komaniak17:17.2 PR   PA Riverview   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
12.12Aiden Brewer17:17.3 PR   PA Greensburg Central Catholic   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
13.12Ethan Stroebel17:20.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
14.11Aidan Barker17:22.8 PR   PA Brentwood   Sep 1  Rivertrail Invitational
15.11Henry Meakem17:23.0   PA Sewickley Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
16.9Patrick Malone17:23.9 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
17.12Donavin Meriweather17:33.0 PR   PA Bishop Canevin   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
18.9Nick Pindell17:34.6 PR   PA Shenango   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
19.9Ben Bermann17:37.6 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
20.11Ian Jackson17:40.0 PR   PA Neshannock   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
21.12Michael Sefick17:43.4 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
22.11Matt Clark17:45.0 PR   PA Chartiers Houston   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
23.9Gideon Deasy17:46.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
24.12Stephen Lacek17:47.0 PR   PA Fort Cherry   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
25.12Ryan Cecil17:52.4 PR   PA Riverview   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
26.11Charles Roberts17:53.9 PR   PA California Area   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
27.11Lucas Olcott17:56.0 PR   PA Shenango   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
10Eric Gronbeck17:56.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
12Dennis Whalen17:56.0 PR   PA New Brighton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
30.11Ty Kent17:56.6 PR   PA Shenango   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
31.10Matthew Rees17:58.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
32.12Eli Pace18:00.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
33.10Angel Fernandez-nic...18:01.8 PR   PA Chartiers Houston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
34.9Matthew Meakem18:04.0 PR   PA Sewickley Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
35.9Bryce Patterson18:04.3 PR   PA Laurel   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
36.12Ricky Smith18:06.7 PR   PA Riverview   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
37.12John Barry18:08.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
38.11Sean Maxwell18:12.0 PR   PA Seton-Lasalle   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
39.12Ben Hudock18:13.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
40.11Jack Robinson18:13.9 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
41.11Tyler Lemak18:15.6   PA Serra Catholic   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
42.9Gus Robinson18:19.2 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
43.12David Creely18:21.0 PR   PA Carlynton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
44.11Jensen Lewis18:22.0 PR   PA Shenango   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
45.12Sam Casale18:24.0 PR   PA Sewickley Academy   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
46.10Jacob Sullivan18:27.0 PR   PA Riverview   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
12Richard Danylo18:27.0 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
48.11Nate Geisor18:29.2 PR   PA Fort Cherry   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
49.12Mario Cosentino18:38.6 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
50.9Jackson Habala18:39.9 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
51.12Arthur Tanyel18:41.0   PA Neshannock   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
52.12Adam Petrovich18:42.6 PR   PA Bishop Canevin   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
53.9Ethan Fine18:43.7 PR   PA Washington   Oct 19  Mingo Classic
54.11Jack Isaac18:47.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
55.10Wesley Rodu18:48.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
12Brandon Witherell18:48.0   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
57.12Mason Hicks18:50.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
58.11Kevin Salipante18:50.9 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
59.11Paul Baldoff18:52.0 PR   PA Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
60.12Sawyer Zadan18:53.4 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
61.10Erik Ketterer18:54.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
9Anthony Conti18:54.0 PR   PA Laurel   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
63.9Bobby Dicks18:56.5 PR   PA Laurel   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
64.12Tyler Whitfield19:00.8 PR   PA Chartiers Houston   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
65.10Jakob Seman19:02.4   PA Neshannock   Sep 9  Big Red Invitational
66.12Nathan Kraus19:05.0 PR   PA Shenango   Oct 14  Mack Cooper Invitational
10Luke Wagner19:05.0 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
68.10Mark Phillips19:06.0 PR   PA Carlynton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
9Desmond Corrado19:06.0 PR   PA Carlynton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
70.11Jonathan Ruscoe19:09.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
71.10Jared Hendry19:09.9 PR   PA Neshannock   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
72.9Mason Ochs19:12.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
10Ray Brumley19:12.0 PR   PA Brownsville Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
74.9Robert Dicks iii19:12.1 PR   PA Laurel   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
75.10James Premozic19:13.6   PA Serra Catholic   Oct 19  Mingo Classic
76.9Lee Henke19:17.0 PR   PA Fort Cherry   Oct 19  Mingo Classic
77.12Michael McDonough19:18.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
10Nicholas Catanzaro19:18.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
79.12Sean Sliben19:21.3 PR   PA Riverview   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
80.12Clancy McIntyre19:27.0 PR   PA Geibel Catholic   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
81.11Jake Lowry19:29.0 PR   PA Vincentian Academy   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
82.11Jacob Noethiger19:30.0   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 14  Mack Cooper Invitational
11Daniel Sentner19:30.0 PR   PA Seton-Lasalle   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
84.9Christian Maxwell19:30.8 PR   PA Shenango   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
85.9Aiden Sebastian19:31.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
86.9Henry Karn19:33.0 PR   PA Fort Cherry   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
87.12Sam Connolly19:34.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
12Mason Daniels19:34.0 PR   PA South Side   Oct 18  Freedom Invitational
9Finn Sweeney19:34.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
90.10Nicholas Seto19:38.0 PR   PA Brownsville Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
91.11Joseph McCollum19:39.0 PR   PA Neshannock   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
92.11Kian Delaney19:39.8   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
93.12Donnie Drodge19:40.0 PR   PA New Brighton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
12Riley Post19:40.0 PR   PA Carlynton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
95.10Parker Morgan19:43.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
12Vincent Capozzolo19:43.0 PR   PA Serra Catholic   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
97.10Will Stevenson19:43.6 PR   PA Sewickley Academy   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
10Noah Diggs19:45.0 PR   PA Brownsville Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
99.12Austin Schroeder19:45.8 PR   PA Freedom Area   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
100.12Scott Shoaff19:47.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alyssa Campbell18:50.9 PR   PA New Brighton   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
2.10Haley Hamilton19:03.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
3.9Tara Lucot19:04.7 PR   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
4.10Gianna Quarzo19:23.0   PA Brownsville Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
5.11Canzian Marissa19:44.0   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
6.11Megan Wisniewski19:45.0 PR   PA Northgate   Oct 14  Mack Cooper Invitational
7.10Anna Igims19:51.0 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
12Sara Vance19:51.0 PR   PA Brownsville Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
9.11Abby Hutchison20:06.0   PA Neshannock   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
10.10Hollie Walters20:06.2 PR   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
11.9Carmen Medvit20:12.0 PR   PA Shenango   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
12.12Delaney McCarthy20:16.0 PR   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
13.10Claire Hughes20:23.2 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
14.11Sabrina McClain20:49.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
15.12Jessica Vance20:55.0   PA Brownsville Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
16.9Ava Dzurenda20:56.2 PR   PA Serra Catholic   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
17.11Makara Smocer20:59.0   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
11Izzy Komaniak20:59.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
19.-Fran Taylor21:02.7 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
20.11Dana Schaich21:06.0 PR   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
21.11Katharine Chaillet21:07.0 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
22.12Abbey Salomon21:12.0 PR   PA Neshannock   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
23.9Makayla Boda21:14.0 PR   PA California Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
24.12Jenna Gobreact21:16.0 PR   PA Northgate   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
25.11Kayley Wisniewski21:24.0   PA Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
26.12Monica Kolencik21:26.0 PR   PA Geibel Catholic   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
27.10Francesca Taylor21:28.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
28.9Madelyn Logan21:29.0 PR   PA South Side   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
29.10Marina Pietz21:30.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
30.10Madison Carr21:30.5   PA Serra Catholic   Oct 19  Mingo Classic
31.9Nadia Lape21:31.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
32.11Emma Steele21:35.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
33.11Haley Earl21:36.4 PR   PA Shenango   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
34.10Emily Martin21:39.0 PR   PA South Side   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
35.9Bailey Roberts21:44.0 PR   PA Freedom Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
36.11Emily Tyler21:48.0 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
37.11Daniela Schafer21:49.0   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 23  PIAA Foundation Invitational
38.11Amanda Urban21:53.0 PR   PA Neshannock   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
11Mckenna Lampe21:53.0   PA West Greene   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
40.12Maddy Walter21:54.0 PR   PA Bishop Canevin   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
41.9Ashton Reposky21:55.0 PR   PA Brownsville Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
42.11Ashley Cumberledge21:59.0 PR   PA West Greene   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
43.11Meredith Kocur22:01.3   PA Riverview   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
44.11Madison Lampe22:07.2   PA West Greene   Oct 19  Mingo Classic
45.10Caeley Scherer22:08.0   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
46.9Abby Sysak22:08.8 PR   PA Bishop Canevin   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
47.9Mary ella Mccarthy22:11.0 PR   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 30  Carlisle Invitational
48.9Jersey Wise22:14.0 PR   PA West Greene   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
49.11Catherine Marks22:15.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
50.9Marissa McClain22:17.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Oct 14  Mack Cooper Invitational
51.12Skylar Wisniewski22:23.4 PR   PA Burgettstown   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
52.12Jennie Morris22:28.0 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
53.12Meghan Johnson22:31.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
54.10Sophia Watt22:42.0 PR   PA Greensburg Central Catholic   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
55.12Rachel Jones22:45.0   PA West Greene   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
56.10Hannah Dewitt22:49.0   PA Brownsville Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
57.9Abby Aiello22:52.6 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
58.10Hannah Valenty22:53.0   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 18  Freedom Invitational
59.9Elizabeth Brudnock22:54.0 PR   PA West Greene   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
60.12Tori Panian22:54.5   PA Seton-Lasalle   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
61.10Grace Majoris22:54.6 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
62.11Louise Finnstrom22:55.0   PA Ellis   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
63.12Skyler Wisniewski22:56.0 PR   PA Burgettstown   Oct 14  Mack Cooper Invitational
64.12Katherine Kaminski22:59.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
65.9Ally Johnson23:01.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
10A Faye Hunt23:01.0 PR   PA New Brighton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
67.9Olivia Kaltenbach23:02.0 PR   PA Laurel   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
68.11Jane Turek23:03.0   PA South Side   Oct 14  Mack Cooper Invitational
69.9Sarah Barron23:04.5 PR   PA Bishop Canevin   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
70.11Alexis Krut23:05.0 PR   PA New Brighton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
71.9Caitlin Steele23:08.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
72.9Jenna Kohnen23:09.0 PR   PA Laurel   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
73.9Jaylene Mundorff23:25.9 PR   PA Avella Area   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
74.10Celeste Divecchio23:27.0 PR   PA Burgettstown   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
75.12Margaret Bovard23:28.0   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
76.12Hannah Shaner23:32.0   PA Neshannock   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
77.9Abbey Shoaff23:33.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
78.11Lindsay Bracall23:38.3 PR   PA Fort Cherry   Oct 19  Mingo Classic
79.10Lisa Nardozzi23:41.0 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
80.9Jill Panizza23:41.9 PR   PA Fort Cherry   Oct 19  Mingo Classic
81.9Theresa Lyle23:43.7 PR   PA Seton-Lasalle   Sep 16  Kiski Cavalier Invitational
82.11Bre Trusler23:44.8 PR   PA California Area   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
83.12Erin Kelly23:45.0   PA New Brighton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
84.9Paige Householder23:47.0 PR   PA Mohawk Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
85.10Natalie Marshall23:51.0 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
86.10Mikaela Collins23:52.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
87.12Nicole Baker23:53.5 PR   PA Shenango   Sep 2  Hornet Harrier Invitational
88.12Callie Ruppen23:54.0 PR   PA New Brighton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
89.12Jenny Falgione23:56.8 PR   PA Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
90.12Piper Scarry23:57.0   PA Geibel Catholic   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
91.12Melaina Kirschner24:03.0   PA New Brighton   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
92.9Lauren Graper24:07.8 PR   PA Vincentian Academy   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
93.9Paige Barkley24:10.0 PR   PA Eden Christian Academy   Oct 7  Grove City Invitational
94.11Hannah Woo24:15.1 PR   PA Winchester Thurston   Sep 9  Red, White & Blue Classic
95.10Annie Betler24:18.0 PR   PA Riverview   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
96.11Angela Lucarini24:18.3 PR   PA Fort Cherry   Oct 15  Washington County Coaches Meet
97.12Brittany Freed24:27.0   PA Freedom Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
9Lily Baker24:27.0 PR   PA Ellis   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
99.9Elizabeth Volz24:28.0 PR   PA Bishop Canevin   Oct 14  Mack Cooper Invitational
100.10Lauren Pflueger24:29.0 PR   PA Avonworth / Northgate   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships