Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jack Zardecki15:43.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
2.11Mitchell Rome15:55.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
3.12Josh Wyandt16:21.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
4.12Mitchell Martin16:23.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
5.11Bryce Zapusek16:35.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
6.12Clayton Kimsal16:39.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
7.12Jacob Pasake16:55.8   PA Western Wayne   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
8.11Nicholas Gershey16:56.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9.12Adam Borton17:07.0   PA Dallas   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
10.12Connor Stevens17:12.2 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
11.12Kerry Lyons17:16.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12.11Lucas Volpetti17:21.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
13.12Scott Williams17:25.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
14.11George Strish17:30.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
15.11Dominic Capaci17:36.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
16.10Dustin Edsall17:37.7 PR   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
17.12Matthew Brunetti17:38.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
18.12Josh Jarden17:45.0   PA Dallas   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
19.10Justin Goodrich17:48.4 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
20.9Kyle Price17:52.3 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
21.10Nick Pikul17:56.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
22.11Nate Searfoss17:57.0   PA James M Coughlin   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
12Riley Newman17:57.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
24.12Ben Tidball17:59.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
25.11Griffin Keller18:00.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
26.11Chris Holmes18:03.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
27.11David Mead18:04.0 PR   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
28.12Spencer Riccio18:05.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
29.12Tony Caravaggio18:11.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
30.10Joey Rowley18:11.1 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
31.11Leighf Brown18:24.8 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
32.11Peter Sayre18:29.4 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
33.9Chris Hine18:31.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
34.12Justin Glowacki18:31.4 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
35.11Dominick Angradi18:32.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
36.12Steve Brenkosh18:32.9   PA North Pocono   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
37.10Noah Cooper18:33.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
38.10Nathan Ridgley18:35.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
39.9Chandler Longstreth18:37.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
40.11John Morgan18:38.9 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
41.12Adam Sutton18:40.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
42.12Michael Kelly18:41.6 PR   PA West Scranton   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
43.12Shea Quinn18:45.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
44.11Josh Vituszynski18:47.5   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
45.11Kyler Hower18:48.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
46.9Ian Kovatch18:51.6 PR   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
47.9Stephen Rowley18:54.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
48.10Michael Altieri18:56.2 PR   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
49.11Long Le18:57.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
50.11Adam Hodge19:09.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
51.9Michael Branley19:10.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
52.12Gabe Hunter19:10.2 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
53.12Josef Holbert19:11.3   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
54.11Thor Crozakian19:12.3 PR   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
55.10Joey Mandarano19:12.4 PR   PA Dunmore   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
56.-Christopher Rubino19:15.9   PA North Pocono   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
57.9Neil Dougherty19:16.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
11Daniel Perez19:16.0 PR   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
59.12Jacob Swartwood19:17.7 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
60.9Sam Lukasavage19:26.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
61.9Kilian Palmiter19:27.0 PR   PA Dunmore   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
9Thaddeus Mead19:27.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
63.11Jake Vituszynski19:31.8 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
64.11Vinnie Matthews19:32.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
65.-Cameron Butka19:32.4 PR   PA West Scranton   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
66.12Cade Cocoran19:34.6 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
67.12Ryan Sauter19:37.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Tim Mykulyn19:37.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
69.12Drew Murphy19:37.1   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
70.12Patrick Conners19:38.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
71.12Yosi Bere19:40.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
72.12Patrick Connors19:46.1 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
73.12Matthew Kelly19:48.7   PA Crestwood   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
74.11Alex Strubeck19:48.8 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
75.11Brian Morio19:50.7 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
76.10Brendan Fleschut19:51.0   PA Dallas   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
77.10George Sharkey19:51.3 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
78.12Kevin Walker19:52.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
79.10Matt Tomaine19:54.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
80.11Rafael Amingon19:55.0   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
81.10Joe Delaney19:58.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
82.12Michael Nastasiak19:58.9   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 9  PTXC-9
11Noah Gruver20:00.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
84.12Hunter Jones20:02.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
85.10Alex Mykulyn20:04.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
86.11Christian Krause20:05.2   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
87.11Andrew Zero20:06.1   PA North Pocono   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
88.12Joe Ciaccia20:07.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
89.-Nick Lizza20:09.8 PR   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
90.12Thomas Ferraro20:10.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
91.11Matt Morris20:11.2 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
92.11Bobby Zelinski20:12.8 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
93.12Kaleb Hanson-richar...20:14.6 PR   PA Elmer L Meyers   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
94.11Chris Miles20:16.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
95.12Ben White20:17.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
96.12Collin Gleco20:19.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
12Jeff Buscher20:19.0   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
98.11Keith Evans20:23.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
9Riley Jones20:23.0 PR   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
100.11Max Mendrzycki20:23.8 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Mia Bellucci18:58.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
2.12Lindsey Williams19:28.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
3.11Adiya Golden19:57.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
4.12Anna Brier20:00.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
5.10Megan Borton20:12.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
6.10Abby Bowen20:15.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
7.11Mackenzie LaMorte20:34.2   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
8.12Abby Zolner20:35.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9.11Kate Welby20:36.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Jade Fry20:36.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
11Annie Skirpan20:36.0   PA Western Wayne   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
12.9Anya Rusnak20:37.8 PR   PA Western Wayne   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
13.9Kaitlyn Hodakowski20:40.0 PR   PA Dallas   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
14.12Jace Garnick20:45.9 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
15.10Abby Paczewski20:50.3 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
16.9Anna Capaci20:56.2 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
17.10Nicole Zambetti20:59.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
18.12Santina Burak21:02.1 PR   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
19.10Taylor Seprosky21:06.0 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
20.10Madison Baloga21:07.0   PA Dallas   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
9Sydney Tellis21:07.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
22.-Dana Pratt21:08.5   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
23.12Rebecca Balara21:18.0   PA Dallas   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
24.12Allison Walsh21:21.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
25.10Destiny Andes21:31.6   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
26.11Grace Jarden21:34.0 PR   PA Dallas   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
27.10Emily Finnegan21:35.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
28.12Olivia Vasey21:40.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
29.9Alicia Orzechowski21:43.2 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
30.-Alexandr Skidmore21:44.4 PR   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
31.11Tori Duffy21:44.9 PR   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
32.10Cameron Marcinkowsk...21:46.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
33.9Catherine Shuleski21:48.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
34.9Frances Doherty21:54.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
11Emma Fortune21:54.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
36.8Isabella Frigoletto21:56.8   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
37.-Rachel Olver21:56.9 PR   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
38.11Charisse Mulherin21:57.0   PA Valley View   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
39.-Sophia Pisarski22:06.2 PR   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
40.10Caitlyn Bly22:12.0   PA Hanover Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
41.11Paige Barillo22:17.5   PA Western Wayne   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
42.9Lizzy Blaski22:18.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
11Lauryn Pembleton22:18.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
44.9Madeline Healey22:18.2 PR   PA Dunmore   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
45.11Morgan Patla22:20.9   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
46.9Shawna Rodzinak22:27.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
47.11Genevieve English22:28.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
-Keturah Mayers22:28.0 PR   PA Honesdale   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
49.11Emily Thomas22:36.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
9Charis Carrol22:36.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 26  PIAA District 7 WPIAL Championships
51.12Olivia Pisarski22:41.9   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
52.12Lindsay Notarianni22:42.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
53.10Lauren Walsh22:42.7 PR   PA Valley View   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
54.9Natasha Mihalko22:44.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
55.-Lily Black22:46.9 PR   PA Western Wayne   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
56.10Madelyn Franko22:47.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
57.9Aubriana Marranca22:52.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
58.11Alana Kravitz22:53.2   PA North Pocono   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
59.11Bailey Loyack22:57.9   PA Pittston Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
60.12Mary Slienskie23:00.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
61.10Kendra Corby23:05.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
10Elisa Kopicki23:05.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
63.9Alison Edwards23:06.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
64.9Hannah Cook23:07.0 PR   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
65.10Lia Fontanella23:07.4 PR   PA North Pocono   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
66.11Gwen Glatz23:08.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
67.9Regan Metz23:19.1 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
68.11Gianna Delfino23:19.7   PA Dunmore   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
69.12Emily Grow23:24.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
12Samantha Sorokin23:24.0   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
71.10Grace Stampien23:26.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
72.10Shreena Patel23:29.0   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
73.-Maddy Emick23:34.4   PA West Scranton   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
74.11Liz Katulka23:35.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
75.12Emily Bower23:40.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
76.10Madison Hooper23:42.9 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
77.9Rebecca Ottensman23:44.9 PR   PA Greater Nanticoke Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
78.10Jennifer Leonard23:48.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
79.-Logan De Santo23:54.2 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
80.9Caitrin Mullisky24:01.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
81.12Emily Scott24:03.6 PR   PA Greater Nanticoke Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
82.9Victoria Ortiz24:04.9 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
83.9Olivia Kwiatkowski24:05.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
84.11Kate Sklarosky24:10.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
85.10Ally Welsch24:11.0   PA Valley View   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
86.12Sarah Holweg24:14.2 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
87.11Olivia Scarantino24:15.3 PR   PA North Pocono   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
88.10Caitlin Lehman24:18.7 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
89.9Camryn Rogers24:25.1 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
90.-Maura Gockley24:33.4   PA West Scranton   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
91.12Jenna Loomis24:39.0 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
92.9Eleanor Shuleski24:40.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
93.12Addison Orzel24:51.4   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
94.11Tiffany Lasinski24:57.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
95.9Kaycee Wren25:01.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 18  Wyoming Valley XC Championships
96.11Kierstan Grieco25:05.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
97.10Mia Rudalavage25:06.0 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational
98.-Mia Ciccone25:09.2 PR   PA North Pocono   Sep 9  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
99.11Olivia Grozio25:10.4   PA Crestwood   Oct 25  PIAA District 2 Championships
100.10Fiona Neville25:11.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 2  Cliff Robbins Invitational