Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Isaac Davis15:39.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
2.12Quinn Serfass15:51.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
3.12Quenton Long16:12.1 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
4.10Damein Moser16:23.3 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
5.12Tyler Leeser16:35.7 PR   PA Milton Area   Sep 9  PTXC-9
6.12Ryan Sullivan16:40.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
7.10Alejandro Quintana16:50.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
8.12Nick Doresky16:57.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9.11Addison Magyar16:57.7 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
10.12Cassidy Hoffman16:58.8 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
11.10Tanner Walter17:02.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12.11Kellan Guinn-Bailey17:07.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
13.12Hunter Mummert17:08.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
11Doug Hallman17:08.0 PR   PA Shikellamy   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
15.12Bryce Woland17:08.9 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
16.10Alex Reed17:11.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 3  Loyalsock vs. Midd-West, Montoursville, and M...
11Logan Strouse17:11.0 PR   PA Shikellamy   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
18.9Caden Dufrene17:11.9 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
19.12Matthew Nickolaus17:19.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 3  Loyalsock vs. Midd-West, Montoursville, and M...
20.9Calvin Bailey17:23.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
12Chase Carpenter17:23.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
22.10John Maize17:24.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
23.12Jason Stanko17:30.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
24.10Eli Zakarian17:35.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
25.10Colton Loreman17:37.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
26.11Jacob Busch17:40.0 PR   PA Central Columbia   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
27.12Jonah Issacson17:44.0 PR   PA Montoursville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
28.11James Zola17:45.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
11Jacob Busch17:45.0 PR   PA Central Columbia   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
9Philip Gajda17:45.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
31.12Derek Guissanie17:47.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
32.12Madden Doud17:48.0   PA Cowanesque Valley   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
10Peter Lantz17:48.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
34.9Nolan Reynolds17:49.0 PR   PA Shikellamy   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
35.12Blake Nelson17:53.0   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
36.12Wyatt Ebersole17:56.3 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
37.10Carter Balliet17:57.0 PR   PA Shikellamy   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
38.11Anthony Perrone17:58.0 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
39.10Micah Worth17:59.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
40.9McKellen Jaramillo18:00.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
9Cade Williamson18:00.0 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
42.9Evan Hart18:03.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
12George Reynolds18:03.0 PR   PA Cowanesque Valley   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
44.12Steven Stiner18:04.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
45.11Ethan Tharp18:05.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
46.9Tyler Foltz18:06.4 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
47.10Eric Dixon18:09.0 PR   PA Shikellamy   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
48.12Noah Ettinger18:11.0 PR   PA Midd - West   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
49.10T.J. Toscano18:14.0 PR   PA Athens Area   Sep 30  Maine-Endwell Invitational
12Nate Aquilio18:14.0 PR   PA Athens Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
11Reece Lopatka18:14.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
52.12Logan Franquet18:16.0   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 3  Loyalsock vs. Midd-West, Montoursville, and M...
53.9Jacob Daniels18:19.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
10Tanner Allison18:19.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
55.10Joshua Broadt18:22.0 PR   PA Central Columbia   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
56.12Frank Quinones18:23.0   PA Shikellamy   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
57.11Eric Zimmerman18:23.7 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
58.11Cliff Zheng18:24.0   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
59.9Andrew Adams18:29.9 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
60.12Ethan Jenkins18:31.0   PA Selinsgrove Area   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
61.12Daniel Marks18:31.5   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
62.10Cole Hasenbalg18:32.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
63.10Griffin Jacobson18:33.5 PR   PA Athens Area   Sep 23  Owego XC Invite
64.11Andrew Shultz18:34.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
65.10Declan MacPherson18:34.6 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
66.12Felix Hernandez18:35.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
67.11Michael Rafala18:36.1 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
68.10Jonah Snyder18:38.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
69.10Zack Feerrar18:38.4 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
70.10Christopher Harris18:39.0 PR   PA Cowanesque Valley   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
71.12Dylan MacKenzie18:41.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 3  Loyalsock vs. Midd-West, Montoursville, and M...
72.10Noah Shabahang18:43.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
11Evan Gaugler18:43.0 PR   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
74.10Bennet Beiler18:46.0 PR   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
9Kylar Crawford18:46.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
76.9Seth Neal18:47.0 PR   PA Cowanesque Valley   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
77.10Max Ferguson18:50.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
78.11Joshua Bedi18:52.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
10Issac Jordan18:52.0 PR   PA Midd - West   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
80.11Michael Hernandez18:53.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
81.9Nick Delgato18:54.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
82.12Joey Olah18:55.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
83.10Jon Curry18:58.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
10Christopher Rawson18:58.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
85.10Ben Biles18:58.3 PR   PA Athens Area   Sep 23  Owego XC Invite
86.12Caleb Reimer18:59.7 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
87.10Sam Shedden19:02.0 PR   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
88.9Tyler Davies19:03.0 PR   PA Central Columbia   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
89.10Riley Lantz19:05.0 PR   PA Midd - West   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
90.9Caiden Henley19:06.0 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
91.11Braden Cott19:07.0 PR   PA Montoursville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
11Kurtis Lentz19:07.0 PR   PA Montoursville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
93.12Jason Schanck19:08.0 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
94.10Nate Gorsline19:09.2 PR   PA Athens Area   Sep 23  Owego XC Invite
95.11Curtis Miller19:10.4 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
96.11Camden Allen19:11.3   PA Athens Area   Sep 23  Owego XC Invite
10Kaigan Stroop19:11.3   PA Towanda Area   Sep 23  Owego XC Invite
98.9Andrew Buzzini19:13.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
99.11Jacob Green19:14.0 PR   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
100.10Vincent Emery19:16.0 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Lauren Trapani17:41.4 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
2.11Isabel Sagar18:07.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
3.12Jillian Miller19:03.3 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
4.12Audrey Macpherson19:25.8 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
5.11Elaina Klinger19:40.0   PA Danville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
6.10Emma Mikita19:41.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
7.10Jules Jones19:54.0 PR   PA Cowanesque Valley   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
8.11Marissa Maffei19:55.0   PA Danville   Sep 23  PIAA Foundation Invitational
9.9Delaney Humphrey20:08.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
10.9Alyssa Hoffman20:20.9 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
11.11Lauren Michaels20:21.0   PA Lewisburg Area   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
12.12Nikaela Haas20:32.0   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
9Cameron Trapani20:32.0 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
14.11Olivia Young20:37.5 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
15.11Rainey Oldfield20:40.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
16.11Mackenzie Rodarmel20:41.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
17.9Emma Miller20:52.0 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
18.12Skylar Maurer20:56.0   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
19.10Abby Gerst20:58.0   PA Jersey Shore   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
20.9Hannah Mirshahi21:01.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
21.9Grace Petrick21:02.0 PR   PA Danville   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
22.11Kelly O'Malley21:04.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
23.10Ariane Raymond21:05.0   PA Milton Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
24.11Haydn Wilkins21:06.3 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
25.11Lauran Ensminger21:12.0 PR   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
26.10Jaime Ellis21:16.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
27.9Evette Davis21:20.0 PR   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
28.11Alexa S. Hackenburg21:21.5   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
29.11Allie Dowell21:36.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
30.9Nicole Keim21:38.3 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
31.9Cara Kennedy21:39.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
32.9Grace Walsh21:41.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
33.10Megan Kendall21:50.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 3  Loyalsock vs. Midd-West, Montoursville, and M...
34.9Jennica Ramos21:54.3 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
35.11Clara Coombe21:55.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
36.12Sarah Castellan21:56.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
37.12Emma Butlzer21:57.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
38.10Alexa Binney21:59.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
39.11Abby Nye22:01.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
40.12Julia Resele22:04.0   PA Danville   Sep 23  PIAA Foundation Invitational
41.11Kaylen Martin22:05.0 PR   PA Central Columbia   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
42.10Macy Carper22:08.0   PA Shikellamy   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
43.12Emily Arnold22:09.0 PR   PA Athens Area   Sep 30  Maine-Endwell Invitational
44.9Carli McConnell22:11.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
45.9Zoe Zola22:20.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
12Rachel Wakeman22:20.0 PR   PA Lewisburg Area   Nov 4  PIAA State Championships
47.10Madison Blickley22:32.6 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
48.10Brandi Sassaman22:35.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
49.9Emma Tredinnick22:36.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 3  Loyalsock vs. Midd-West, Montoursville, and M...
50.11Callista Dyer22:37.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
11Deana Betzer22:37.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
52.11Sophie Adams22:38.0 PR   PA Athens Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
53.10Emma Harris22:41.0 PR   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
54.11Kelly O?malley22:42.0   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
55.11Vanessa Boop22:43.4 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
56.10Kyleigh Hager22:47.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
57.11Jessa Paczoski22:49.0   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
58.9Joy Zhang22:50.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
59.12Elizabeth Shrangham...22:53.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Sep 5  Loyalsock vs. Jersey Shore, Hughesville, Bloo...
60.11Ashley Haberman22:55.5 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
61.12Selkie Bishop23:03.0 PR   PA Athens Area   Sep 30  Maine-Endwell Invitational
10Makayla Ebersole23:03.0 PR   PA Midd - West   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
63.9Olivia Erickson23:05.3 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
64.12Caitlyn Powell23:06.0 PR   PA Athens Area   Sep 30  Maine-Endwell Invitational
12Sarah Steward23:06.0 PR   PA Central Columbia   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
66.11Alaina Post23:07.9 PR   PA Mifflinburg Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
67.9Greta Burns23:09.0 PR   PA Selinsgrove Area   Sep 8  Spiked Shoe Invitational
68.12Matti Markley23:22.0   PA Montoursville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
69.11Brown Cheyenne23:24.0   PA Towanda Area   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
70.9Jordan Hartman23:25.2 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
71.9Alanna Ranck23:31.9 PR   PA Warrior Run Area   Sep 2  Bear Mountain River Run
72.11Megan Stamm23:34.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
73.9Aleigha Heimbach23:39.0 PR   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
74.10Kayleigh Lenner23:41.0   PA Shikellamy   Sep 2  Big Valley Invitational
75.11Shelby Alexander23:43.0 PR   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
76.9Zoe Tomko23:47.0 PR   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
12Katelyn Zimmerman23:47.0 PR   PA Milton Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
78.12Katie Plankenhorn23:50.0   PA Montoursville   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
79.10Olivia Huron23:51.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
80.10Emma Gibson23:56.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
81.11Lauren Wagner23:57.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
11Rachel Domaracki23:57.0   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
83.10Maya Miller23:59.0   PA Towanda Area   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
84.9Gracie Nazih24:01.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
85.12Audrey Wacker24:07.0 PR   PA Jersey Shore   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
86.12Sara Stansbury24:16.0 PR   PA Shikellamy   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
87.9Grace Farrer24:23.0 PR   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
88.10Haley Mausteller24:25.0 PR   PA Columbia Montour Vo-Tech   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
89.10Chloe Yoder24:29.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
90.10Claire Miller24:30.0   PA Cowanesque Valley   Oct 14  NTL Coaches' Invite
91.12Elizabeth Schrangha...24:32.0 PR   PA Loyalsock Township   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
92.11Kerrigan Hartsock24:34.0 PR   PA Montoursville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
93.12Carmen Bates24:36.0 PR   PA North Penn-Mansfield   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
94.9Stacey Radomski24:39.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
95.10Katie Clark24:41.0 PR   PA Danville   Oct 14  Shikellamy Boosters Classic
96.9Carole Hinkle24:45.0 PR   PA Shamokin Area Senior   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
97.9Laura Malehorn24:47.0 PR   PA Selinsgrove Area   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
98.12Jenna Tasker24:48.0   PA Shikellamy   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
99.12Kendra Peachy24:53.0   PA Midd - West   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships
100.10Lilli Hepfer24:54.0   PA Cowanesque Valley   Oct 26  PIAA District 4 Championships