Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Borger Peter15:52.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
2.9Collin Hess16:20.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
3.12John Powers17:06.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
4.12Danny Malloy17:38.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
5.10Matt Sandifer17:38.4 PR    Fort Washington   Nov 25  Foot Locker Northeast Regional
6.8Zachary Brill17:50.4 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
7.10Jack Guardiola18:42.0   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
8.11Daniel Ritz18:56.0   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
9.12Drew Sandifer18:59.1 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
10.12Nick DiBello19:20.5 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
11.12Oliver Haddow19:23.9 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
12.9Noah Jenckes19:32.7 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
13.12Kevin Lamb19:44.8   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
14.9Sam Bevevino19:46.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
15.10John Giordano20:12.0   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
16.12Nick Villano20:43.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
17.10Devon Greaves20:54.3 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
18.12Bradford Azizi21:03.8 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
19.7Augie McEvoy21:29.0   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
20.9Cormac Delaney21:30.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
21.12Max Fralic21:56.5 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
22.9Colin Brereton22:11.2   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
23.10Jerry Yang22:48.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
24.10Marius Vava22:52.8   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
25.9Greg Kraynak22:57.0   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
26.10Solan O'Malley23:11.1   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
27.11Jack Kraynak23:56.5   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
28.11Cruz Sigala24:55.0   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
29.10Julien Vongvixay26:03.7   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
30.11David Niu26:31.0   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
31.11Tomas Vazquez26:36.1 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
32.10Zach Coren34:22.5 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Isabelle Goldstein19:24.9 PR    Ambler PA   Nov 25  Foot Locker Northeast Regional
2.10Gianna Murgia20:27.4   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
3.12Kelsey O'Hara21:21.2   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
4.12Anna Hennessy21:24.8 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
5.11Sanaiya Watts22:21.6   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
6.11Charlotte Rapp22:24.7 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
7.10Gabriela Manosis22:28.4   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
8.11Emily Kulp23:19.0   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 16  Briarwood Invitational
9.12Sydney Sciascia23:24.5   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
10.10Kathryn Sands23:40.2   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
11.11Lisa Yamada24:42.6   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
12.11Maddie Aguirre24:43.0   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
13.9Marion Reidenbach24:52.0 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
14.10Mackenzie Pasquarel...25:02.2   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
15.12Leigh Marshall25:05.9 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
16.10Molly Oeth25:27.7   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
17.11Zoe Torrey25:36.4   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
18.11Emily Wills25:54.7   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
19.11Katherine Commale25:59.4   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
20.10Katie Anderson26:28.8   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
21.9Kate McNulty27:16.0 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
22.10Asiyah Ball27:34.5 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
23.9Mae Nagel27:47.4   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
24.12Grace Rittenhouse27:52.3   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
25.9Evangeline Roller27:52.5   PA Germantown Academy   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
26.9Logan Short28:37.8 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
27.10Elizabeth Dixon28:55.8 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
28.10Leann Loung29:17.5   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
29.9Maeve Diver30:08.1 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 16  George School Invitational
30.9Parker McQuaid31:24.5   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
31.9Emma Barcus (MS)33:49.1 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
9Ayanna Dunlop33:49.1 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
33.10Juliana deLehman35:33.1 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships
34.11Nicole Arnold36:39.3   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 23  Inter-Ac League Championships