Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Matthew Walker16:05.5   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
2.12Nikolas Reygadas16:11.3 PR   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
3.12Evan O'Neil16:24.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
4.12Garrett Miller16:35.1 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
5.9Evan Reynolds16:42.5 PR   RI Prout   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
6.12Derek Sullivan16:47.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
7.12Alex Norris16:49.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
8.11Jack Perreault16:51.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
9.12Aodhan Meyer16:52.9 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
10.11Tim Champlin16:57.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
11.12John Fuller17:00.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
12.12Nicholas Cehelsky17:03.1   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
13.10Justin Gutkowski17:05.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
14.11Sam Toolin17:06.0   RI North Kingstown   Sep 9  Burlington Cross-Country Run Invitational
15.12John Walker17:09.5 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
16.10Zachary Schaefer17:19.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
17.10Lucas Disilvestro17:22.7 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
18.10Michael King17:24.2 PR   RI Prout   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
19.12Christian Sardelli17:25.6 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
20.10Dan Nimirorski17:30.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
21.12Nate Hubertus17:31.6   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
22.12Jonathon Turano17:31.9 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
23.11Thomas McLaughlin17:32.1 PR   RI Westerly   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
24.12Ryan Fazio17:40.3 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
25.12Quinn Franklin-Vinb...17:41.3   RI North Kingstown   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
26.10Nic Piazza17:50.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
27.11Ryan Gamelin17:50.8 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
28.10Sebastian Reisch17:51.6 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
29.10Aaron Tallardy17:53.4 PR   RI Westerly   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
30.11Devin Steere17:53.8 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
31.10John Turo17:58.0 PR   RI Westerly   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
32.10Aidan Skiffington17:58.8 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
33.12Nick Mahar17:59.7   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
34.10Nathan Mcconnell18:01.3 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
35.11Forrest Sancomb18:02.5 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
36.12Zack Caruolo18:04.0 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
37.11Gavin Symington18:04.8 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
38.10Robert McKay18:08.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
39.10Danny Shea18:09.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
40.10Jack Chausse18:10.1 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
41.10Samuel Wyllie18:10.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
42.11Luke Bouchard18:10.8 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 19  East Bay Challenge
43.9James Penhallow18:12.4 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
44.11Sam Lutzel18:12.7 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
45.9CJ Elwell18:13.2 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
46.10Asa Wyllie18:14.6 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
47.11Michael Murphy18:21.1   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
48.10Connor Montague18:21.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
49.10Simon Manlove18:23.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
50.12Connor Kehoe18:25.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
51.11Graeme Clougher18:25.8 PR   RI Rogers   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
52.10Colby Makin18:27.0 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
53.11Ian Lonergan18:30.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
54.11Brinik Erickson18:32.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
55.10Jacob Ornburn18:32.9 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 19  East Bay Challenge
56.10Nick Caruolo18:34.4 PR   RI Prout   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
57.10Sam Craven18:35.7 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
58.11Jack Iannotti18:36.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
59.10Ethan Longolucco18:36.6 PR   RI Prout   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
60.9Tanner Kelly18:36.7 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
61.9Jonathan Cowger18:38.0 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
62.12Kane Hall18:39.0 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
63.10Brayden Birrell18:41.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
64.12Luke Balmforth18:43.6 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
65.9Joey Confessore18:51.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
66.11Colin McGann18:52.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
67.12Zach Carullo18:55.4   RI Prout   Sep 23  6th Winding Trails XC Invitational
68.10Sam Gustavson18:56.6 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
69.12Connor Klein18:57.1   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 25  NXR Northeast Regional Championships
70.10Tyler Faubert19:00.1 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
71.12Mathew Champlin19:04.9 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
72.12Kento Abeywardane19:06.9   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
73.11Aidan Symington19:07.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Sep 23  Manchester Invitational
11Bobby Psilos19:07.0 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Brown XC New England Champs
75.10Kyle Merritt19:07.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
76.11Goerge Hart19:08.2 PR   RI Middlebridge   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
77.11Joe Amaral19:08.9 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
78.9Michael Newton19:09.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
79.11Sam Lutzeo19:11.0   RI Westerly   Oct 7  Wickham Park XC Invitational
80.11Brendon Peck19:17.6   RI Westerly   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
81.11Jason Fera19:18.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
82.12Mathew Chaplin19:21.1 PR   RI West Warwick   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
83.12Curtis Grundy19:21.8 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
84.12Mitch Morin19:22.2   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 25  NXR Northeast Regional Championships
85.11Dante Lopes19:24.9 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
86.11Jayvon Saddler19:25.9 PR   RI West Warwick   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
87.9Alex Mann19:26.6 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
88.12Edward Phelps19:29.6 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
89.11Tyler Sutton19:32.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
90.10Cameron Fain19:34.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
91.10Brendon O'rourke19:34.4 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 19  East Bay Challenge
92.10Stephen Landry19:34.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
93.11Matt Dickerman19:34.7   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 25  NXR Northeast Regional Championships
94.10Zachary Artruc19:35.2 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
95.9Dixon Wixted19:36.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
96.9Greg Piturro19:36.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
97.12Elijah Prestly19:37.8 PR   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
98.10Ethan Brennan19:38.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
99.12Cedric Stohr19:39.3 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
100.11Flynn Sullivan19:40.7 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Eleanor Lawler17:33.4   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
2.12Randi Burr18:14.7   RI Westerly   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
3.11Lily Nunnery19:01.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
4.9Kaylie Armitage19:21.5 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
5.11Kali Vanderlaan19:36.6 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
6.10Kyle Fish19:40.4 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
7.12Sophia Maynard19:56.0   RI Toll Gate   Sep 23  OCEAN STATE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
8.11Elizabeth LaCroix19:59.4   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
9.12Madeline Holden20:20.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
10.10Victoria Thurley20:20.7 PR   RI Prout   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
11.9Olivia Joly20:30.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
12.11Caroline Krekorian20:34.2 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 11  New England Interscholastic XC Championships
13.11Kata Cummings20:35.4   RI Westerly   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
14.11Helena Hall-Thomsen20:37.0 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
15.9Sophia Degenova20:39.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 9  Burlington Cross-Country Run Invitational
16.9Stella Mayo20:40.6 PR   RI Prout   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
17.12Mackenzie Fish20:49.7 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
18.11Kalista Bremer20:53.3 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
19.9Helene Cummings20:53.8 PR   RI Prout   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
20.9Erin Hurley20:53.9 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
21.10Sophia Mayo21:06.2   RI Prout   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
22.10Anna Bodycoat21:10.1   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
23.10Megan O'Kelly21:13.7 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
24.12Emma Sammartino21:21.1   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
25.12Emily Pinch21:22.1 PR   RI Prout   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
26.9Anna Nyberg21:27.9 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 19  East Bay Challenge
27.11Keara Fontaine21:44.4   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
28.12Julia Martone21:45.2   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
29.9Megan Janicki21:58.4 PR   RI West Warwick   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
30.11Christina McPhillip...22:00.1 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
31.10Katelyn Haberle22:05.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
32.12Dahamelis Ocando22:08.5   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
33.12Katy Brayman22:12.9   RI North Kingstown   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
34.11Mycarthy Newton22:14.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 9  Burlington Cross-Country Run Invitational
35.9Johnna Gallo22:14.5 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
36.11Allaire Allen22:22.9   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
37.10Cassidy McGee22:24.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
38.9Madison Lorello22:33.9 PR   RI Westerly   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
39.11Maddy Mller22:39.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
40.12Victoria Carreiro22:45.2 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
41.12Taylor Kenyon22:50.6 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
42.10Abigail Turano22:51.9 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
43.10Julia Ward22:54.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
44.9Abigail Cole22:55.1 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
45.10Aleene Brennan22:57.1 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
46.11Catherine Rekos23:04.1 PR   RI South Kingstown   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
47.11Savannah Warwick23:04.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
48.10May Jang23:12.6 PR   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
49.11Mary Reynolds23:19.7   RI Prout   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
50.9Hannah Conlon23:21.5 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
51.9Jillian Blaser23:30.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
52.10Allison Slitt23:37.9   RI Prout   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
53.10Tia Sardelli23:41.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 25  NXR Northeast Regional Championships
54.9Makayla Newhouse23:51.4 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
55.12Mariah King23:58.9   RI Prout   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
56.9Paige Grissom24:01.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
57.9Mollie Cunningham24:05.3 PR   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
58.9Kassandra Moening24:05.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
59.11Alexis Romano24:11.1   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
60.10Zola Gallo24:12.0 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
61.11Meredit Thibeault24:27.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
62.11Olivia Mazzone24:32.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
63.9Orla Peck24:33.8 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
64.9Anna Mason24:45.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
65.10Emmalee Sheppard24:51.7 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
66.11Natalie Haskell24:53.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
67.10Jackie Morley24:54.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
68.9Samantha Fish24:55.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
69.9Jackie Byrne24:56.0 PR   RI Prout   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
70.9Kayla Saddler25:05.6 PR   RI West Warwick   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
71.12Quinn Chapelle25:07.6 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 19  East Bay Challenge
72.9Lauren Martland25:13.0 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 19  East Bay Challenge
73.10Allison Butera25:17.0 PR   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
74.11Isabella Senerchia25:23.0   RI Toll Gate   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
75.11Mia DeCataldo25:31.3   RI South Kingstown   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
76.11Izzy Petit25:40.4 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
77.9Madison Britt25:44.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
78.10Ella Zalewski25:52.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
79.10Morgan Richard26:05.8   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
80.12Nirvana Zhang26:09.1 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
81.11Heddy Goodman26:18.6 PR   RI Westerly   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
82.9Cordelia Calberson26:21.4 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
83.10Anna Golas26:22.6 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
84.11Jackie Haigh26:27.7   RI South Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
85.12Emma Wyllie26:31.8   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
86.12Hannah D'Amore26:32.2 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 19  East Bay Challenge
87.10Lindsey Comeau26:39.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
88.11Jessica Gilman26:49.2 PR   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
89.12Calia Marso27:00.6   RI West Warwick   Oct 12  Avenger Invitational
90.11Leslie Ortiz27:01.2   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
91.10Hannah Cross27:05.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
92.12Shannon McNeiece27:06.1   RI Narragansett   Oct 19  Bronco Invitational
93.10Emily Stevens27:08.5   RI Chariho Regional   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
94.11Molly Atkin27:12.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
95.12Maura Reilly27:18.6   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
96.11Natalie Spitalnic27:23.7   RI North Kingstown   Sep 2  Injury Fund Carnival
97.10Grace Sears27:27.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
98.11Gen Laprade27:48.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
99.11Rachael Mello27:56.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
100.11Victoria Ferreira28:03.8   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships