Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Paul Sherrill17:02.4 PR   TX Summit Christian (Cedar Park)   Oct 14  SCA Results Concordia Invitational
2.11Ret Taylor17:42.7   TX All Saints Episcopal   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
3.10Garrett Franks17:42.9   TX Bethesda Christian   Sep 30  Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
4.12Joshua Overcash17:45.8   TX Providence Classical   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
5.12John Castro17:50.6   TX Holy Trinity Catholic   Sep 23  Rogers CC Meet
6.9Colby Sandoval17:52.7 PR   TX Christ the King   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
7.10Alex Spencer18:02.5   TX Southcrest Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
8.10Ethan Lawler18:09.5 PR   TX Bethesda Christian   Oct 21  North Tx Small School Championship
9.11Lane Jackson18:12.3   TX St Paul   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
10.12Timmy Bierwirth18:18.9   TX Live Oak Classical   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
11.11Walker Jackson18:20.4   TX St Paul   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
12.10Sebastian Allman18:48.1   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 23  McGregor Invitational
13.10Quincy Hosler18:53.9 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Sep 23  W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
14.9Jacob Kidder18:54.6 PR   TX Southcrest Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
15.9Cade Davis19:03.1 PR   TX St Paul   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
16.11Ali Sadek19:08.7   TX Dallas International   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
17.11Stephen Hunt19:14.1   TX Southcrest Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
18.11Tanner Conner19:26.5   TX Southcrest Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
19.12Alex Enriquez19:27.8 PR   TX Holy Trinity Catholic   Sep 23  Rogers CC Meet
20.11Tanner Grant19:36.6   TX Southcrest Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
21.11Matthew Day19:42.5   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 30  Connally Cadet Invitational
22.12Austin Dean19:52.5   TX Southcrest Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
23.11Nicholas Teutsch19:56.6 PR   TX Legacy Prep Christian Academy   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
24.12Colin Post20:02.3   TX Providence Classical   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
25.9Luke Carson20:03.5 PR   TX Bethesda Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
26.12Matthew Jordan20:05.9   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Sep 23  W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
27.10Markus Oltmanns20:10.4 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
28.11Brandon Watanabe20:11.0 PR   TX Bethesda Christian   Sep 23  SCS II
29.9Joseph Cox20:14.3 PR   TX Austin Waldorf   Oct 14  TAPPS 4A District 3 Championships and 1A/2A/3...
30.9Ben Huelskamp20:16.0 PR   TX Briarwood   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
31.11Simon Hernandez20:20.1 PR   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 23  McGregor Invitational
32.9Liam McGinn20:23.6 PR   TX Austin Waldorf   Oct 14  TAPPS 4A District 3 Championships and 1A/2A/3...
33.10Gage Clary20:24.8 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
34.9Ash Bumstead20:28.9 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
35.11Johnathan Goertzen20:30.9   TX Southcrest Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
36.12Jacob Darilek20:33.7   TX St Paul   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
37.11Mario Butler20:36.5   TX Christ the King   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
38.10Trevor Parish20:40.0 PR   TX Bethesda Christian   Oct 21  North Tx Small School Championship
39.9William Critchfield20:40.5 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
40.11Ross Snider21:00.3   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 23  McGregor Invitational
41.10Hayden Inmon21:02.6   TX First Baptist Academy   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
42.12Vasyl Ploskanych21:03.2   TX Holy Trinity Catholic   Sep 23  Rogers CC Meet
43.9Ian Martinez21:06.0 PR   TX Ovilla Christian   Sep 23  Ennis Lions Den Invitational
44.11Dalton Jahn21:06.7 PR   TX St Paul   Sep 23  Texas A&M HS Invitational
45.9Isaac Pettinger21:08.0 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Oct 7  Molina 11th Annual Garey Horner Invitational
46.9Patrick McKenna21:12.4 PR   TX Holy Trinity Catholic   Sep 23  Rogers CC Meet
47.11Addison Lindsey21:12.7 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
48.10Cade Wilson21:16.2 PR   TX Summit Christian (Cedar Park)   Oct 14  SCA Results Concordia Invitational
49.12David Roberts21:16.8   TX Bethesda Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
50.10Christian Cortez21:19.6 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Sep 9  Centennial Spartan Invitational
51.10Joshua Waters21:24.1 PR   TX Summit Christian (Cedar Park)   Oct 14  SCA Results Concordia Invitational
52.10Sean Meiser21:25.4 PR   TX Summit Christian (Cedar Park)   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
53.9Dylan Severns21:31.7 PR   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 23  McGregor Invitational
54.9Marc Grizer21:32.9 PR   TX Dallas International   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
55.-Dayton Hintz21:33.5 PR   TX Providence Classical   Sep 9  Tyler Lee Classic
56.12Ramiro Guevara21:39.4 PR   TX Chinquapin   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
57.12Alexander Enriquez21:49.6 PR   TX Holy Trinity Catholic   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
12Andrew Wagner21:49.6   TX St Paul   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
59.11Jack Roche21:51.0 PR   TX Briarwood   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
60.9Sebastian Whitaker21:51.2 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
61.11Julio Clausen21:53.3 PR   TX Faith Academy (Victoria)   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
62.9Zechariah Carrillo21:53.9 PR   TX Christ the King   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
63.12Jonah Stringer22:02.2   TX Live Oak Classical   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
64.9Sam Benes22:04.5 PR   TX St Paul   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
65.9Vinnie Paone22:06.3 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
66.10Ethan Daugherty22:14.0 PR   TX First Baptist Academy   Sep 9  Hondo Invitational
67.10Lucas Blocher22:27.0   TX Briarwood   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
68.-Micah Lamb22:28.6 PR   TX Providence Classical   Sep 9  Tyler Lee Classic
69.11Mitchell Barry22:29.7   TX St Joseph Catholic   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
70.-Cooper Tarter22:36.3 PR   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 23  McGregor Invitational
71.10David Dennis22:39.8   TX Fairhill   Sep 23  Keller Classic
72.10Frank Benes22:40.1   TX St Paul   Sep 23  Texas A&M HS Invitational
73.9Taylor Robinson22:47.5 PR   TX St Paul   Sep 23  Texas A&M HS Invitational
74.10Cole Carrico22:57.9   TX Legacy Prep Christian Academy   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
75.9Thomas Price23:02.0 PR   TX Fairhill   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
76.9Quinton Tremblay23:05.6 PR   TX Briarwood   Oct 7  Faith West Hills 6th Annual Cross Country Rac...
77.10Caleb Keener23:07.0 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 7  Faith West Hills 6th Annual Cross Country Rac...
78.11Tanner Hook23:08.7 PR   TX Christ the King   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
79.10Seven Tang23:11.7   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 30  Connally Cadet Invitational
80.11Keith Emery23:15.2 PR   TX Bethesda Christian   Sep 30  Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
81.10Lukas Moreno23:16.5   TX Christ the King   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
82.-Silas Hill23:19.9 PR   TX Providence Classical   Sep 9  Tyler Lee Classic
83.12Connor Sherrill23:26.4   TX Summit Christian (Cedar Park)   Oct 14  SCA Results Concordia Invitational
84.9Ryan Hassell23:28.9 PR   TX Allen Academy   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
85.12Johnny Castilla23:34.1 PR   TX Brazosport Christian   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
86.12Jonathon Raska23:34.9   TX Faith Academy (Victoria)   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
87.12Ethan Skufca23:38.0   TX Fairhill   Sep 30  Melissa Invitational
88.9Casey Cadle23:40.7 PR   TX Summit Christian (Cedar Park)   Oct 14  SCA Results Concordia Invitational
89.10Tim Small23:47.0   TX Fairhill   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
90.10Killian James23:50.9   TX Christ the King   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
91.12Sam Waters23:57.0 PR   TX Summit Christian (Cedar Park)   Oct 19  SCA Results Grace Academy
92.9Rylee Hutka23:59.0 PR   TX St Joseph Catholic   Oct 7  Faith West Hills 6th Annual Cross Country Rac...
93.9Wesley Bruce24:04.1 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
94.9Hampton McCollum24:06.2 PR   TX New Braunfels Christian   Oct 7  U of Incarnate Word Invitational
95.9Hayden Pena24:17.4 PR   TX Briarwood   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
96.10John Hartman24:18.0 PR   TX First Baptist Academy   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
97.11Mark Kurner24:30.7 PR   TX First Baptist Academy   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
98.10Anthony Poane24:31.5 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
99.11Jacob Spangler24:35.9 PR   TX Briarwood   Oct 30  TAPPS 2A State Championship
100.-Thompson Beavers24:36.6 PR   TX Providence Classical   Sep 9  Tyler Lee Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Celia Holmes18:26.6   TX Live Oak Classical   Sep 22  Georgetown River Run
2.9Elizabeth Thompson20:55.7 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Sep 23  W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
3.10Adrienne Washington21:52.0 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
4.10Megan Bookter22:08.0 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
5.11Emily Schumacher23:20.1 PR   TX Bethesda Christian   Sep 9  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
6.9Abby Rockwood23:25.1 PR   TX Holy Trinity Catholic   Nov 18  NXR South Regional Championships
7.9Mia Zuniga23:58.2 PR   TX Providence Classical   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
8.12Hannah Weir24:02.1 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Sep 23  W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
9.11Rose Pikman24:10.5 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Oct 14  Trinity Valley School XC Invitational
10.10Emily Buechter25:10.0 PR   TX Providence Classical   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
11.11Jennifer Chen25:11.4 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Oct 14  Trinity Valley School XC Invitational
12.10Alyssa Flugrath25:24.0 PR   TX New Braunfels Christian   Sep 16  TLU Bulldog Invitational
13.10Jocelyn Segoviano25:55.4 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Sep 23  W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
14.11Grace Russell26:00.3 PR   TX Providence Classical   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
15.-Bella Duran26:35.0 PR   TX New Braunfels Christian   Sep 16  TLU Bulldog Invitational
16.9Itzel Tello30:32.7 PR   TX Cambridge Of Dallas   Sep 23  W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
17.9Caroline Young33:13.3 PR   TX Providence Classical   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational