Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alexandre Ait-Ettaj...16:12.4 PR   TX The Village   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
2.12Charlie McIntyre16:49.7 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
3.12Ben Abueg16:50.1 PR   TX The Village   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
4.12Jackson Meyer17:02.5 PR   TX Awty International   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
5.10Kaushal Patel17:04.8 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
6.10Blazek Skucius17:06.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
7.12Eduardo Gonzalez17:06.3 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
8.10Travis Enochs17:18.8 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
9.11Juan Vazquez17:27.6 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
10.9Daniel Gerlach17:28.5 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
11.10Rushil Desai17:44.4 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
12.9Alexander Gadin17:44.5 PR   TX Awty International   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
13.11Christian Gibson17:48.3 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
14.12Jack Heymach17:49.7 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
15.11Jacob Schmalz17:50.0 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
16.12Marco Symington17:55.3 PR   TX The Village   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
17.12Hayden Murdock17:59.7 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
18.12PJ Rzasnicki18:06.2 PR   TX St Thomas   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
19.12Cesar Trevino18:07.9 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
20.10Canyon Neundorfer18:11.8 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
21.11Alexis Bense18:12.6   TX Awty International   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
22.11Adam Meier18:14.6 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
23.10Isaiah Garza18:15.1 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
24.10Will Ward18:22.0 PR   TX Awty International   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
25.11Nathan Skouby18:22.2 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
26.11Kenneth Van Doren18:32.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
27.12Mack Hutsell18:33.1 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
28.11Ben Bludau18:35.9 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
29.10Markus Isaacson18:39.5 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
30.10Zander Jez18:44.9 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
31.10Hunter Farris18:45.7 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
32.12Chris Beilstein18:47.9 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
33.11Collin Redpenning18:51.0   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
34.12David Henscheid18:52.1   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
35.10Matias Cattani18:53.9 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
36.10Reuben Wilkinson18:55.7 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
37.10Bram Satter18:56.1 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
38.11Evan Bimaputra19:01.8 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
39.10Melvin Cruz19:03.1 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
40.11Francisco Narro19:10.5 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
41.11William Glueck19:17.8 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
42.11Denver Talley19:18.8 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
43.9Emilio Castaneda19:20.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
44.12Chris Schlak19:21.4 PR   TX St Thomas   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
45.11Jacob Kastenschmidt19:25.5   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
46.12Garrett Halbert19:26.3 PR   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
47.11Lucas Hunsdale19:27.1 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
48.11Jason Everitt19:29.9 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
49.10Kyle Rzasnicki19:31.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
50.12Greg Bowling19:36.2 PR   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
51.10Logan Russell19:38.5 PR   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
52.12Federico Ramirez19:40.8 PR   TX The Village   Oct 7  Hargrave Lake Houston Invitational
53.10Sebastian Magana19:42.2 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
12Sam Behrens19:43.1 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
55.12Diego San Miguel19:43.8 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 23  Brenham Hillacious Invitational
56.12Mark England19:45.8   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
57.10Nicholas Chandler19:49.0   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
58.11Jeffrey Stahl19:52.4 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
12Christopher Schlak19:55.8   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
60.9Joseph Cosgray19:58.0 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
61.-Garrett Bowling19:59.2 PR   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
62.11Manav Rungta20:04.0 PR   TX The Village   Oct 7  Hargrave Lake Houston Invitational
63.12Jackson Waltman20:12.2   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
64.9Max Lasco20:14.7 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
65.12Cadesman Brickley20:22.5   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
66.12Bjorn Isaacson20:24.6   TX Awty International   Sep 23  Brenham Hillacious Invitational
67.10Anthony Lockley20:33.2 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
68.10Ben White20:46.6   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
69.9Kris Arbasto20:53.2 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
70.11Thomas Rider20:53.9 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
71.9Jacob Gordon20:55.3 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
72.9Mitchell Prunster20:58.0 PR   TX The Village   Oct 7  Hargrave Lake Houston Invitational
9Kegan Birbiglia20:58.0 PR   TX The Village   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
74.10Zoltan Merzsei21:02.8 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
75.11Matthew De Guzman21:04.7 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
76.10Lucas Iturmendi21:09.3 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
77.11Eric Morris21:11.2 PR   TX St Pius X   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
78.10Aiden Devins21:12.9   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
79.11Lance Vu21:13.4   TX The Village   Oct 7  Hargrave Lake Houston Invitational
80.10Shane Brelinsky21:13.5 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
81.11Juan Colmenares21:19.8 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
82.10Tim Tjalma21:24.6 PR   TX The Village   Oct 7  Hargrave Lake Houston Invitational
83.12Robert Bowling21:26.3   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Oct 30  TAPPS 6A State Championship
84.12Hunter Sowda21:27.9 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
85.9James Magner21:37.5 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
86.11Patrick Coker21:51.7   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
87.11Ryan Landman21:53.2   TX St Thomas   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
88.9Thomas Gorline22:03.9 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 16  UTA Gerald Richey Invitational (UT-Arlington)
89.12Joshua Good22:11.7   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
90.11Damien Lajoumard22:12.2 PR   TX The Village   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
91.9Michael Longoria22:13.5 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
92.10Rais Momin22:13.9   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
93.10Sean Cooney22:14.3 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
94.12Ian Vuyk22:20.3 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
95.10Brenden Soults22:32.6 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
96.10Corey Gowen22:41.7   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
97.10Christopher Echevar...22:47.6 PR   TX St. John XXIII College Prep   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
98.11Diego Guajardo22:50.3   TX St Thomas   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
99.12Christian Lopez22:55.8 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  TAPPS 6A District 3
100.9Eddie Villegas23:04.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Oct 23  TAPPS-SPC JV League Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Sara Price19:13.0 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
2.12Amelia Ward19:43.1 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 23  Brenham Hillacious Invitational
3.12Ashling Devins19:50.0 PR   TX Awty International   Oct 14  St. John's Maverick Ramble
4.11Jackie Cruz19:55.8 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
5.10Savannah Marks20:21.5   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
6.11Grace Wolfe20:28.6 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 23  Brenham Hillacious Invitational
7.12Emily Sullivan20:35.1   TX St Agnes Academy   Nov 18  NXR South Regional Championships
8.9Amelie Born20:44.8 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Nov 18  NXR South Regional Championships
9.10Emory Reilly20:47.8   TX St Agnes Academy   Nov 18  NXR South Regional Championships
10.12Mia Oliveira21:03.4 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 23  Brenham Hillacious Invitational
11.10Kathryn Leach21:03.6 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 23  Brenham Hillacious Invitational
12.9Lucy Bennett21:06.0 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
13.9Lauryn Kastenschmid...21:08.4 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
14.10Emily Engelbart21:37.7 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
15.11Sophia Sanchez21:44.5   TX St Pius X   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
16.10Lorine Salel22:01.5 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
17.9Lily DeGroot22:03.5 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
18.10Abigail Bowring22:11.3 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
19.10Hannah James22:21.9 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
20.9Simone Henry22:26.0 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
21.10Karsyn Wendler22:36.9 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
22.9Jocelyn Leon22:40.2 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
23.11Darcie Robert22:46.8 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
24.11Riya Sahni23:08.6   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
25.10Ilene Krall23:14.4 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
26.12Rachel Brownell23:20.8 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
27.9Izzy O'Malley23:26.0 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Nov 18  NXR South Regional Championships
28.9Calista Schneidau23:26.1 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
29.9Amari Rodgers23:31.2 PR   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
30.10Emily Cooper23:31.3 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
31.11Caroline Noyola23:47.0 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
32.11Maurine Fotso23:48.4 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
33.11Elena Toffanin23:49.8 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
34.9Heris Salek23:51.8 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
35.10Catalina Vasquez23:57.6 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
36.10Samantha Echegeray24:08.3 PR   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
37.9Laura Salazar24:09.6 PR   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
38.11Debra Wawi24:17.3 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
39.10Lucia Motta24:19.0 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Chile Pepper Festival
40.10Megan Wooddell24:22.5 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
41.12Sydney Ashmore24:22.7   TX St Pius X   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
42.11Madelyn Rasberry24:26.9 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
43.11Lola Dinh24:31.2 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
44.11Laurie Lamendola24:37.5 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
45.9Adriana Doganieri24:38.9 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Nov 18  NXR South Regional Championships
46.10Ashleigh Scott24:47.4 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
47.11Annie Walker24:49.9 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
48.11Annisa Hoosein25:32.1 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
49.10Chelsea Brice25:36.0 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
50.9Melina Davis25:38.0 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
51.10Noemie Dott25:44.6 PR   TX Awty International   Sep 30  Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitational
52.12Audrey Murdock25:49.0 PR   TX St Pius X   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
53.9Mary Perea25:53.6 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
54.12Emma Flora26:09.8 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
55.9Sophia Sanchez26:12.3 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
56.9Makenna Capitaine26:27.5 PR   TX St Pius X   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
57.10Zan McGrade26:52.2   TX Monsignor Kelly Catholic   Sep 30  Liberty Tony Munson Invitational
58.11Lauren Ponce de Leo...26:59.8 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
59.11Keeley Wooddell27:38.6 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
60.9Reagan Jones27:41.3 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
61.11Haley Goodrow27:45.6 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
62.9Olivia McCullough30:22.2 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational
63.9Rachel Nielson31:06.5 PR   TX St Agnes Academy   Sep 29  Nike South Invitational