Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Adam Bunker16:15.8 PR   UT Monticello   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
2.9Porter Schoppe17:12.1 PR   UT Panguitch   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
3.9Alan Pettit17:19.0 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Luke Reeder17:19.3 PR   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Hyrum Johnson17:34.2 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Ryan Bird17:48.0 PR   UT Monticello   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
7.12Bosten Englestead18:01.7 PR   UT Panguitch   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
8.10Dillon Bird18:02.6 PR   UT Monticello   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
12Kaden Beckstead18:02.6 PR   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
10.12Easton Syrett18:07.4 PR   UT Bryce Valley   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
11.11Lucas Hatch18:09.4 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
12.11Drew Mouldenhauer18:27.9 PR   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
13.10Hagen Miller18:37.0 PR   UT Panguitch   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
14.12Zackary Julander18:38.4 PR   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
15.12Ethan Clegg18:40.9 PR   UT Manila   Sep 29  Park City Invitational
16.12Curtis Evans18:50.2   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
17.10Aiden Dorf18:53.0 PR   UT Telos Academy   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
18.11West Saunders18:55.9 PR   UT Wayne   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
19.11James Jeffs18:59.0 PR   UT Water Canyon   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
20.9Trent Jessop18:59.4 PR   UT Water Canyon   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
21.12Skyler Lublin19:00.3 PR   UT Tabiona   Sep 13  Uintah Invitational
22.9Xavier Martin19:17.5 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
23.10Taigh McDonald19:20.7 PR   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
24.11Keston Matthew19:22.6 PR   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
25.12Daniel Gifford19:27.6 PR   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
26.12Braxten Petersen19:45.4 PR   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
27.10Jaycee Olsen19:46.1   UT Manila   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
28.9John Rangel19:54.3 PR   UT Milford   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
29.12Zac Musselman20:01.1   UT Monticello   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
30.11Cameron Franklin20:05.6 PR   UT Valley   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
31.12David Whitney20:06.7 PR   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
32.12Theodore Barlow20:08.2 PR   UT Water Canyon   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
33.11Michael John20:09.0 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
34.11Britton Brewer20:10.0   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
35.11Parker Walker20:10.2 PR   UT Monticello   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
36.9Garrett Fisher20:12.8 PR   UT Escalante   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
37.9Jamie Montalvo20:13.6 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
38.10Dawson Allred20:18.8 PR   UT Tabiona   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
39.9Benjamin Jeffs20:19.5 PR   UT Water Canyon   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
40.9Landen Hardy20:19.8 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
41.11Justus Robison20:26.8   UT Monticello   Aug 25  Loyd's Lake Classic
42.10Deondre Benn20:39.4 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
10Bowden Hunter20:39.4 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
44.10Andrew Swanson20:42.3 PR   UT Milford   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
45.10Troy Evans20:43.2 PR   UT Panguitch   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
46.10Shayden Christensen20:46.3 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
47.12Andy Weaver20:53.8 PR   UT Tabiona   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
48.10Dylan Sawyer20:57.2 PR   UT Panguitch   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
49.9Michael Vigil20:57.7 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
50.11Joseph Morrison20:58.3   UT Monticello   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
51.9Pedro Alvarez21:01.3 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
52.9Hunter Maryboy21:31.6 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
53.10Colten Hislop21:32.4 PR   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
54.12Logan Snell21:33.5   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
55.9Korbin Atkin21:37.6 PR   UT Panguitch   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
56.12Natahni Norton21:41.4 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
57.9Joseph Jessop21:49.1 PR   UT Water Canyon   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
58.11Wyatt Fabrizio22:11.9 PR   UT Tabiona   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
59.11Lavander Shortman22:15.2 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
60.11Preston Fabrizio22:16.0 PR   UT Tabiona   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
61.9Kent Jessop22:31.3 PR   UT Water Canyon   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
62.11Mason Young22:34.5   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
63.10Jalon Holiday22:37.1 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
64.10Alistar Kent22:50.7 PR   UT Dugway   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
65.9Jacob Bistline23:03.6 PR   UT Water Canyon   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
66.9Tremaine Cly23:05.7 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
67.11Anthony Godoy23:15.4 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
68.10Victor Ezell23:15.6 PR   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
69.-Thomas James23:56.9 PR   UT Wayne   Aug 25  Loyd's Lake Classic
70.12Abigael Acosta24:26.0   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
71.9Elijah Burke24:36.6 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
72.11Jason Slender24:37.6 PR   UT Navajo Mountain   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
73.12Dalton Cook24:48.0 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
74.12Abe Acosta24:53.9 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
75.9Tyi Bear24:57.4 PR   UT Dugway   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
76.10Tommy Krenzer25:23.7 PR   UT Tabiona   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
77.9Jimmy Escareno25:29.5 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
78.9Easton Tangaro25:39.7 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
79.9Dawson Atwood27:03.9 PR   UT Monticello   Aug 25  Loyd's Lake Classic
80.10Ethan Beckner27:16.3 PR   UT Telos Academy   Sep 23  Wahsatch Rendezvous
81.11Parker Hansen27:36.1 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
82.-Guymon Jayden27:59.6 PR   UT Manila   Sep 29  Park City Invitational
83.9Robert Musselman28:23.8 PR   UT Monticello   Aug 25  Loyd's Lake Classic
84.9Taw Robinson28:34.8 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
85.9Harrison Darman29:04.9 PR   UT Telos Academy   Sep 2  Utah County Invite
86.9Matthew Jessen29:56.7 PR   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
87.12Tilo Bredtmann33:04.8   UT Dugway   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
88.12Carl Jordan37:26.9   UT Dugway   Aug 12  Premier Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Taylia Norris18:15.5 PR   UT Panguitch   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
2.9Kinley Spaulding19:24.7 PR   UT Milford   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
3.10Akaydeh Livingston20:22.6 PR   UT Milford   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
4.11Lauren Thomson21:17.6   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Taylor Alger21:34.2 PR   UT Milford   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
6.10Camri Fischer21:44.8 PR   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
7.9McKayla Holiday22:18.2 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
8.12Jackie Leifson22:24.4 PR   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
9.11Yanely Duenas22:26.3 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
10.11Corryn Anderson22:29.1   UT Panguitch   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
11.10Hallie Palmer22:35.4 PR   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
12.11Brittney Henrie22:36.4   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
13.11Morgan Platt22:41.1 PR   UT Bryce Valley   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
14.11Emma Beesley22:42.1 PR   UT Bryce Valley   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
15.9Felicity Williams22:43.7 PR   UT Wayne   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
16.10Aliza Woolsey22:45.8 PR   UT Milford   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
17.11Jaynee Chee23:04.5 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
18.12Anayensi Coronado23:08.7 PR   UT Piute   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
19.10Tanna Frandsen23:11.2 PR   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
20.12Emily Morgan23:17.8 PR   UT Piute   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
21.9Savannah Wood23:35.0 PR   UT Valley   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
22.10Mollie Eldridge23:35.3 PR   UT EskDale   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
23.9Sage Tingey23:46.1 PR   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
24.10Madison Freestone23:53.5 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
25.12Kaeley Taylor24:03.7 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
26.9Kennedy Brewer24:05.4 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
27.12JaNessa Jenkins24:11.3 PR   UT Tabiona   Sep 13  Uintah Invitational
28.9Mika John24:13.5 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
29.9Serra St. Clair24:14.7 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
30.10Kianna Willie24:15.8   UT Whitehorse   Aug 25  Loyd's Lake Classic
31.9Bahazhoni Filfred24:16.5 PR   UT Whitehorse   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
32.10Myndi Morgan24:19.5 PR   UT Piute   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
33.11Savana Dart24:22.4 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
34.9Kayli Baker24:23.2 PR   UT EskDale   Sep 15  UIAAA Invitational
35.10Mataya Barney24:36.2   UT Panguitch   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
36.9Kara Conrad24:58.4 PR   UT EskDale   Sep 15  UIAAA Invitational
37.12Mickell Morgan24:59.3   UT Piute   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
38.12Mikayla Chief25:12.0 PR   UT Navajo Mountain   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
39.10Joesi Rowley25:13.7 PR   UT Milford   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
40.10Makayla Sheeran25:38.6 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
41.11Vanessa Delgado26:06.4 PR   UT Piute   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
42.9Melinda Grimstead26:48.0 PR   UT Tintic   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
43.9Megan Adakai27:15.3 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
44.9Megan Sloan27:26.8 PR   UT Monument Valley (UT)   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
45.12Kylah Murphy27:37.2 PR   UT West Desert   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
46.11Ayline Rangel27:43.9 PR   UT Milford   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
47.9Xochil Duenas28:05.8 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
48.10Stephanie Sasser28:07.4 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
49.11Yulisa Castaneda28:18.6 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
50.12Chanel Richardson28:40.9 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
51.12Kisti Christensen28:45.2 PR   UT Piute   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
52.9Dianna Whitehair29:05.8 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
53.12Hannah Stock29:07.7 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
54.10Dixie Pierce29:31.3 PR   UT Milford   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
55.10Kaia Jay29:41.5   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
56.12Alexus Salazar29:45.2   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
57.9Hailey Reil30:26.6 PR   UT West Desert   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
58.10Kaitlin Morrison30:27.5 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
59.10Jessica Begay30:38.5 PR   UT Monticello   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
60.9Emer Murphy30:52.0 PR   UT West Desert   Sep 23  Wahsatch Rendezvous
61.11Brielle Motte31:10.5   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
62.10Alana Henderson31:11.9 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
63.12Nikki Borba31:56.0   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
64.10RaeLiegh Miller32:20.8 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
65.9Kysa Johnson32:45.7 PR   UT Rich   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
66.11Adriana Delgadillo33:12.5 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
67.11Octavis Filfred34:00.7 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
68.9Hadley Dunn34:09.1 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
69.10Zoe John34:10.7 PR   UT Whitehorse   Sep 27  John Thornton Invitational
70.11Zoey Kocks34:31.5 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
71.11Kylee VanWagoner34:57.6 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
72.9Daidee Martinez35:10.9 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
73.11Diana Solano35:11.9 PR   UT Wendover   Oct 18  UHSAA 1A State Championships
74.12Angela Osuna35:22.4 PR   UT Pinnacle Canyon Academy   Oct 11  Utah Region 19 Championship
75.10Hayley Greymountain36:49.3   UT Navajo Mountain   Aug 25  Loyd's Lake Classic