Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ryan Raff14:23.7 PR   UT Lehi   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
2.11Caleb Armstrong14:35.1 PR   UT Hurricane   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
3.12Bryson King14:45.4 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
4.12Jensen Lambert14:54.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
5.12Ethan Ashby15:00.2 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
6.12Kasey Bang15:01.1 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
7.9Joshua Armstrong15:09.8 PR   UT Hurricane   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
8.12Carson Horspool15:09.9 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
9.10Bryce Thomas15:10.4 PR   UT Hurricane   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
10.11Matthew Thatcher15:14.3 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
11.12Garrett Faragher15:14.7 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
12.12Tyler Phillips15:21.7 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
13.12Andrew Blackham15:22.0 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
14.12Kyle Weldon15:22.7 PR   UT Wasatch   Aug 29  Pre-Region 8 Meet
15.12Christian Warren15:24.0 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
16.12Josh Wintch15:25.8 PR   UT Stansbury   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
17.10Spencer Standing15:27.1 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
18.11Easton Brandt15:29.0 PR   UT Canyon View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
19.12Joshua Wintch15:29.6 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
20.10Tyler Nance15:29.8 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
21.12Dallin Bartholomew15:30.7 PR   UT Skyridge   Aug 29  Pre-Region 8 Meet
22.11Tim Amodt15:30.8 PR   UT Hurricane   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
23.11Nathan Beitler15:33.1 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
24.11Wyatt Evans15:33.8 PR   UT Spanish Fork   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
25.10Josh Oblad15:35.2 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
26.11Christopher Allred15:35.8 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
27.11Hunter Jones15:37.2 PR   UT Canyon View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
28.11Julien Canales15:41.0 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
29.12Alex Hill15:41.6   UT Pine View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
30.12Dylan Bryant15:44.1   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
31.12Alejandro Torres15:45.0 PR   UT Ogden   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
32.12Spencer Bell15:47.8 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
33.12Brandon Barclay15:50.7   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
34.12Blaise Miller15:51.7 PR   UT Stansbury   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
35.12Ben Keller15:52.1 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
36.12Scott Ruebush15:52.9 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
37.12Richard Beazer15:53.3 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
38.10Zarek Proffit15:53.7 PR   UT Snow Canyon   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
11Ayden Womack15:53.7 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
40.11Jorge Vasquez15:54.0 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
41.10Ian Bressel15:54.9 PR   UT Logan   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
42.12Nick Norman15:55.0 PR   UT Stansbury   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
43.12Logan Hall15:55.2 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
44.11James Harris15:58.7 PR   UT Skyridge   Oct 6  Utah Region 8 Championships
45.11Jonathan Cantwell16:00.0   UT Ridgeline   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
46.11Andre Melendrez16:01.1 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
47.12Eric Nelson16:03.0   UT Ridgeline   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
48.10Jared Wayment16:04.0 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
49.10Carson Hansen16:04.4 PR   UT Desert Hills   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
50.11Satchell Menendez16:05.1 PR   UT Skyridge   Oct 6  Utah Region 8 Championships
51.10Oakley Jackson16:05.2 PR   UT Snow Canyon   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
52.11Spencer Klomp16:05.3 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
53.12Tiler Zwygart16:05.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
54.10Alex Rasmussen16:06.4 PR   UT Logan   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
55.9Scottie Bushar16:06.7 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
56.12Dylan Miraglia16:07.4 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
57.10Talmage Ricks16:07.5 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
58.12Jared Saruky16:07.8   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
59.12Korban Cook16:08.1 PR   UT Canyon View   Aug 26  SUU Invitational
60.11Braden Meyers16:09.4 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
61.10Drew Wells16:10.7 PR   UT Desert Hills   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
62.11Michael Abegglen16:10.9 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
63.12Cameron Dodds16:11.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 9  Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
64.10Kyler Gover16:11.4 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
65.10Nathan Winters16:12.7 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
66.11Nathan Spencer16:13.8 PR   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
67.10Garrett Dedrickson16:16.6 PR   UT Spanish Fork   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
68.12Spencer Van Ausdal16:18.6 PR   UT Salem Hills   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
69.10Spencer O'Very16:18.9 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
11Nick Burnz16:18.9 PR   UT Park City   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
71.10Quinten Wright16:19.2 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
12Joseph Gonzales16:19.2   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Sep 29  Park City Invitational
73.10J.D. Doty16:19.3 PR   UT Snow Canyon   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
74.10Josh Robinson16:19.6 PR   UT Cedar City   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
75.10Nathan Williams16:20.5 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
76.10Santiago Aparicio16:21.6 PR   UT Canyon View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
77.11Preston Stone16:21.7 PR   UT Salem Hills   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
78.12Maxwell Giles16:22.3 PR   UT Desert Hills   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
79.10Spencer Bailey16:22.5 PR   UT Spanish Fork   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
80.9Hunter Neeley16:22.8 PR   UT Hurricane   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
81.11Michael Judd16:22.9 PR   UT Canyon View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
82.10Jared Winn16:24.3 PR   UT Canyon View   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
83.11Hite Stromberg16:25.0 PR   UT Ogden   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
84.10Brady Bettridge16:26.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
85.10Carter Wilkey16:26.6 PR   UT Salem Hills   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
86.11Riley Ruegner16:26.8 PR   UT Dixie   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
87.9Fernando Bickley16:27.9 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
88.10Brock Butters16:28.5 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
89.11Jordon Scott16:29.4 PR   UT Spanish Fork   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
90.11Davy Powell16:29.6 PR   UT Uintah   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
91.10Billy Fails16:30.3 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
92.12Anthony Hinck16:30.9 PR   UT Canyon View   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
93.12Jaxton Maez16:31.4 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
94.12Kalin Freeman16:34.1   UT Logan   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
95.12Tyler Woods16:35.0 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
96.12Jarron Nielsen16:35.9 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
97.9Ammon Beck16:36.1 PR   UT Spanish Fork   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
98.10Reese McGrath16:36.4 PR   UT Park City   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
99.12Kedric Palmer16:37.4   UT Uintah   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
100.11Joshua Medsker16:38.7 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Bailey Brinkerhoff16:36.6 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
2.11Harley Taylor17:02.5 PR   UT Cedar City   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
3.10Jessica Hill17:14.9 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
4.11Helena Miyazawa17:20.1 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
5.11Kalii Caldwell17:25.2 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
6.10Lauren Leukenga17:27.7 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
7.12Alissa Fielding17:31.5 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
8.11Mic Webster17:39.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 9  Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
9.11Lily Poulton17:40.9 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
10.12Zoe Hales17:44.4 PR   UT Stansbury   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
11.12Allie Warner17:51.9 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
12.10Anna Martin17:53.1 PR   UT Lehi   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
13.12Allison Warner17:55.9 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
14.11Kaysie Klemic18:02.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
15.11Chloe Kockler18:02.1   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
16.11Macie Barney18:06.3 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
17.11Trinity Schimbeck18:06.9 PR   UT Desert Hills   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
18.12Caroline Clements18:08.0 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
19.12Jacey Finch18:08.9 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
20.9Alli Baker18:19.8 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
21.10Hailey Odekirk18:25.3 PR   UT Hurricane   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
22.10Kate Allred18:31.6 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
23.9Bonita Gray18:33.9 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
24.11Rylee Holt18:35.0   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
25.11Haley Rountree18:35.2 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
26.12Ellie Bushar18:37.4   UT Pine View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
27.10Amanda Marchant18:39.5 PR   UT Desert Hills   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
28.11Makayla Komer18:42.0   UT Tooele   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
29.12Malayna Steffensen18:42.3 PR   UT Canyon View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
30.9Eliza Beazer18:43.8 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
31.10Anna Powell18:43.9 PR   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
32.11Sylvia Brown18:44.5 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
33.12Pyper Schmutz18:45.0 PR   UT Snow Canyon   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
34.11Gray Abigail18:48.1 PR   UT Lehi   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
35.11Kelsi Lindley18:51.6 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
36.12Liza Greene18:55.2 PR   UT Park City   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
37.10Sydney LaPine18:56.0 PR   UT Park City   Sep 6  Region 11 and 13 Pre Region
38.12Jessica Peterson18:57.8 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
39.10Kristi Deffner19:02.5 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
40.11Eliza Lindstrom19:03.6 PR   UT Salem Hills   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
41.11Samantha Nelson19:08.2 PR   UT Desert Hills   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
42.12Daisy Townshend19:09.3 PR   UT Park City   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
43.11Brooke Larson19:09.5 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
11Abbey Blair19:09.5 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
45.11Abby Gray19:10.6 PR   UT Lehi   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
46.10Rachel Slaugh19:11.6 PR   UT Uintah   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
47.10Shelby Archer19:12.3 PR   UT Stansbury   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
48.9Sarah Snow19:12.9 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
9Hope Preston19:12.9 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
50.12Alexis Watson19:13.3   UT Skyridge   Aug 29  Pre-Region 8 Meet
51.9Elena Allen19:13.5 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
52.12Madison Flippence19:14.2 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
53.10Brooke Thomas19:16.7 PR   UT Hurricane   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
54.10Lizzie Ware19:19.2 PR   UT Canyon View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
55.12Brianna Loya19:19.9 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 29  Cedar City Invitational
56.11Jacelin Clayton19:20.4 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
57.9Gracie Clements19:22.8 PR   UT Pine View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
58.12Clarissa Palmer19:23.2   UT Cedar City   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
59.10Christina Wood19:24.9 PR   UT Mountain View   Oct 18  UHSAA 4A State Championships
60.11McKenna Rogers19:25.5   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
61.10Remington Nash19:27.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 9  Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
62.10Brinley Hess19:29.9 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
63.12Elise Bauer19:34.1 PR   UT Salem Hills   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
64.12Lindsay Schow19:37.5 PR   UT Bear River   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
65.12Samantha Eddy19:38.7   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
66.10Jaylee Sorenson19:40.1 PR   UT Canyon View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
67.9Katie Crabtree19:40.2 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
68.12Rachel Macdonald19:41.9 PR   UT Skyridge   Aug 29  Pre-Region 8 Meet
69.11Abby Trudeau19:42.7 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
70.9Madison Patrick19:43.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 18  UHSAA 4A State Championships
71.11Addi Baker19:46.0   UT Pine View   Aug 9  Cedar All-Comers
72.12Masche Osborn19:48.5 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
73.10Serra Hook19:49.6   UT Desert Hills   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
74.11Summer Bryson19:50.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
75.-Serra Hock19:51.5 PR   UT Desert Hills   Aug 26  SUU Invitational
76.12Sydney Garner19:53.6 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
77.9Bayleigh Redd19:54.5 PR   UT Spanish Fork   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
78.12Brooklyn Billings19:54.6   UT Ridgeline   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
11Susanna Bergeson19:54.6 PR   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
80.10Makenzi Smith19:56.0 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
81.12Lindsay Rigby19:56.1 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
82.9Samantha Herman19:56.4 PR   UT Park City   Sep 23  Wahsatch Rendezvous
83.10Amanda Goddard19:57.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 9  Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
10Jenessa Finch19:57.0 PR   UT Pine View   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
85.9Jenna Chariton19:57.1 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
86.10Jessica Glaser19:57.3 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
87.10Mackenna Doilney20:01.1   UT Park City   Sep 23  Wahsatch Rendezvous
88.12Herendira Lopez20:04.0 PR   UT Cedar City   Sep 13  Hurricane Invitational
89.9Alysa Lindley20:05.0 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
12Maddie Adams20:05.0 PR   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
91.9Ashley Faragher20:05.4 PR   UT Mountain View   Sep 8  Murray Invitational
92.11Kimmie Winward20:06.1 PR   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
10Kate Peterson20:06.1 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 11  Utah Region 11 Championships
94.9Jocelyn Lund20:06.3 PR   UT Payson   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
95.12Anna Warner20:06.4 PR   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
96.10Natalie O'Neil20:06.6 PR   UT Cedar City   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
97.11Cydney Shields20:06.7 PR   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
98.12Mary Ellis20:07.4 PR   UT Orem   Oct 6  Utah Region 10 Championships
99.9Madison Strasner20:07.6 PR   UT Desert Hills   Oct 10  Utah Region 9 Championships
100.12Hailey Miller20:08.4   UT Mountain View   Sep 2  Utah County Invite