Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12James Mwaura14:54.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
2.11Daniel Maton15:00.0 PR   WA Camas   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
3.11Joe Waskom15:13.7 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.11Bradley Peloquin15:22.2 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
5.11Joseph Skoog15:23.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
6.10Jonas Price15:25.1 PR   WA Eisenhower   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
7.12Nate Pendleton15:28.1 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.12Luke George15:29.2 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.11Riley McDowell15:29.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
10.12Ben Shaw15:31.4 PR   WA Riverside   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
11.12Dawson Besst15:31.6   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
12.12Turlan Morlan15:33.2 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
13.11Caleb Olson15:33.4 PR   WA Hanford   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
14.11Sebastian Belkin15:35.7 PR   WA Bainbridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
15.12Kenneth Rooks15:36.4   WA College Place   Sep 9  Runner's Soul XC Fest
16.12AJ Chopra15:38.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
17.12Gabe Romney15:40.4 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 4  GSL3 Mead, Lewis&Clark, CentralValley
18.12Jonah Franco15:40.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11Ryan Kline15:40.7 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 4  GSL3 Mead, Lewis&Clark, CentralValley
20.11Evan Peters15:41.3 PR   WA Central Valley   Oct 4  GSL3 Mead, Lewis&Clark, CentralValley
21.11Riley Moore15:41.5   WA Richland   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
22.10Wil Smith15:42.3 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 4  GSL3 Mead, Lewis&Clark, CentralValley
23.12Matthew Roberts15:43.6 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
24.11Johan Correa15:43.9 PR   WA Kennewick   Sep 23  Connell Invite
25.12Jesse Kaas15:44.4 PR   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.12Dante Paszkeicz15:45.7 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
27.12Bryce Rosenwald15:46.3 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
28.11Austen Apperson15:47.0 PR   WA Adna   Sep 19  Fast and Flat
11George Cretu15:47.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12Isaac Mohn15:47.0 PR   WA O'Dea   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
31.12Dennis Keith15:49.2 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.11Ryan Child15:49.3 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
33.12Markus Taylor15:49.6 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
34.12Epheson Giday15:49.8 PR   WA Franklin (WA)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
35.12Alec Ritter15:50.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12Tamire Proctor15:50.0   WA Northwest   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
37.11Luke Knoblich15:50.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
38.12Spencer Fischer15:50.6   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
39.12Mohamed Ahmed15:51.1 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
40.12Dawson Andrews15:52.0 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
41.12Lammi Kalil15:52.9 PR   WA Roosevelt   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
42.11Diego Berho15:53.2 PR    WA Roosevelt   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
43.12Carter Ledwith15:53.7 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 4  GSL3 Mead, Lewis&Clark, CentralValley
12Mateo Rivera15:53.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.12Dillon Rising15:53.8 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 5  SCAC#2 @ Zillah w/ Connell, Goldendale, LaSal...
46.11Jackson Lyne15:54.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  GSHL Skiview at Camas
47.12Peter Smith15:54.1 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
48.12Colin Monaghan15:54.3 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
49.11Benjamin Braun15:54.6 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
50.12Bruce Erickson15:55.5 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
51.12Ray Vernon15:55.7 PR   WA Inglemoor   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
52.11Lucas Lacambra15:55.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.11Gabriel Dinnel15:56.1 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
54.12Joseph Morrissey15:56.8 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 18  2A Evergreen League Championship
55.12Grant Van Valkenbur...15:57.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
56.10Abdinasir Hussein15:58.1 PR   OR Roosevelt   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
57.12Spencer Swaim15:58.7 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
12Eric Steiger15:58.7 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
59.12Joshua Rauvola15:59.0   WA Archbishop Murphy   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12Jared Donnel15:59.0 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.11Kyle Radosevich16:00.2 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
62.12David Connell16:00.8 PR   WA Camas   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
63.12Andrew Simon16:00.9 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
64.11Sam Lingwall16:01.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12Matt Goddard16:01.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Dustin Williams16:01.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
67.10Patrick North16:01.5 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 4  GSL3 Mead, Lewis&Clark, CentralValley
68.11Alonso Banuelos16:02.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
69.12Casey Bennett16:02.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
70.10Jacob Easton16:02.9 PR   WA University   Sep 30  Mountain West Classic
12Parker Stachler16:02.9 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
72.12Kyle Nickum16:03.4 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
11Sam Griffith16:03.4 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
74.11Porter Grigg16:03.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
75.11Pearse Popchock16:03.8 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 18  2A Evergreen League Championship
76.11LJ Floyd16:04.9 PR   WA Camas   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
77.11Blake Landry16:05.1 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
78.12Mason Williams16:05.3 PR   WA Medical Lake   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
79.11Ryan Cibart16:05.4 PR   WA Heritage   Oct 6  The Flat & Fast Invitational
12Griffin Ganz16:05.4 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
81.10Zach Koivisto16:05.5 PR   WA Steilacoom   Oct 12  Highline, Steilacoom @ North SeaTac Park
82.10Adam Briejer16:05.6 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
83.12Surafel Muche16:06.1   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
84.12Ethan Widlansky16:06.7 PR   WA Bush   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
85.11Sheamus Mahoney16:07.8 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 27  GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
11Reed Smith16:07.8 PR   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
87.12John Lehr16:07.9 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
88.10Noah Phillips16:08.4 PR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
89.12Rogelio Mares16:08.6   WA Eisenhower   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
90.10Deyago Peraza16:08.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.10Cooper Arons16:09.6 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
92.12Tyler Pena16:09.9 PR   WA Medical Lake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.11Joey Nicholls16:10.2 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11Brett Bergler16:10.2 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 4  GSL3 Mead, Lewis&Clark, CentralValley
95.12Connor Edson16:10.6 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
96.11Dylan Hartono16:10.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
97.10Stanford Smith16:10.8 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11Zach Marien16:10.8 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
99.11Marcus Sutrick16:12.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
100.12Kelin Pasko16:13.3 PR   WA Rochester   Oct 4  Centralia @ Rochester (HS, MS

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Yukino Parle17:42.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
2.11Taylor Roe17:47.1   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.9Julia David-Smith17:49.5 PR   WA Issaquah   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
4.12Uhuru Hashimoto17:50.6 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.11Olivia Meader-Yette...17:55.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
6.12Emma Jenkins17:56.0 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  GSHL Skiview at Camas
7.12Katie Thronson17:56.3   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
8.12Sami Corman17:58.5 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.12Geneva Schlepp17:59.5 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.11Macenna Hansen18:00.2 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.12Kenna Clawson18:11.1 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12.11Andrea Markezich18:13.6 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
13.12Kristen Garcia18:16.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
14.10Erinn Hill18:18.3 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
15.12Isa Meyers18:19.4   WA Northwest   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
16.10Novie McCabe18:23.2   WA Liberty Bell   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
17.12Ellen Burbank18:24.2 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
18.10Kate Jendrezak18:26.6 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.11Amelia Pullen18:28.9 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
20.12Brooke Manson18:30.9 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
21.12Erica Simison18:31.0   WA Eisenhower   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
22.9Maya Nichols18:31.4 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
23.11Alicia Anderson18:31.7 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
24.11Margaret Baker18:31.9 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Isabel Schmidt18:33.3 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.12Krystal Kaufman18:34.7 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
27.12Ellie Erikson18:34.8 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
28.12Alyce Harlan18:34.9 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
29.12Rebecca Lehman18:35.8 PR   WA University   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
30.11Stephanie Wroblewsk...18:38.2 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
31.9Sarah Mirkin18:38.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.10Lizzy Shaw18:38.5 PR   WA Riverside   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
33.12Breanna Glover18:38.8   WA Tahoma   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
34.9Roz Slichko18:39.8 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.12Claire Dingus18:40.2   WA University   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
36.12Emma Sjolund18:40.3   WA Sumner   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
37.10Halle Jenkins18:44.1 PR   WA Camas   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
38.11Emily Phelps18:44.8 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
12Ashlyn Ramos18:44.8 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
40.10Alexis Palmer18:46.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
41.11Olivia Markezich18:48.1 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
42.10Anna Skoog18:49.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
43.11Rees Jacot18:50.3 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.10Naomi Smith18:50.6 PR   WA King's   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
11Maggie Bauer18:50.6 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Kate Forsberg18:50.6 PR   WA Bellevue   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
47.12Molly Mattson18:51.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
48.10Meri Dunford18:52.1 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
49.10Natasha Lewis18:52.3 PR   WA La Center   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
50.9Camryn Mock18:52.7 PR   WA Camas   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
51.10Rosie Kirker18:52.8 PR   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
52.12Andie Kolasinski18:55.4 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.10Marie Taylor18:56.3 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
9Madison Zosa18:56.3 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12Rachel McAmis18:56.3 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
56.12Ellie Postma18:56.4   WA Camas   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
57.10Amiyah Johnson18:56.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
58.9Chloe Connolly18:56.8 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
59.12Lauren Haas18:57.3 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
60.11Lucy Klebeck18:59.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.11Anna Haddad19:00.4 PR   WA Annie Wright   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
62.12Abby Smith19:01.3   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
63.10Kate Simmons19:01.8 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.12Chloe Cosgrove19:02.1 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 11  Inglemoor/Bothell @ Mount Si
65.11Leah Clark19:03.4 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
66.9Hannah Funkhouser19:05.0 PR   WA Trout Lake   Oct 12  SCAC#3@Goldendale vs. Cle Elum, Highland, Ki-...
67.10Gretta Scholz19:06.0 PR   WA Liberty Bell   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
68.12Molly Fischer19:07.1   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 21  North Thurston Ramrock 5K
9Claudia Harnett19:07.1 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
70.12Emma Bates19:07.4 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.9Allie Janke19:08.0 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
9Sydney Smith19:08.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
73.9Sydnee Dyer19:08.1 PR   WA Seton Catholic   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
74.12Katie Andrus19:09.3   WA Richland   Sep 20  MCC League Meet #1
75.11Alexis Smith19:09.9 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
76.12Danielle Freshwater...19:11.6 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
77.12Hunter Storm19:12.4   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
78.12Maria Rivera-Valles19:12.5   WA Mt Vernon   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
79.12Gracie Long19:13.2   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
80.11Kaylea Hartman19:14.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
81.11Annika Reiss19:14.9   WA Bellingham   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
82.10Mia Hill19:15.3   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
83.10Leah Holmgren19:15.6   WA Ellensburg   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
84.12Aishanee Wijeratna19:15.9   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
85.12Brooke Roy19:16.0   WA Camas   Sep 20  GSHL Skiview at Camas
86.12Becky George19:16.4 PR   WA Deer Park   Sep 30  Mountain West Classic
87.12Ellie Summers19:17.6   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
88.11Anya Hirschfeld19:18.3 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
89.12Madison Child19:19.0   WA Camas   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
90.9Allyson Peterson19:19.4 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.11Ela Nickels19:19.8   WA Bush   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
92.11Anna Harrison19:19.9 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
93.9Monserrat Lopez19:20.5 PR   WA Bothell   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10Hannah Scheerer19:20.5 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
95.10Abigail Hill19:21.1   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
96.9Isabella Mastras19:21.2 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
97.11Isabella Abbruzzese19:21.7 PR   WA Skyview   Oct 6  The Flat & Fast Invitational
98.10Alaina Stone19:22.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 7  Inland Empire Challenge
11Haylee Brodahl19:22.0   WA Union   Oct 10  Camas vs. Union
100.11McKinzi Teeples19:22.6   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational