Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Cameron Chew16:33.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
2.10Colby Crispeno16:53.7 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Anthony Hart17:00.9 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.10Michael Cepowski17:06.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Callahan Yale17:17.3   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
6.12Grant Gorc17:47.2   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
7.9Will Chi18:00.7 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
8.11Pierce Papke18:05.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
9.9Thomas Simms18:09.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
10.9Aidan O'Brien18:12.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
11.11Trent Mortensen18:17.4   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
12.12Matthew Schaefer18:19.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
13.10Cody Chew18:28.8 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
14.10Nathan Molvik18:39.6 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
15.9Reilly McVay18:40.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
16.11Hadley Putnam18:44.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
17.9Aidan Donnelly18:51.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 28  NW District Championships
18.9Cooper Ullmann18:55.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 28  NW District Championships
19.11Jeffrey Weber19:01.7 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
20.10Josh Whitmire-Skeit...19:04.2 PR   WA Sultan   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
21.12Justin Mortensen19:11.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
22.11Ben Manning19:14.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
23.9Isaac Fairfield19:17.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
24.12Kellen Fairfield19:36.7 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Jason Labusky19:38.6 PR   WA King's   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.10Andrew Curtis19:40.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
27.10Titus Shorack20:00.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
28.11Kristian Poulson20:02.0 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
29.10Nathaniel Hill20:05.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
30.9Gage Berini20:05.3 PR   WA Sultan   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
31.9Ben Lind20:06.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
32.9Trent Hogarth20:10.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
33.12Justin Sheneman20:20.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
9Elijah Brown20:20.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
35.10Tyler King20:23.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
36.10Sam Baesler20:26.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
37.11Otto Harcrow20:57.8 PR   WA King's   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
38.12Camry Zaffram21:02.3   WA Sultan   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
39.11Jake Hazen21:05.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
40.10Adam Golshanara21:06.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
41.11Max Dodd21:06.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 5  Cascade Conference #3
42.9Luc Gandarias21:07.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
9Dalton Schwab21:08.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
44.10Ben Gardner21:21.3 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
45.9Alex Bloedow21:22.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
46.10Dexter Jokinen21:36.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
47.12Joe Davies21:55.8 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
48.10Christoph Schuster22:30.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
49.11Nathan Landas22:47.6   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
50.10Keegan Black22:53.0   WA Sultan   Sep 23  Return of the Salmon Celebration 5k
51.10Gabe LaMarche23:09.6 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 5  Cascade Conference #3
52.9Magnus Nyberg23:43.6 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
53.10Zach Blosser24:11.8 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
54.9Eric Hoelscher25:03.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
55.9Maalik Heino25:23.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
56.11Jason Atkinson25:59.7 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 28  NW District Championships
57.10Connor Roundhill26:02.3   WA King's   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
58.10Jordan Feiser26:08.5 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
59.12Ben Petersen27:38.3 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
60.12Garrett Black31:35.7   WA Sultan   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
61.12Hunter Domitrivich32:42.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Naomi Smith18:42.2 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.9Kaia Swegler Richmo...19:26.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Allison Perrow19:55.2 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.10Jenae McInnes20:10.9 PR   WA King's   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.11Greta Gunning20:22.4 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Alexandra Kurtz20:40.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.12Elizabeth Donnelly20:48.5   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.10Analia Johnson21:08.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
9.10Flannery Friedman21:30.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Alexandra Christoph...21:44.3 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.9Natalie Rodriguez21:47.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.10Allie Fattizzi22:01.4 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.9Serena McLain22:03.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Jillian Keller22:07.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
15.12Emma Kosche22:25.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
16.12Ali Stuller22:26.8 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.10Cecilia Cobbs22:49.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
18.12Maddie Brown22:55.4   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 28  NW District Championships
19.10Grace Hutcheson22:56.3   WA King's   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
20.12Rachelle Foley22:57.7   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
21.11Mary Carbajal23:14.9   WA Sultan   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
22.12Emma Hutcheson23:32.2   WA King's   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
23.9Grace Huffman23:45.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
24.11Farriss Jokinen24:29.7 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
25.10Grace Jackson24:37.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
26.12Nora Anastasi24:53.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 30  Mountain West Classic
27.9Laila Gmerek25:10.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
28.12Hannah Limb25:26.9   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
29.12Annie Hanchett25:27.5   WA King's   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
30.9Marina Nance25:53.8 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 5  Cascade Conference #3
31.9Olivia Varga26:16.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
32.11Gabe Grimm29:06.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
33.12Emma Tumbleson29:11.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
34.9Pamela Rodriquez29:25.4 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships