Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Evan Gambill16:37.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
2.11Clancy Andrews16:59.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
3.11Andrick Carroll17:00.2 PR   WA Omak   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
4.11Israel Escamilla17:05.5   WA Omak   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
5.9Rob McManus17:11.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
6.11Sam Dotson17:14.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
7.10Chris Knight17:29.3 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.10Steven Zandell17:37.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
9.12Javier Torres17:42.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
10.10James Hamilton17:46.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
11.12Logan Manier17:48.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
12.10Mason Holborn17:50.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
13.10Will Clark17:55.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
14.11Isaiah Hall18:11.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
15.11Ezequal Compos18:14.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
16.9Landon Davies18:14.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
17.10Anndrick Espana18:16.5 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.12Kyle Holborn18:18.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
10Sam Kinser18:18.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
20.10Reid Smith18:21.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
21.9Dyllion Taylor18:22.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
22.9Tyler Sam18:27.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
11Blake Brown18:27.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
24.12Wyatt Thomas18:32.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
9Kyler Knoll18:32.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
26.10Joshua Lester18:34.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
27.11Jordy Fernandez18:47.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
28.12Caleb Payne18:50.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
29.10Evan Porter19:05.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
30.10Adrien Pinkham19:14.7 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 30  CAN-AM Invitational
31.9Carter Alberts19:15.6 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 30  Pasco Bulldog Invite
32.9Weston Wood19:20.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
33.12Dawson Click19:33.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
34.12Gabriel Wulfman19:33.8   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
35.9Nolan Grimmett19:35.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
36.10Mylan Andrews19:50.3 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
37.12Javier Pastor20:01.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
9Corbin Peterson20:01.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
39.10Alberto Ochoa-Storm20:05.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
40.12Jonathan Zelaya20:13.0   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
9Hunter Chilmonik20:13.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
42.10Will Piers20:15.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
43.12David Bryant20:25.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
44.12Ryan Everest20:37.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
45.10Noah Christanson20:38.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
46.10Connor Nelle20:46.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
47.11William Cassayre20:52.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
48.10Jesse Rosas21:00.5 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
49.11Ezeka Baldovinos21:04.2   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
50.11Addison Hoffman21:22.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
51.10Simon Cummings21:24.5 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
52.10Trevor Fagerland21:31.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
53.11Leo Rojas21:33.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
54.11Skye Campbell21:35.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
55.11Duncan Allen21:36.7   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
56.10Avery Jacobson21:42.5   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
57.11Josh Pedersen21:54.6   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
58.10Luke Hafermann21:57.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
59.10Colton Cavier22:00.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
60.11Jonathan Ramey22:04.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
61.11Alexander Johns22:07.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
62.10Jose Fonseca22:08.5 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
63.9Kyle Carney22:22.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
64.12Hamilton Hopkin22:38.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
65.12Finn Johnson22:41.7 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
66.11Francisco Sevella22:43.3 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.12Riley Fagerland23:05.4   WA Cashmere   Sep 30  Pasco Bulldog Invite
68.11Zane Priebe23:15.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
69.11Geddes Anderson23:59.4   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
70.12Giovanni Luchesi24:02.5 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
71.11Tyson Seidensticker24:06.0   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
72.12Alessandro Morra24:33.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
73.9Aidan Ringel25:07.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
74.10Noah Johnson26:43.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
75.11Harrison Arnold27:14.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
76.12Brian James30:09.7 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
77.12Gerardo Oyos33:43.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Sydney Smith19:08.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
2.9Lexi LaDoux19:40.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
10Eleanor Nelson20:13.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
4.10Olivia Richards20:15.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
11Evangeline Lamb20:38.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
6.9Caiden Chapa20:44.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
7.9Gabriella Terrell-L...20:46.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
8.9Zoe McDevitt21:02.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
9.12Jada Rasmussen21:07.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 30  CAN-AM Invitational
10.10Emilie Barnes21:07.4 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.9Adria Torrence21:13.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
12.9Reily Morrison-Nels...21:20.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
13.9Myra Rasmussen21:27.9 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
14.11Rosa Lopez21:28.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
15.10Kassidy Carlton21:39.0   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
16.12Olivia Nygreen21:45.0   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
17.10Ashlyn Sanderson21:55.0   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
18.9Zintia Lopez21:59.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
19.9Ella Polly22:02.5 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.12Jennifer O'Dell22:10.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
21.11Brittany Dowell22:14.0   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
22.10Johanna Christensen22:44.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
9Evelyn Edwards22:44.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
24.12Emily Little22:52.0   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
25.12Hunter Duke23:14.2 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 30  Pasco Bulldog Invite
26.9Lana Fielding23:29.8 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
27.9Katie Walker23:39.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
28.9Willow Tonseth23:44.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
29.10Annie Weber23:45.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
30.11Sarah Paulson24:28.1   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
31.12Hailey Shiflett25:28.0   WA Okanogan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
32.10Carina Hernandez25:50.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
33.10Anlyn Flake26:42.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
34.9Kylee Foster27:21.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
35.11Zoey Provstgaard27:35.2   WA Okanogan   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
36.10Faith Acton27:47.0   WA Cashmere   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
37.10Isabella Gilreath28:02.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
38.11Jacquy Guzman28:21.2   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
39.10Atrena Gregory28:21.4 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 9  Moses Lake Invitational
40.10Clare Nelle28:31.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
41.9Shaylee Tonasket28:35.1 PR   WA Omak   Oct 4  Omak Invitational
42.12Magali Olguin Ramos28:40.2 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
43.12Carmen Herrera29:16.2 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
44.10Hannah Durst30:08.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
45.12Rylee Jacobson30:48.5   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
46.9Audry Gelleland31:53.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 13  Oroville Invite
47.11Emma Chilcote33:47.1   WA Okanogan   Sep 9  Moses Lake Invitational
48.10Jacky Olguin Ramos34:54.7 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
49.12Colby West37:10.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational