Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Cade Brown15:26.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Grant Van Valkenbur...15:26.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Reed Smith15:46.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
4.12Joshua Rauvola15:54.3   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
5.11Lucas Cunningham15:58.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
6.11Tate Hutchins15:59.0 PR   WA Lynden   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Jaden Lofrese16:04.9 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Ty Veldhuisen16:14.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Roscoe Perry16:14.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships
10.10Jacob Alexander16:26.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
11.12Marcos Gonzalez16:27.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12.12Ben Benson16:27.9   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
13.12Tadeusz Pforte16:32.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
14.9Roman Schroyer16:34.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
15.10Alex Williams16:35.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.10Isaac Cortes16:36.1 PR   WA Granite Falls   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.10Jack Miller16:39.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
18.12Nigel Yeates16:42.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Drake Kirby16:42.0   WA Sehome   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.12Timothy Crabtree16:44.2 PR   WA Bellingham   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Adam Cross16:45.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
22.10Isaiah Ellis16:46.2 PR   WA Lynden   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.10Alex Jensen16:49.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
24.12Spencer Solvberg16:50.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
25.11Drew McFall16:52.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
26.12Emmett Klaiber16:55.3 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.10Carson Lee16:57.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
28.10Caleb Schmotzer16:58.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
29.12Nick Kildall17:02.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships
30.12Max Horne17:05.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
31.10Jensen Kintzele17:09.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
32.10Dominik Riemann17:12.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
33.10Lachlan Boyd17:15.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
34.12Aiden Holm17:15.4 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
35.10Hans Tamminga17:18.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships
36.12Josh Ernst17:18.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 11  Edmonds District XC Championships
37.10Logan Hanrahan17:22.0   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
38.10Rafe Wolfisberg17:23.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships
39.12Collin Sullivan17:24.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
40.12Andrew Hansen17:25.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
41.10Brady Shaw17:25.4 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
42.12James Klinman17:25.8 PR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
43.9Gabe Hatch17:27.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
11Connor Nelson17:27.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
45.11Logan Scamfer17:29.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
46.10John Johnson17:32.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
11Sam Risser17:32.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
48.10Gabriel Apple17:33.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Luke Wolfisberg17:33.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships
50.11Bryce Hefner17:33.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
51.11Patrick Wildman17:34.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
10Coleman Brummel17:34.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
53.12Ethan Vance17:36.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
54.9Asa Danforth17:38.7 PR   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
55.9Francisco Ortega17:39.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
56.11Ryan LaTurner17:39.5   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
57.12Justin Young17:39.9   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
58.12Kendall Yackley17:40.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
59.10John Seth17:41.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
60.10Rafe Holz17:42.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 4  NWC: Anacortes, Ferndale, Sedro Woolley @ Lyn...
61.10Tymothy Harris17:43.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
62.12Patrick McCabe17:46.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
63.11Brennan LeBlanc17:49.4 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
64.11Lance Stupfel17:54.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
65.11Ivan Moulton17:54.9 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
66.12Brendon Roughton17:58.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
67.11Alec Rankin18:00.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
11Adam Greenberg18:00.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
69.11Hank Burke-Manwarin...18:02.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
70.9Kai Hinch18:02.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 11  Edmonds District XC Championships
71.10Morgan LeTavec18:04.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
72.9Bo Carlton18:05.5 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
73.9Malachi Crump18:11.0 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 18  NWC Championships
74.11Dawson Kuntz18:11.6 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
75.12Josiah Diacogiannis18:12.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships
76.12Mason Green18:12.5 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.12Ryan Hudson18:15.0   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
78.9Dane Hansen18:16.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
79.10Chase Ebrite18:17.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
80.10Connor Eck18:17.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
81.9Javen Reid18:19.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
82.10Gabe Trahan-Halme18:22.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
83.9Riley Humes18:22.3 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
11Isaac Olson18:22.3 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
85.11Ben Peden18:24.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
86.11Tyler Malloy18:25.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
87.10Freddy Yeates18:26.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
88.9Matthew Gordon18:27.1 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
89.9John ( J.T.) Clymer18:28.2 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
90.12Liam Lyons18:29.0   WA Blaine   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Jonny Moore18:29.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
92.12Daniel Murphy18:29.4   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
93.9Alek Miller18:30.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
94.10Liam Hooker18:31.0   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
10Logan Wright18:31.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
96.11Dylan Grimme18:31.8   WA Blaine   Sep 23  43rd Annual Mount Baker Silver Lake Invitatio...
97.10Evan Hildreth18:32.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
9Josh Smeltzer18:32.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
99.10Mario Barletta18:34.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
10Carson VanCleve18:34.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Annika Reiss17:35.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Kristen Garcia17:42.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
3.10Rosie Kirker18:08.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Heather Hanson18:15.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
5.12Emma Hageman18:57.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
6.11Aspen Allsop19:02.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
7.11Grace Much19:15.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
8.10Livi Lackland Henry19:16.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
9.10Elsie Dombek19:16.3 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
10.10Anika Schlimmer19:32.7 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.9Emma Berreth19:37.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12.12Joan Park19:37.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.10Madison Howe19:45.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
14.12Sophia Riccardi19:54.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
15.12Alicia Krivanek20:10.2   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.12Zoe Thompson20:15.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
17.9Kate Giesen20:16.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
18.11Claire Campbell20:17.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
19.12Kelly Hall20:17.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
20.12Rosie Thompson20:18.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
21.12Kate Vergillo20:20.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.12Megan Dorney20:20.9 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
23.12Marika Jamtaas20:23.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.9Scout (Eleanor) Orm...20:26.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
25.10Milan Gauthier20:28.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
26.10Callie Buchanan20:34.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
27.12Meagan Williams20:34.4 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.12Jamie Good20:39.7 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.12Sienna Smith20:40.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
30.9Isabelle Douglas20:41.4 PR   WA Sehome   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
31.12Mary Cate Babcock20:41.6   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.10Aine Dillon20:42.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
33.12Sandra Hart20:49.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
34.10Holly Riley20:50.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
35.10Clara Wiederholt20:55.4 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
36.10Jess Gill20:56.2 PR   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
37.9Skye Saling20:59.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
38.10Piper Brown21:07.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
39.10Lily Malterre21:08.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
40.10Tessa Smith21:11.0   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
41.10Alexandria Gill-Mor...21:11.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
42.9Aryia Farnworth21:11.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
43.10Kallie Yargus21:21.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
44.12Palina Buchanan21:25.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
45.10Karsyn Rooks21:27.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
46.10Katelyn Wells21:27.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
47.11Cecelia Kiesow21:32.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
48.10Jenny Hanson21:34.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
49.9Jonquil Loeffelholz21:39.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
50.9Kinley Wilson21:42.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
51.10Jessika Smith21:43.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
52.10Ginger Van Valkenbu...21:46.4 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
53.12Ellen Mowat21:54.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
54.9Torrie Blackwood22:00.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
55.9Leonna Armijo22:03.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
56.9Abigail Hogge22:07.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
57.10Taylee McCormick22:10.0 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 18  NWC Championships
58.12Caroline Sandbo22:11.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
59.11Claire Rowan-Arnett22:14.3   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
60.9Hannah Brabec22:18.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
61.9Gracia Powell22:24.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
62.10Marin Wheeler22:26.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
63.11Maycie Cameron22:29.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
64.12Ana Ayala22:30.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
65.9Katie Sanders22:32.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Alexandra Mellor22:32.0   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
67.9Sophia Cruzan22:35.2 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
68.12Kenzi Schrader22:38.8   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.12Nina Hooper22:40.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
10Kaitlyn Jones22:40.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 18  NWC Championships
71.9Heidi Winters22:46.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Nicole Schroeter22:46.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
73.9Ella Franey22:46.5 PR   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
74.12Shannon Husband22:47.0   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 4  NWC: Blaine, Lakewood, Meridian, MVC @ B-E
75.12Sophia Dwyer22:48.0   WA Blaine   Oct 18  NWC Championships
11Maggie Mussard22:48.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 18  NWC Championships
77.11Tayler Wilson22:49.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
78.9Ellie Hegewald22:57.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
79.11Audrey Knutson22:58.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
80.12Ayanna Holguin23:01.0 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 18  NWC Championships
81.11Ivy Burt23:07.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
82.9Fiona Cooper23:12.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
83.12Frances Mitchell23:12.1   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
84.11Emilie Bader23:12.8 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
85.11Victoria Campbell23:13.5 PR   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
86.10Bontu Takele23:14.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
87.12Emma McKenna23:16.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 18  NWC Championships
88.11Alaina O'Regan23:17.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12Justine Nargaud23:17.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
90.10Jaydee Yargus23:17.2   WA Lakewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.12Kelsy Bryson23:18.6   WA Sehome   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
92.10Annika Risser23:19.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 18  NWC Championships
93.9Nena Gonzalez23:21.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 18  NWC Championships
94.11Richa Hein23:24.6 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
95.9Charla Larson23:32.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 18  NWC Championships
96.12Mackenzie Ryan23:34.7   WA Archbishop Murphy   Oct 5  Cascade Conference #3
97.9Alexis Noyes23:41.0 PR   WA Sedro-Woolley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
98.11Katie Hayton23:43.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 4  NWC: Blaine, Lakewood, Meridian, MVC @ B-E
99.10Lindee Cutler23:46.5   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 11  Edmonds District XC Championships
100.11Jordyn Correll23:48.7   WA Sehome   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL