Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Luke Knoblich16:50.5   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
2.12Gunnar Hansen17:02.1 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
3.11Rory McClelland17:14.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
4.11Alexander Hartford17:17.6 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
5.10Alex Chin17:50.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
6.12Daniel Teplow17:50.9 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
7.11Mason Antin17:58.7 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
8.11Mehul Krishna18:10.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
9.11Graham Frangooles18:12.8 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
10.11Arne Grette18:34.1   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11.12Gabriel Waldbaum18:41.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
12.11Thomas Johnson18:47.9 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
13.12Alexander Krohn18:49.7   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
14.12Ritvik Vudathu19:17.6   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
15.10Aiden Holmes19:32.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
16.10Nicholas Vanni19:34.6 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
17.11Nate Oppfelt19:47.7   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
18.11Riley Greenheck19:53.3 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
19.10Kazuki Suzuki20:11.2   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
20.9Evan Horwat20:14.1 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
21.10Tyler Thompson20:18.1   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
22.10Samuel Salitra20:35.3   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish
23.9Aaron McClleland20:45.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
24.9Ethan Evers20:48.2 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
25.9Soren Hansen20:48.7 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
26.9Carson Hammer20:52.7 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
27.11Cedar Cunningham21:02.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
28.11Collin Byrne21:12.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
29.9Colin Warme21:36.8 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
30.9Erik Morgan21:45.8 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
31.9Nathan Shiosaki22:08.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
32.11Hung Chiao Wang22:33.4 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish
33.10Jackson Stewart23:02.5 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
34.10Matt Rubenstein23:17.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
35.9Kyle Wasierski23:20.6 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
36.10Keaton Kowal23:43.6 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
37.10Andrew DeWalt23:56.7 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish
38.10Zachary Minor24:58.6 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish
39.9Philip Vu25:00.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
40.9Nicholas Ulm25:01.2 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish
41.11Christian Siegfried25:05.8   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
42.9Evan Lam25:53.9 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish
43.9Trevor Tang25:57.2 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Siri Christopherson19:55.7 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
2.12Sophia Lindstrom21:08.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
3.11Bailee Hawkins21:33.6 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
4.10Ashlyn Hairston21:41.4 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
5.9Kailee Johnson22:04.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
6.10Haley Archer22:27.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
7.10Jenna Long22:39.1   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
8.11Brigitte Larkin23:06.5   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
9.11Hailie Baker23:21.5   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
10.11Madison Neyland23:30.2   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11.9Hanali Bennick23:34.2 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
12.12Hannah Norton23:53.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
13.11Heidi Bennick24:17.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
14.9Ella Gage24:38.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
15.10Laura Kouzmanova24:40.4   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
16.11Lillian Moore25:21.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
17.12Julia Xu25:27.8 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
18.11Heidi Blair25:39.2   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
19.10Brooke Ury25:44.0   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
20.9Marissa Shangula-En...25:54.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
21.12Sophia Lowe-Hines25:55.1   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
22.9Karla Aguillon25:55.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
23.9Taylor-Nicole Le25:55.6 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
24.9Marisa Richardson26:08.4 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
25.12Mackenzie Gouge26:11.0 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
26.12Grace Paulson26:29.6   WA Sammamish   Sep 20  Bellevue @ Sammamish
27.11Estefany Aguillon26:32.2 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
28.9Eleanor Wu26:35.5 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
29.9Grace Bruels26:36.9 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
30.10Gigi Wixey27:27.0 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
31.10Anna Trohimovich28:13.2 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
32.11Mira Thai28:42.7   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
33.12Gabriella Grimstead28:55.0 PR   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
34.11Madeline Carter29:47.0   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
35.11Faizah Zuberi30:17.8   WA Sammamish   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
36.9Lilianne Harris30:24.6 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational