Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Stefans Lusis16:32.6 PR   WA Kingston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Dorian Issa16:54.3 PR   WA Kingston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Joshua Combs17:05.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
4.11Murray Bingham17:11.9   WA Sequim   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.10Max Metters17:15.8 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
6.11Alec Shingleton17:17.6 PR   WA Sequim   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.12Matthew Hyter17:23.3 PR   WA North Kitsap   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.11Liam Byrne17:29.3 PR   WA Sequim   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.12Alexander Robertson17:30.0   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
10.11Gabriel Long17:32.7 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
11.10Igmin Martinez17:33.6 PR   WA North Kitsap   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.12David Blalock17:34.2   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.9Luke Hensley17:35.4 PR   WA North Kitsap   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Thomas Shaw17:35.7 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
15.11Jazen Bartee17:44.6 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
16.11Cameron Butler17:47.6   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
17.10Cole Spadafore17:47.7 PR   WA North Kitsap   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.9Eli Gish17:56.8 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
19.9Adam Borde18:00.8 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
20.10Spencer Anderson18:01.0 PR   WA Bremerton   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
21.12Timothy Lara18:01.5 PR   WA North Kitsap   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.11Tor Sather18:13.8   WA Kingston   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
23.10Wyatt Murphy18:15.8 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
24.12Adin Bowers18:22.6 PR   WA Kingston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.11Andrew Padilla18:24.0   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
26.12Donovan Leroy18:24.3 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
27.9Tayden Toledo18:26.4 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
28.11Aj Fischer18:35.2 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
29.12Matthew Tucker18:35.5 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
30.11Jacob Bradley18:35.8 PR   WA Kingston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
31.10Glen Fritz18:36.7 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.11Logan Tyson18:37.2 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
33.11Aron Trubow18:37.4 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
34.11Fischer Jensen18:40.6 PR   WA Sequim   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
35.12Henry Estrada-Gold18:41.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
36.12Lawrence Green18:42.0 PR   WA Bremerton   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
37.11David Anderson18:44.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
38.10Keegan Thygesen18:50.8 PR   WA North Mason   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
39.11Riley Martin18:57.9 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
12Ryan McGanney18:57.9 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
41.11Christopher Mourich19:00.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
42.9Erik Christiansen19:01.0 PR   WA Sequim   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
43.11William Mowry19:07.6 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
44.12Anton Baur19:10.0   WA North Mason   Sep 20  Klahowya, North Mason @ Olympic
45.11Jeriah Smith19:12.4 PR   WA Bremerton   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
46.10Dane Deming19:12.8 PR   WA Port Angeles   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
47.9Curtis Upton19:12.9 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
48.10Gabe Navarro19:13.7 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
49.11Joshua Miles19:14.0 PR   WA Kingston   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
50.11Jakob Pyeatt19:21.3 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
51.9Brad Hemminger19:26.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
52.9Nathan Fjeld19:27.9 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
53.12Quinn Walmsley19:29.5   WA Kingston   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
54.12Dustin Johnson19:33.0   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
55.9Mason Heuer19:36.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
56.11Russell (Trey) Brou...19:37.7 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
57.12Matthew Fox19:39.0   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
58.11Silas Isenberger19:46.4 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
59.11Brenden Jack19:47.6 PR   WA Sequim   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
60.10Gabe Morton19:48.0 PR   WA North Mason   Sep 20  Klahowya, North Mason @ Olympic
61.12Ryan Beatty19:49.1 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
62.10Karson Nicpon19:50.1 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
63.11Chase Claymore19:51.1 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
64.9Evan Yamane19:52.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
65.11Robert Thomas19:52.4 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
66.11Brenton Dryke19:53.1 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
67.11Andrew Cambalik19:54.3 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
68.10Matthew Worrall19:55.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
69.9Trenton Bergdahl20:01.3 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
70.9Cameron Cherry20:01.4 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.12Dylan Chandler20:01.7   WA Kingston   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
72.10Joseph Denend20:04.7 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
73.11Thomas Mixon20:08.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
74.10Carson Holt20:10.4 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
75.10Damen Ringgold20:10.9 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
76.9Thomas Peli20:14.0 PR   WA Bremerton   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
77.11Jacob Day20:14.2 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
78.9Cody Jensen20:27.1 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
79.9Josh Ford20:28.9 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
80.10Ben Dotson20:29.0 PR   WA Port Angeles   Sep 20  OL BHS vs PAHS @ Port Townsend
81.10James Burch20:29.3 PR   WA North Mason   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
82.11Satya Advani20:29.6 PR   WA Kingston   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
83.9Peyton Leroy20:34.3 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
84.10Max Larsen20:38.0 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.10Drew Eckard20:40.3 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
86.10Mathew-Austin Willi...20:46.2 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
87.12Caden Duncan20:52.6   WA Kingston   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
88.9William Herron20:53.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
89.9William Brush20:53.6 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
90.11Joshua Frey20:57.1   WA Olympic   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
91.11Sawyer Larsen20:59.7 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
92.12Hoksila Archambault21:00.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
93.11Isaac Ferraro21:01.5 PR   WA Olympic   Sep 20  Klahowya, North Mason @ Olympic
94.12Ethan Rhodes21:03.3 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
95.10Charlie Near21:08.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
96.9Michael Smith21:17.8 PR   WA Bremerton   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
97.10Alex McCollum21:27.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
98.9James Hancock21:27.7 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
99.9Dylan Cleverdon21:29.2 PR   WA North Kitsap   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
100.11Christopher Ramsey21:32.0 PR   WA North Mason   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Madison Zosa18:56.3 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Gracie Long19:13.2   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
3.9Lauren Larson19:23.5 PR   WA Port Angeles   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Madelyn Dougherty20:03.6 PR   WA Port Angeles   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.12Holly Rouse20:20.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
6.11Claire Larson20:47.8   WA Kingston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.10Ella Holland20:48.9   WA Port Angeles   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.11Savannah Knutson21:13.4 PR   WA North Mason   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.9Kathryn Guttormsen21:16.5 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
10.10Isabella Porter21:29.1 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
11.10Alisandra Baccus21:42.5 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
12.10Ellie Hiigel21:44.5 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
13.9Jada Cargo-Acosta21:54.7 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
14.9Jaimie Florent21:56.2 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
15.11Bridget McMahon22:02.7 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
16.10Montana Thoroughman22:09.1   WA Kingston   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
17.12Annika Taylor22:11.8 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.11Kenzie Rutherford22:16.2 PR   WA Kingston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.10Aidan Mills22:29.5   WA Kingston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.11Jillian Florent22:45.7   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Dylan Braund22:45.7 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.11Kaitlyn Viada22:52.2   WA Sequim   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
23.10Audrey Cole23:00.9 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
24.9Katie Cobb23:26.0 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.9Maxine Waddell23:27.4 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
26.9Abby Priest23:32.0 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
27.9Natalie Young23:35.9 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
28.9Olivia McFall23:43.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
29.12Ciara Swift23:49.1   WA Olympic   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
30.9Jessica German23:49.7 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
31.10Claire Christen23:52.6 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.9Reese Adrig23:56.7 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
33.9Alyssa Benedict24:07.0 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
34.10Vita Olson24:13.7   WA Sequim   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
35.12Lauren Peck24:23.9   WA Olympic   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
36.11Charlotte Hanson24:32.0   WA Kingston   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
37.10Marie Joan Salva24:40.0 PR   WA Olympic   Sep 20  Klahowya, North Mason @ Olympic
38.9Ashley Remigio24:51.6 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
39.11Pearl Pulley25:07.3 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
40.12Frances Brown25:08.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
41.12Alyssae Remigio25:46.0   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
42.10Kira Schwerzler25:47.3 PR   WA North Mason   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
43.9Abigail Payfer25:48.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
44.11Emily Lekberg25:55.6   WA Kingston   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
45.9Sallie Straiff25:59.0 PR   WA Olympic   Sep 20  Klahowya, North Mason @ Olympic
46.12Nathalie Arreguin26:18.7 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
47.10Emily Silva26:33.7   WA Sequim   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
48.11Shelby Powers26:40.8 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
49.9Victoria Krause26:51.0 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
50.9Savannah Horsely26:57.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
51.9Emilie Baskins26:58.7 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
52.10Angela McCown27:06.0 PR   WA Bremerton   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
53.12Sarah Polsin27:13.0 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
54.10Abby Beck27:22.2 PR   WA North Kitsap   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
55.9Anna Daly27:25.9 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
56.11Calista Navarro27:26.1 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
57.12Madeleine Fraizer27:29.0   WA Bremerton   Oct 11  Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
58.10Harmony Meeker27:35.2   WA North Mason   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
59.10Ashley Jackson27:53.7   WA North Mason   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
60.10Sabina Smith28:01.6 PR   WA Kingston   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
61.10Madison Rhodes28:02.5 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
62.10Lillian Hickey28:03.8 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
63.12Telicia Busby28:05.3   WA Sequim   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
64.9Maggie Ruddell28:11.9 PR   WA Port Angeles   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
65.11Alice Jewell28:15.4   WA Kingston   Sep 27  OL PAHS vs NMHS @ Kingston
66.10Busby Maria28:48.4 PR   WA Sequim   Oct 11  OL SHS vs KSS @ Port Angeles
67.10Aurora Mackley29:23.0 PR   WA Port Angeles   Sep 20  OL BHS vs PAHS @ Port Townsend
68.9Michelle Ferguson29:59.0 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.9Clara Dale29:59.4 PR   WA North Kitsap   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
70.9Abigail Kelsay30:08.0 PR   WA Olympic   Sep 20  Klahowya, North Mason @ Olympic
71.9Rylin Schaaf30:32.3 PR   WA North Mason   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
72.10Taylor Reece30:50.2 PR   WA North Mason   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
73.10Maggie Hubbard31:35.0   WA Kingston   Oct 4  Kingston & Port Townsend @ Klahowya
74.12Kattia Tarolli31:52.7 PR   WA Kingston   Sep 27  OL PAHS vs NMHS @ Kingston
75.12Gabrielle Guerrero32:51.7 PR   WA Olympic   Oct 19  Olympic League Championships
76.12Katherine Stokes32:59.8 PR   WA Kingston   Sep 27  OL PAHS vs NMHS @ Kingston