Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12James Mwaura14:48.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.11Bradley Peloquin15:22.2 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
11Sebastian Belkin15:22.2 PR   WA Bainbridge   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Jonah Franco15:24.4 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Ryan Child15:28.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Markus Taylor15:30.5 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.12Isaac Mohn15:34.2 PR   WA O'Dea   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.11Johan Correa15:38.6 PR   WA Kennewick   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.12Dante Paszkeicz15:41.0 PR   WA Interlake   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.12Matthew Roberts15:43.6 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
11.12Mohamed Ahmed15:45.2 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.11Porter Grigg15:46.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.12Bryce Rosenwald15:46.3 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
12Epheson Giday15:46.3 PR   WA Franklin (WA)   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.11George Cretu15:47.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
16.12Casey Bennett15:48.4 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.12Peter Smith15:48.6 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 19  SSC 3A championships
18.12Sam Dickmann15:49.8 PR   WA Shadle Park   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.12Dawson Andrews15:52.0 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
20.11Diego Berho15:53.2 PR    WA Roosevelt (WA)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
21.11Benjamin Braun15:54.6 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
22.12Parker Stachler15:54.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10Stanford Smith15:54.8 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.11Lucas Lacambra15:55.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Deyago Peraza15:57.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.10Abdinasir Hussein15:58.1 PR   OR Roosevelt (OR)   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
27.12Drew Schornak15:59.5 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.12John Lehr15:59.7 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.12Andrew Simon16:00.9 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
30.12Matt Goddard16:01.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
31.12Surafel Muche16:01.5   WA Nathan Hale   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
32.12Kyle Nickum16:03.4 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
33.11Kai Vickers16:04.5 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
34.11Dylan Hartono16:05.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
35.11Blake Landry16:05.1 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
36.11Ryley Vandergriend16:06.9 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
37.10Cooper Arons16:07.1 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
38.10Andrew Holladay16:07.9 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10Nathan Carter16:07.9 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
40.11Sanjay Raman16:09.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
41.12Nolan Carroll16:10.7 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
42.11Zach Marien16:10.8 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
43.11Noah Loftis16:11.3 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
44.11Nick McIver16:13.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
45.12Christopher Ruiz16:14.6 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
46.12Chad Cohen16:14.7 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
47.12Conor Brennan16:15.3 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
48.10Jacob Willcox16:16.3 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
49.12Ian Stiehl16:16.5 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
50.12Chris Taves16:17.8 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
51.12Preston Glade16:18.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
52.11Declan O'Neill16:18.5 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
53.11Alec Kness16:18.9 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11Grant Christian16:18.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11Lucas Kleyn16:18.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
56.11Peyton Hill16:19.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
57.12Charles Sheh16:19.7 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
58.12Benjamin Gasper16:20.0 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
59.12Colin Knechtel16:21.1 PR   WA Meadowdale   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
60.12Finlay Adamson16:21.5 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
61.12Joshua Geiser16:22.0 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
62.12Gregory Panther16:22.4 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
63.12Keanu Daos16:22.5   WA Southridge   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
64.10Luke Lund16:22.9 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
65.12Parker Rathbun16:23.1 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 19  Metro 3A Championship Meet
66.11Shun Yamaguchi16:23.2 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
12Joe Sheh16:23.2 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
68.12Troy Engen16:23.5 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27  GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
69.11Carter Hall16:23.6 PR   WA Bainbridge   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
70.11Travis Mason16:23.8 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.11Carlo Ruggiero16:23.9 PR   WA Bainbridge   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
72.12Liam Anderson16:24.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
73.9Quincy Fankhauser16:24.9 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
74.11Sebastian Alfonso16:25.7 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
75.12Eugen Andersohn16:26.3 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
76.11Drew Weber16:30.6 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
77.11Max Levy16:31.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
78.11Stefan Mueller16:31.4 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Michael Lewis16:31.4 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
80.11Kalevi Paavola16:32.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
81.11AbdurRahman Bhatti16:32.7 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
82.12Andrew Hogan16:33.0 PR   WA O'Dea   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
83.11William Johnson16:33.2   WA Shelton   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
84.12Eric Nickum16:33.7 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
85.10Logan Miller16:33.9 PR   WA Yelm   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
86.10Donovan Jantz16:35.6 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12Javon Arnone16:35.6   WA Franklin (WA)   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
88.11Peter Kubiniec16:35.7 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
89.11Spencer Thurman16:35.8 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
90.12Hayden Evans16:36.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
91.11Sebastian Brinkman16:36.1 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
92.12Justin Marshall16:36.5 PR   WA Southridge   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
93.11Ben Heagler16:37.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9Bryce Cerkowniak16:37.2 PR   WA Yelm   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
95.12James Brennan16:38.4 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Sam Levy16:38.4 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
97.11Erik Luu16:38.7 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
98.12Tanner Stipic16:39.4   WA Capital   Oct 4  Shelton Home 5K
99.12Wesley Olive16:39.6 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
10Isaac Morris16:39.6 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Yukino Parle17:42.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
2.10Erinn Hill17:55.3 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Olivia Meader-Yette...17:55.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
4.10Kate Jendrezak18:07.1 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Stephanie Wroblewsk...18:24.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.9Allie Janke18:24.2 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10Mia Hill18:24.2 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10Marie Taylor18:24.2 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.9Maya Nichols18:24.4 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.12Ellie Erikson18:27.2 PR   WA Interlake   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.10Kate Forsberg18:29.5 PR   WA Bellevue   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.10Geraldin Correa18:30.0 PR   WA Kennewick   Oct 28  GSL+MCC 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
13.11Margaret Baker18:31.9 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
14.11Isabel Schmidt18:33.3 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
15.12Molly Fischer18:34.0 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.10Meri Dunford18:34.9 PR   WA Prairie   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.9Chloe Connolly18:35.1 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.11McKinzi Teeples18:36.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.12Claire Cocales18:37.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.11Emily Phelps18:38.2 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.9Sarah Mirkin18:38.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.9Claudia Harnett18:40.8 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.9Hannah Paulsen18:42.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.11Annika Van Vlack18:44.0 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.12Ashlyn Ramos18:44.8 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
26.11Lauren Block18:45.1 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.9Olivia Freeman18:48.5 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.10Kate Simmons18:49.4 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.11Lillian Visser18:50.6 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.11Megan Campbell18:53.9 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
31.12Bethany Meek18:55.4 PR   WA North Central   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.12Rachel McAmis18:56.3 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
33.10Amiyah Johnson18:56.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
34.11Lucy Klebeck18:59.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.11Anna Harrison18:59.6 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.11Anya Hirschfeld19:02.8 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
37.12Aishanee Wijeratna19:05.7   WA Interlake   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
38.11Alexis Smith19:09.9 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
39.9Jaclyn Denham19:10.0 PR   WA Ferndale   Oct 18  NWC Championships
40.11Anastasia Konugres19:10.3 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
41.12Danielle Freshwater...19:11.6 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
42.12Mary Andrews19:13.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
43.12Danielle Bauder19:14.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
44.12Anna Scott19:17.8 PR   WA Bainbridge   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
45.9Isabella Qunell19:18.2 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
46.9Ella Montgomery19:19.2 PR   WA Ingraham   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
47.12Lily Hayes19:20.7   WA Garfield   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
48.12Lena Stern19:21.4 PR   WA Garfield   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
49.12Ella Conway19:22.8   WA Stanwood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
50.11Maya Kalach19:23.3 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
51.11Nell Baker19:26.2 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
52.9Ellie Baxter19:26.3 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
53.11Naho Masaki19:28.9 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
54.11Katelynn Strate19:30.1 PR   WA Yelm   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
55.9Avery Tripp19:31.4 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
56.11Claire Owens19:31.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
57.12Grace Oswin19:33.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 18  NWC Championships
58.11Samantha Smith19:34.6   WA Ballard   Oct 19  Metro 3A Championship Meet
59.10Charlotte Bentz19:35.6 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
60.12Mackenzie Richards19:38.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12Veronica Redpath19:38.2   WA Ballard   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
62.11Sophia Kohler19:38.3 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
63.12Brooke Schroeder19:39.7 PR   WA Lynnwood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
64.12Louisa Yardley19:40.2   WA Ballard   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
65.12Leela Sarukkai19:40.5 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
9Sophie Kirov19:40.5 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
12Sophia Gamble19:40.5 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
68.12Cameron Lilley19:41.0 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
69.10Posy Vogt19:42.0 PR   WA Garfield   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
70.12Emma Flood19:42.9   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
71.11Natalie Cornwall19:46.3 PR   WA Timberline   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
72.10Lauren Lehr19:46.8 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 21  Kingco League Championship
73.12Lizzie Stites19:46.9 PR   WA Southridge   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
74.11Eileen Beres19:47.3 PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
75.11Lydia Montgomery19:47.8   WA Ingraham   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
76.10Jensyn Smith19:48.4 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
77.11Alyssa Hershey19:48.5 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
78.12Chloe Michaels19:48.7   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21  Kingco League Championship
79.12Yazmin Estrada19:49.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
80.12Ellie Shoop19:49.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
81.9Christina Crow19:51.7 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
82.12Ailey Butler19:53.9 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 21  Kingco League Championship
83.12Ashley Fahey19:54.0   WA Peninsula   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
84.11McKenna Clark19:54.1 PR   WA Peninsula   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
85.12Naomi Reyes19:54.8   WA Capital   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
86.11Kahler Kirk19:55.3 PR   WA Kelso   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11Amber Chaffee19:55.3 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
88.11Makena Billington19:56.4   WA Lake Washington   Oct 4  LW, Sammamish @ Interlake
89.12Taryn Donohue19:58.2   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
90.12Quinn O'Hanlon19:58.6   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
91.10Paige Nelson19:59.2 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
92.12Chloe Scott19:59.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19  MCC Districts
93.10Megan Smith20:00.5 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
94.11Sa'Naya McAfee20:01.9 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
95.12Caroline Dolan20:02.2   WA Stanwood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
96.11Katie Hodkinson20:03.9 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
97.12Mary Rose Vu20:04.2   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
98.10Felicity Strzelec20:04.4 PR   WA Juanita   Oct 28  3A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
99.10Anya Bohuta20:06.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
100.10Belle Brandenfels20:06.2   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21  Kingco League Championship