Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12James Mwaura14:54.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
2.11Bradley Peloquin15:22.2 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
3.11Sebastian Belkin15:35.7 PR   WA Bainbridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.12Jonah Franco15:40.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
5.12Matthew Roberts15:43.6 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
6.11Johan Correa15:43.9 PR   WA Kennewick   Sep 23  Connell Invite
7.12Dante Paszkeicz15:45.7 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
8.12Bryce Rosenwald15:46.3 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
9.11George Cretu15:47.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12Isaac Mohn15:47.0 PR   WA O'Dea   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
11.11Ryan Child15:49.3 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
12.12Markus Taylor15:49.6 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
13.12Epheson Giday15:49.8 PR   WA Franklin (WA)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
14.12Mohamed Ahmed15:51.1 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
15.12Dawson Andrews15:52.0 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
16.12Lammi Kalil15:52.9 PR   WA Roosevelt   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
17.11Diego Berho15:53.2 PR    WA Roosevelt   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.12Peter Smith15:54.1 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
19.11Benjamin Braun15:54.6 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
20.11Lucas Lacambra15:55.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
21.10Abdinasir Hussein15:58.1 PR   OR Roosevelt   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic 2017
22.12Andrew Simon16:00.9 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
23.12Matt Goddard16:01.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
24.12Casey Bennett16:02.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
25.12Parker Stachler16:02.9 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
26.12Kyle Nickum16:03.4 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
27.11Porter Grigg16:03.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
28.11Blake Landry16:05.1 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
29.12Surafel Muche16:06.1   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
30.12John Lehr16:07.9 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
31.10Deyago Peraza16:08.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.10Cooper Arons16:09.6 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
33.11Dylan Hartono16:10.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
34.10Stanford Smith16:10.8 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11Zach Marien16:10.8 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
36.11Kai Vickers16:14.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
37.12Ian Stiehl16:16.5 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
38.11Sanjay Raman16:16.6 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
39.11Nick McIver16:17.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Chad Cohen16:17.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
41.12Chris Taves16:17.8 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
42.11Declan O'Neill16:19.1 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 29  Hale/Lakeside/RB
43.11Noah Loftis16:20.3 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
44.12Colin Knechtel16:21.5 PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.12Sam Dickmann16:22.8 PR   WA Shadle Park   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
12Gregory Panther16:22.8 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
47.11Lucas Kleyn16:22.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
10Luke Lund16:22.9 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
49.11Shun Yamaguchi16:23.2 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Oct 7  Harrier Classic
50.12Troy Engen16:23.5 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27  GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
12Conor Brennan16:23.5 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
52.11Travis Mason16:23.8 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.12Liam Anderson16:24.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
54.11Grant Christian16:24.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
55.12Charles Sheh16:24.9 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
56.12Joshua Geiser16:27.0 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
12Parker Rathbun16:27.0 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Oct 5  Roosv/BB/RB
58.12Nolan Carroll16:27.2   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
59.12Benjamin Gasper16:29.2 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
60.12Keanu Daos16:30.0   WA Southridge   Oct 7  Inland Empire Challenge
61.11Drew Weber16:30.6 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
62.11Max Levy16:31.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
63.11Stefan Mueller16:31.4 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.11Carter Hall16:32.4 PR   WA Bainbridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
65.12Andrew Hogan16:33.0 PR   WA O'Dea   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
66.11Sebastian Alfonso16:33.1 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.12Eric Nickum16:33.7 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
68.10Jacob Willcox16:34.1 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
69.12Joe Sheh16:35.3 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.10Donovan Jantz16:35.6 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
71.11Peter Kubiniec16:35.7 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
72.12Hayden Evans16:36.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
73.11Sebastian Brinkman16:36.1 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
74.10Logan Miller16:38.3 PR   WA Yelm   Sep 21  North Thurston Ramrock 5K
75.12Justin Marshall16:38.4 PR   WA Southridge   Sep 9  Runner's Soul XC Fest
12James Brennan16:38.4 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.12Tanner Stipic16:39.4   WA Capital   Oct 4  Shelton Home 5K
78.11Favian Villanueva16:39.7 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
79.12Jacob Quintana16:40.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
80.11Peyton Hill16:40.4 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
81.11Carlo Ruggiero16:40.5   WA Bainbridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
82.12Cameron Wenman16:41.1   WA Peninsula   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
83.12Preston Glade16:41.5 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
84.12Javon Arnone16:41.6   WA Franklin (WA)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
85.10Kai Gundlach16:41.9 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
86.12Sawyer Moon16:42.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
87.11Tristan Robinson16:43.0 PR   WA Southridge   Oct 7  Inland Empire Challenge
88.11William Johnson16:44.0   WA Shelton   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
89.9Samir Amin16:44.3 PR   WA North Thurston   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
90.11Sam Levy16:44.4 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.12AJ Yee16:44.5 PR   WA Franklin (WA)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
92.10Jax Weide16:45.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
93.10Michael Lewis16:45.5 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
94.11Alec Block16:45.6 PR   WA Franklin (WA)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
95.12Finlay Adamson16:47.8   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
96.10Jason Khoury16:48.4 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.11Ryley Vandergriend16:49.2   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
98.10Nathan Carter16:49.3 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
99.10Cooper Klein16:50.1 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
100.12Henry Gruen16:50.2 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Yukino Parle17:42.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
2.11Olivia Meader-Yette...17:55.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
3.10Erinn Hill18:18.3 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
4.10Kate Jendrezak18:26.6 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.9Maya Nichols18:31.4 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
6.11Margaret Baker18:31.9 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
7.11Isabel Schmidt18:33.3 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.12Ellie Erikson18:34.8 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
9.11Stephanie Wroblewsk...18:38.2 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.9Sarah Mirkin18:38.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.11Emily Phelps18:44.8 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
12Ashlyn Ramos18:44.8 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
13.10Kate Forsberg18:50.6 PR   WA Bellevue   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
14.10Meri Dunford18:52.1 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
15.10Marie Taylor18:56.3 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
12Rachel McAmis18:56.3 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
17.10Amiyah Johnson18:56.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
18.9Chloe Connolly18:56.8 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.11Lucy Klebeck18:59.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.10Kate Simmons19:01.8 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
21.12Molly Fischer19:07.1   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 21  North Thurston Ramrock 5K
9Claudia Harnett19:07.1 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
23.9Allie Janke19:08.0 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
24.11Alexis Smith19:09.9 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
25.12Danielle Freshwater...19:11.6 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
26.10Mia Hill19:15.3   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
27.12Aishanee Wijeratna19:15.9   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
28.11Anya Hirschfeld19:18.3 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.11Anna Harrison19:19.9 PR   WA Fort Vancouver   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
30.11McKinzi Teeples19:22.6   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
31.12Ella Conway19:22.8   WA Stanwood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.11Maya Kalach19:23.3 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
33.12Danielle Bauder19:25.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
34.11Annika Van Vlack19:25.4 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
35.10Geraldin Correa19:29.1 PR   WA Kennewick   Sep 20  MCC League Meet #1
36.12Claire Cocales19:31.1   WA Lake Washington   Oct 4  LW, Sammamish @ Interlake
37.11Megan Campbell19:32.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
38.9Olivia Freeman19:37.0 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
39.12Bethany Meek19:37.2 PR   WA North Central   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
40.11Anastasia Konugres19:38.1   WA Ballard   Oct 12  Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
41.12Leela Sarukkai19:40.5 PR   WA Interlake   Oct 11  Bellevue vs. Interlake & Liberty
42.12Cameron Lilley19:41.0 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
43.12Lily Hayes19:41.7   WA Garfield   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.12Emma Flood19:42.9   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
45.12Anna Scott19:44.6 PR    WA Bainbridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
46.9Hannah Paulsen19:44.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
47.11Naho Masaki19:45.3 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
48.9Ella Montgomery19:46.2 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
49.9Ellie Baxter19:47.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
50.12Mary Andrews19:47.9   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
51.10Posy Vogt19:49.4 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
52.12Ellie Shoop19:49.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.11Lydia Montgomery19:49.7   WA Ingraham   Oct 12  Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
54.11Samantha Smith19:50.0   WA Ballard   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
12Chloe Michaels19:50.0   WA Mercer Island   Oct 11  Sammamish, Mercer Island, @ Redmond
56.12Mackenzie Richards19:52.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
57.12Ashley Fahey19:54.0   WA Peninsula   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
58.11Makena Billington19:56.4   WA Lake Washington   Oct 4  LW, Sammamish @ Interlake
59.12Lena Stern19:56.9   WA Garfield   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
60.11Claire Owens19:58.0   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
61.9Jaclyn Denham19:58.4 PR   WA Ferndale   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.10Lauren Lehr20:00.3 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
63.10Jensyn Smith20:00.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.12Mary Rose Vu20:04.2   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
65.12Caroline Dolan20:05.8   WA Stanwood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
66.10Anya Bohuta20:06.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
67.12Naomi Reyes20:06.3   WA Capital   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
68.10Emma Velling20:06.4   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.12Ailey Butler20:07.0   WA Redmond   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.12Gabrielle Rackner20:08.0   WA West Seattle   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
71.10Asa Selenis20:08.3   WA Roosevelt   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
72.10Celia Fragale20:10.5 PR   WA Franklin (WA)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
73.11Nell Baker20:10.6 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 12  Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
74.10Sophie Gard20:11.4 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
11Eileen Beres20:11.4 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
76.10Megan Smith20:11.8 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
77.9Avery Tripp20:13.2 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27  GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
78.12Louisa Yardley20:13.9   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
79.11Alyssa Hershey20:14.4 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
80.12Yazmin Estrada20:14.5 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
81.11Sa'Naya McAfee20:14.8 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
82.9Christina Crow20:15.0 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 5  HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
83.12Veronica Redpath20:15.3   WA Ballard   Oct 12  Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
84.12Quinn O'Hanlon20:17.4   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
85.9Sophia Chrysanthako...20:18.4 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.12Grace Oswin20:18.9   WA Squalicum   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
87.11Sophia Kohler20:19.5   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
88.9Daniella Hubble20:19.6 PR   WA Ingraham   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
89.12Brianna McGrath20:20.5   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
90.10Paige Nelson20:20.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.10Tait Rowley20:22.5   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
92.12Hope Olbricht20:23.5 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.12Sydney Santos20:25.5 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
94.12Brooke Schroeder20:27.8   WA Lynnwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
95.11Kahler Kirk20:29.7   WA Kelso   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
96.10Suzanna Graham20:30.9   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
97.10Julia Rea20:31.2   WA Marysville Getchell   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
98.9Isabella Qunell20:31.5 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
10Felicity Strzelec20:31.5 PR   WA Juanita   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
100.10Jasmine Davis20:31.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational