Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Dawson Andrews15:52.0 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
2.11Lucas Lacambra15:55.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.11Deyago Peraza15:57.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Matt Goddard16:01.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
5.11Dylan Hartono16:05.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Blake Landry16:05.1 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
7.11Noah Loftis16:11.3 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.11Nick McIver16:13.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.10Jacob Willcox16:16.3 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Grant Christian16:18.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11Lucas Kleyn16:18.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.12Benjamin Gasper16:20.0 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.12Colin Knechtel16:21.1 PR   WA Meadowdale   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.12Gregory Panther16:22.4 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.12Liam Anderson16:24.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
16.9Quincy Fankhauser16:24.9 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.11Stefan Mueller16:31.4 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.11Kalevi Paavola16:32.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.11Spencer Thurman16:35.8 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.11Ben Heagler16:37.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.11Erik Luu16:38.7 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.11Favian Villanueva16:39.7 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
23.12Jacob Quintana16:40.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
24.12Jack O'Brien16:41.1 PR   WA Stanwood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.9Josiah Ponton16:42.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.9Kobi Starling16:47.1 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.10Jason Khoury16:48.4 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
28.10Micah Murphy16:50.5 PR   WA Lynnwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
29.10Dallas Riddle-Steve...16:52.5 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.9Caleb Goulet16:52.8 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
31.12Jordan Erickson16:53.5   WA Everett   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
32.12Cole Gorton16:55.4 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
33.11Reed Adjibly16:57.1 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
34.11Jose Luis Gandara16:57.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
35.12Cam Klundt16:58.4 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
36.11Nathaniel Alexander16:59.6 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
37.10Joel Lepse17:01.7 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
38.11Evan Krautkremer17:05.1 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
39.10Ryan Barene17:05.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.12Jun Masunaga17:06.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
41.11Ezra Nicol17:09.4 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
42.10Brendan Ellermeier17:09.8 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
43.10Chance Pearston17:11.5 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.12Collin McMillan17:12.4 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
45.12Jason Sorg17:14.2 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 28  NW District Championships
46.11Andrew Walde17:15.4 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
47.12Tyler Grehan17:15.7   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
48.10Sebastian Olson17:16.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
49.11Remy Vespaziani17:17.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
50.12Zeth Peterka17:18.1 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 28  NW District Championships
51.12Kent Scollard17:20.0   WA Shorecrest   Oct 28  NW District Championships
52.10Kaleb Danielson17:24.0 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
53.11Isiaiah Colobong17:26.2 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
54.11Nathan Coombs17:28.6 PR   WA Everett   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
55.12Ryan Peterson17:29.7 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
56.11John Christian17:29.9 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
57.10Nicholas Sibiryakov17:31.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
58.10Riley Hutchins17:33.2 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
59.11Tanner Lauzon17:33.8 PR   WA Marysville-Pilchuck   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
60.10Jack Rimstad17:38.8 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.12Cole Tanaka17:39.0 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
62.12Jackson Darling17:39.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
63.12Aidan Arslanoglu17:41.0   WA Shorewood   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
64.11Joseph Ralston17:43.7   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
65.11Cameron Highet17:49.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
66.12Alex Tong17:49.7 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
67.12Garrett Larson17:50.6   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
68.12Adam Sirkis17:50.9 PR   WA Everett   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
69.10Karsten Nye17:53.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
70.10Luke Griffin17:55.2 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
71.12Michael Lym17:56.3   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 28  NW District Championships
72.9Cole Norton17:57.5 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
73.9Joshua Fahey17:59.1 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
74.9Aiden Flynn17:59.4 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
75.9Aaron Simbeck18:01.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
76.12Jack Parkinson18:04.3 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.9Dylan Thede18:04.8 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
78.11Andy Burk18:05.2 PR   WA Meadowdale   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
9Jeffrey Seymour18:05.2 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
80.9David Phillips18:09.6 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
81.11Josh Stone18:10.7 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
82.12Brayam Juarez-Ramir...18:10.8   WA Lynnwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
83.12Josiah Gould18:11.8   WA Marysville-Pilchuck   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
84.11Jeffery Richner18:12.3 PR   WA Marysville-Pilchuck   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
85.12Holden Fox18:12.5   WA Everett   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.11Nick Heike18:13.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
87.9Makay Blackburn18:16.4 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
88.12Matthew Walton18:17.6 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 28  NW District Championships
89.12Ben Korn18:20.3 PR   WA Shorewood   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
90.11Trent Henry18:20.8 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.10Cole Fishburn18:21.2 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
92.11Miles Iverson18:25.4 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
93.10Micah Franklin18:26.9 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
94.9Lance Broderhausen18:27.4 PR   WA Meadowdale   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
95.11Trever Stone18:28.9 PR   WA Marysville-Pilchuck   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
96.12Chris Brooks18:30.9 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
97.11Quinn Wieber18:32.1 PR   WA Everett   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
98.10Christian Awori18:32.5 PR   WA Shorecrest   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
99.9Jameson Murray18:33.1 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
100.12Josh Bacon18:35.8 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Yukino Parle17:42.7 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
2.11Olivia Meader-Yette...17:55.6 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
3.11Stephanie Wroblewsk...18:24.0 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.11Lauren Block18:45.1 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Lillian Visser18:50.6 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Megan Campbell18:53.9 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Alexis Smith19:09.9 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
8.12Mary Andrews19:13.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
9.12Ella Conway19:22.8   WA Stanwood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.9Ellie Baxter19:26.3 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
11.11Claire Owens19:31.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.10Charlotte Bentz19:35.6 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
13.12Brooke Schroeder19:39.7 PR   WA Lynnwood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.12Sophia Gamble19:40.5 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.11Eileen Beres19:47.3 PR   WA Shorewood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.10Jensyn Smith19:48.4 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.11Alyssa Hershey19:48.5 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Ellie Shoop19:49.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.10Paige Nelson19:59.2 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.10Megan Smith20:00.5 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Caroline Dolan20:02.2   WA Stanwood   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.11Katie Hodkinson20:03.9 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.10Anya Bohuta20:06.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
24.11Charlize Beamer20:07.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
25.10Sophie Gard20:11.4 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
26.12Brianna McGrath20:17.3   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
27.11Kaitlynn Rust20:17.6   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.-Sofia Gard20:18.3 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.10Gabby Pate20:19.9 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.11Delaney McCormack20:24.1   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
31.12Ronna Iverson20:28.8 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.11Livia Glascock20:30.5   WA Shorecrest   Oct 28  NW District Championships
33.10Julia Rea20:31.2   WA Marysville Getchell   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
34.12Shyenne Heuer20:36.2 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
35.10Samantha Lee20:40.7 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
36.10Maggie Delaney20:42.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
37.12Thea McAfee20:43.5 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
38.11Lauryn LePoidevin20:43.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
39.11Kelsey Mutton20:44.9   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
40.12Bethany Shade20:47.3   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
41.11Julia Nelson20:49.1 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
42.9Janae Parsons20:51.8 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
43.11Meghan Finegan20:54.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
44.12Lauren Fifield20:57.0 PR   WA Everett   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
45.9Jadyn Ogden20:57.1 PR   WA Everett   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
46.10Lauren Koster21:01.6 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
47.11Jessa Stevens21:01.8 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
48.12Ariana Sagali21:07.7 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
49.9Emily Freeman21:08.9 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
50.9Jasmine Nguyen21:10.2 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
51.10Anne Louise Fernand...21:10.4 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
52.12Elisha Klco21:16.1 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.11Claire Gillings21:21.0 PR   WA Snohomish   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
54.9Riley Benson21:23.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
55.12Heather Desrosier21:25.5 PR   WA Shorecrest   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
56.11Katelyn Morris21:26.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
57.12Andrea Bartolome21:36.2 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
58.9Jules Carroll21:36.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 28  NW District Championships
59.10Ellie Gard21:37.4 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
60.10Mikayla Kolbeck21:38.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
61.11Pressley Denkinger21:39.1 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
62.10Christina Savenkova21:40.4 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 11  Edmonds District XC Championships
63.11Caitlyn Smith21:42.2 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
64.12Katherine Taylor21:44.4   WA Arlington   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
65.9Cecilia Smith21:47.4 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
66.10Katherine Avedovech21:51.7 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
67.10Skye Nephew21:52.5 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
68.10Brooklyn Hill21:57.7 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
69.11Alexsandra Ogden21:58.7   WA Everett   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.9Isabelle Falkin22:01.6 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
71.12Alison Canlas22:02.2 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
72.12Samantha Pierce22:03.8 PR   WA Stanwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
73.9Ava Olsen22:13.8 PR   WA Everett   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
74.12Riley Grace Borden22:14.9 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
75.10Hannah (Ivy) Ewing22:16.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
76.12Alora Caillier22:21.0 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
77.9Eleanor Allen22:22.3 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
78.10Haely Ferkingstad22:22.5 PR   WA Lynnwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
79.11Marine Wassmer22:23.3 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
80.10Vivian Potong22:23.7 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
81.9Eya Tunkara22:26.3 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
82.12Kimi Hamon22:26.8   WA Shorewood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
83.9Mikayla Jardine22:29.1 PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
84.9Zahara Innocent22:35.4 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.9Belle Collazo22:38.5 PR   WA Marysville Getchell   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.9Bridgette Scott22:39.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
87.10Hannah Johnson22:39.1   WA Arlington   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
88.12Erin McConnachie22:40.0   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
89.12Kiara Dailer22:42.5   WA Meadowdale   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
90.9Emmi Cates22:42.7 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.9Haylee Davis22:43.7 PR   WA Lynnwood   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
92.10Cecilia Wroblewski22:49.0   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.11Brittany Anderson22:54.8 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
94.10Kayla Shumate22:57.2 PR   WA Shorewood   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
95.11Brenna Rothman23:04.8 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
96.9Hailey Heuer23:07.1 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
97.9Clara Blue23:07.9 PR   WA Shorewood   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
98.10Reise Walker23:11.4 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
99.10Lauren Eckley23:13.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships
9Kate Rosson23:13.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21  WESCO XC Championships