Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sebastian Belkin15:43.7 PR   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
2.12Matthew Roberts16:01.8   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
3.11George Cretu16:02.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
4.12Epheson Giday16:02.5 PR   WA Franklin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
5.12Surafel Muche16:06.1   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
6.12Bryce Rosenwald16:14.9 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
7.12Dante Paszkeicz16:22.9   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
8.11Sanjay Raman16:24.5 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
9.11Declan O'Neill16:24.6 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
10.12Ian Stiehl16:27.4 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11.11Kai Vickers16:28.2 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
12.11Diego Berho16:30.0   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
13.12Parker Rathbun16:33.8 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
14.11Benjamin Braun16:34.5 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
15.12Chad Cohen16:34.8 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
16.11Carter Hall16:35.9 PR   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
17.10Cooper Arons16:39.2 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
11Sebastian Alfonso16:39.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
19.10Kai Gundlach16:41.9 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
20.12Isaac Mohn16:45.2   WA O'Dea   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
21.10Michael Lewis16:45.5 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
22.12Kyle Nickum16:49.8   WA Redmond   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
23.11Travis Mason16:50.8   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
24.12Drew Schornak16:53.7 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
25.12Andrew Hogan16:53.9   WA O'Dea   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
26.11Peter Kubiniec16:54.0 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
27.12Chris Taves16:55.0   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
28.11Alec Block16:55.7 PR   WA Franklin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
29.12AJ Yee16:56.1 PR   WA Franklin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
30.12Hayden Evans16:58.0 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
31.12Eric Nickum17:00.5   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
32.12John Lehr17:00.8 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
33.11Sam Levy17:01.4 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
34.12Javon Arnone17:02.8   WA Franklin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
35.11Carlo Ruggiero17:03.1   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
36.9Luca Andonian17:09.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
37.12Christopher Ruiz17:11.3 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
38.12Elliot Jones17:12.0 PR   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
39.11Sean Lindsey17:12.8 PR   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
40.11Sela Navot17:13.5   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 13  Ingraham/Franklin/SeaPrep/NHale/Clev/WS
41.10Evan Oakes17:14.4 PR   WA O'Dea   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
42.11Thomas Sigall17:15.2 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
43.10Donovan Jantz17:18.0 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
44.11Jonah Maier17:18.7   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
45.12Aidan McCoy17:20.0 PR   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
46.11Lance Mason17:20.4   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
47.12Hunter Toyoda17:20.7 PR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
48.10Fred Liu17:21.1   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
49.11Max Levy17:21.8 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
50.11Nathan McVay17:22.6   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
51.10Gannon Forsberg17:23.9 PR   WA Bellevue   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
52.12Gabriel True17:26.0   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
53.12Jacob Olson17:29.2 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
54.10Matt Martin17:29.8 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
55.11Jack Graves17:30.0 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
56.9Calder Hillis17:30.5 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 13  Bellevue, Redmond, LW
57.9Eric Souza-Ponce17:30.7 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
58.10Lucas Seeley17:32.0 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
59.10John Romano-Olsen17:32.5 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
60.10Eddie Shelton17:32.6 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
61.10Caleb Silverman17:33.1 PR   WA Franklin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
62.12Alex Matteson17:36.7   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
63.12Graham Fulton17:38.0   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
64.11Miller Williams17:41.1 PR   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
65.10Sasha Picciotto17:42.7 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
66.10Colton Bailey17:43.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11Alexander Benson17:43.9   WA Mercer Island   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
68.11AbdurRahman Bhatti17:44.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
69.12Ethan Hume17:44.6   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
70.9Chauncey Cox17:45.6 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
11Elliott Windrope17:45.6   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
72.11Jovan Koledin17:47.3 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
73.12Ian Kirk17:48.0   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
74.10Abe Wilson17:48.6 PR   WA O'Dea   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
75.11Eric Marnadi17:48.8   WA Juanita   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
76.9Elian Joseph17:51.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
77.12Sean Lewis17:51.2 PR   WA O'Dea   Sep 15  HNA/OD/BB/EC/RB
10Jackson Feller17:51.2   WA Bellevue   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
79.12Liam Settle17:51.8 PR   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
80.11Xander Uyttendaele17:52.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
81.10Nathan Hackley17:53.4   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
82.12Abdi Mohammed17:53.5   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
83.10Adam Flood17:53.8 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
12Jason Weiss17:53.8 PR   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
85.10Jaden Krauser17:56.3 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
86.12Sebastian McRae17:57.6   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
87.12Carter Blunden17:58.8   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
88.11Gabriel Young17:59.3 PR   WA Franklin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
89.11Quentin Fiessinger17:59.5 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
90.11Clarence McDonald17:59.6 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
91.11Sam Griffin17:59.7   WA Bellevue   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
92.12Ben Cibula17:59.9 PR   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
93.12Jack Anderson18:00.1   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 13  Ingraham/Franklin/SeaPrep/NHale/Clev/WS
94.12Aidan Vlasaty18:00.9 PR   WA Franklin   Sep 13  Ingraham/Franklin/SeaPrep/NHale/Clev/WS
95.10Ori Livneh18:01.5 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
96.10Luke Biondolillo18:02.1 PR   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
97.12Scott Glickman18:03.8 PR   WA Juanita   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
98.11Ethan Ashley18:05.0   WA Redmond   Aug 26  RHS Time Trial
99.11Quinn Hauck18:05.7 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
100.10Chairnet Muche18:07.1 PR   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ashlyn Ramos18:44.8 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
2.9Sarah Mirkin18:58.0 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
3.10Kate Simmons19:06.2 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
4.9Claudia Harnett19:07.1 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
5.10Kate Forsberg19:23.2 PR   WA Bellevue   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
6.11Anya Hirschfeld19:23.4   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
7.11Lucy Klebeck19:25.8   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
8.12Ellie Erikson19:26.0 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
9.11Margaret Baker19:29.6   WA Mercer Island   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
10.9Chloe Connolly19:36.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
11.9Olivia Freeman19:40.7 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
12.12Cameron Lilley19:41.0 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
13.12Emma Flood19:42.9   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
14.12Claire Cocales19:43.9   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
15.9Ella Montgomery19:46.2 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
16.11Anastasia Konugres19:50.1   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
17.11Isabel Schmidt19:52.4   WA Garfield   Sep 14  Lakesd/Roosevelt/Ballard/Garfield/CS
18.12Aishanee Wijeratna19:54.0   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
19.12Danielle Bauder19:54.5 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
20.11Maya Kalach20:03.0 PR   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
21.11Samantha Smith20:04.1   WA Ballard   Sep 20  Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
22.10Kate Jendrezak20:07.6   WA Eastside Catholic   Sep 15  HNA/OD/BB/EC/RB
23.12Louisa Yardley20:13.9   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
24.10Lauren Lehr20:14.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
25.12Gabrielle Rackner20:14.1   WA West Seattle   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
26.12Lena Stern20:16.0   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
27.11Makena Billington20:18.0   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
28.10Tait Rowley20:22.5   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
29.11Lydia Montgomery20:23.3   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
30.10Emma Velling20:24.9   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
31.12Mary Rose Vu20:25.1   WA Mercer Island   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
32.12Anna Scott20:27.4   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
33.10Suzanna Graham20:30.9   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
34.10Asa Selenis20:31.7   WA Roosevelt   Sep 14  Lakesd/Roosevelt/Ballard/Garfield/CS
35.12Veronica Redpath20:36.2   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
36.11Naho Masaki20:37.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
37.10Belle Brandenfels20:41.3   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
38.12Hope Olbricht20:41.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
39.11Emily Cary20:42.3   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
40.12Ailey Butler20:46.0   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
41.11Abby Hecko20:47.8   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
42.10Celia Fragale20:51.2 PR   WA Franklin   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
43.9Danielle Jaculewicz20:54.1 PR   WA Bishop Blanchet   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
44.12Amelia Muscott20:56.0   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
45.12Chloe Michaels21:00.0   WA Mercer Island   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
46.9Christina Crow21:02.1 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 15  HNA/OD/BB/EC/RB
47.12Kellie Cobb21:05.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
10Felicity Strzelec21:05.0   WA Juanita   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
49.11Lucy Martinez21:05.9   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
50.9Katherine Van Horn21:06.6 PR   WA Bellevue   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
51.12Sylvie Corwin21:06.9 PR   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 13  Ingraham/Franklin/SeaPrep/NHale/Clev/WS
52.9Greta Laesch21:08.7 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 14  Lakesd/Roosevelt/Ballard/Garfield/CS
11Natalie Taylor21:08.7   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
54.10Katherine Hinds21:09.0   WA Ingraham   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
55.11Nell Baker21:10.5 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 14  Lakesd/Roosevelt/Ballard/Garfield/CS
56.10Avery McCammon21:10.9   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
57.12Isabella Glenn21:11.5   WA Roosevelt   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
58.11Esther Reichek21:12.4   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
59.12Kathleen Crosby21:12.5   WA Bellevue   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
60.12Sydney Santos21:14.0   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
61.10Hannah Weaver21:14.1 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
62.11Rose Kranwinkle21:14.3   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
63.10Posy Vogt21:15.0   WA Garfield   Sep 21  Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
64.10Sonia Yuan21:15.3 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
65.9Sophie Kirov21:19.8 PR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
66.10Hailey Faith21:19.9   WA Eastside Catholic   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
67.9Emily DeJarlais21:21.8 PR   WA Bellevue   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
68.11Louise Nelson21:22.4   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
69.12Leela Sarukkai21:23.0   WA Interlake   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
70.10Lauren Barkley21:26.8   WA Holy Names Academy   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
71.9Daniella Hubble21:27.7 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 13  Ingraham/Franklin/SeaPrep/NHale/Clev/WS
72.9Frances Maiorano21:27.9 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
73.11Laura Benson21:29.7   WA Juanita   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
74.9Sophia Chrysanthako...21:31.1 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 14  Lakesd/Roosevelt/Ballard/Garfield/CS
75.11Tasia Meyer21:32.0   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
76.12Adalynn Griesser21:33.9   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
77.10Lucy Corthell21:34.0 PR   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
11Emily Stoneman21:34.0   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
79.11Madison Jacobs21:37.7 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
80.9Evenlyn Hootman21:40.4 PR   WA West Seattle   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
81.12Caitlin Colino21:42.0   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
82.10Emmie Loper21:43.0 PR   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
11Genevieve Symons21:43.0 PR   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
11Josephine Maiorano21:43.0   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
85.12Sophia O'Hara21:44.0   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
86.11Dani Lockert21:45.0   WA Roosevelt   Sep 20  BB/Roosv/ING/CS
87.10Ruby Siehl21:45.3   WA Ballard   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
88.12Caitlyn Axe21:47.0   WA Redmond   Aug 26  RHS Time Trial
89.12Aubrey Baker21:47.3   WA Bellevue   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
90.12Christy Carlson21:48.1   WA Bellevue   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
91.11Taylor Libman21:50.0   WA Mercer Island   Sep 20  Liberty, Lake Washington @Mercer Island
92.9Stella Otis21:50.1 PR   WA Nathan Hale   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
93.10Zephyr Tao21:57.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
94.11Liz Messinger21:58.9 PR   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
95.9Lili Hargreaves22:02.0 PR   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
96.10Madeline Vanderberg22:03.9 PR   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
97.10Emma Brundige22:04.5   WA Bainbridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
98.10Nicole Pangborn22:05.0   WA Redmond   Sep 20  Juanita, Redmond @ Interlake
99.10Emily Kearney22:05.2   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
100.12Addie Pappas22:05.3   WA Ingraham   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational