Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12James Mwaura15:03.0 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
2.12Parker Stachler16:21.4   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
3.11Zach Marien16:37.4 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
4.12Casey Bennett16:40.5   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
5.12Josh Trujillo17:13.4   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
6.12Alex Forte17:16.3   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
7.11Zachary Franco17:28.6   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
8.11Will O'Halloran17:30.2   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
9.10Nolan Gain17:35.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
10.10Matthew Henson17:45.3 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11.10Alex Mills17:57.7   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
12.10Hunter McAmis18:07.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
13.9Cameron McCann18:10.3 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
14.12Cameron Levine18:14.7   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
15.12Cooper Heimer18:15.2   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
16.10Cayan Dibble18:22.1   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
17.11Ethan Wells18:28.5   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
18.10Andrew Bennett18:31.1   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
19.11Joseph Lopez18:32.2   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
20.9Patrick Konecny18:34.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
21.12Matthew Ferguson18:36.1   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
22.9Jacob Schlosser18:39.9 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
23.11Saul Arroyo18:42.8 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
24.12Oscar Christoph18:47.3   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
25.12Billy Rohrbough18:47.9   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
26.10Elijah Anderson18:50.0 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
27.11Justin Montgomery19:02.0   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
28.12Devyn Sweem19:05.3   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
29.12Jack Maloy19:09.1 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
30.12Jake Mills19:13.6   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
31.10Collin Custer19:14.8   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
32.10Ben Smolinski19:16.8   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
33.12Brayden Evanger19:17.9   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
34.12Caleb Ewen19:22.5   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
35.10Max Lea19:23.7   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
36.10Colten Graham19:25.3   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
37.9Sullivan Lucey19:28.5 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
38.10Eric Abston19:29.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
39.12Alec Warner19:29.5   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
40.12David Njeri19:42.2   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
41.11Nolan Newsome19:43.9   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
42.12Fisher Pierre19:45.7 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
43.10Gabriel Salzetti19:50.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
44.9Jack Snavely19:58.6 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
45.10Austin Moon20:01.4 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
46.12Darryl McNeil20:04.8   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
47.9John Nash20:12.5 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
48.9Jonas Stemp20:12.9 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
49.10Samuel Salzetti20:14.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
50.10Tristen Martin20:15.6   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
51.9Cohen Hess20:16.7 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
52.11Hunter Pecheos20:18.6   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
53.10Angelo Arcena20:21.2   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
54.11Kyle Davenport20:25.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
55.12Brenton Shane20:28.6   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
56.10Grant Carr20:30.5   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
57.11Dereck Sadler20:33.2   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
58.12Jordan Bickford20:36.9   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
59.10Jared Pecheos20:37.1   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
60.11Tanner Bates20:38.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
61.11Nitin Venkatdas20:43.6 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
62.10Christian Aguilar20:46.1   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
63.9Judah Wells20:48.3 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
64.12Jared Coffelt20:50.9 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
65.11Matthew Ashbaugh20:52.7 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
66.11Isaiah Campbell20:58.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
67.10Gavin Heath21:05.1   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
68.11Andrew Nawrocki21:05.2   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
69.11Caleb Walker21:15.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
70.9Zachary Hall21:26.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
71.9Samuel Greeson21:34.8 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
72.9Jason Scott21:36.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
73.9Ayden Fisher21:36.6 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
74.11David Edgren21:44.9 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
75.12Isaac Jones21:49.5 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
76.12Cameron Coppedge-Po...21:52.1   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
77.12Lerick Gordon21:54.1   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
78.10Ezra Saenger21:54.6 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
79.9Rubin Thomas Jr.21:59.4 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
80.9Brendon Oury21:59.9 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
81.9Nathan Essman22:03.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
82.10Brett Roper22:19.8   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
83.9Luke Musgrave22:23.6 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
84.11Alexander Arnold22:27.4   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
85.9Tyson Gilmore22:28.3 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
86.10Alex Seveses22:28.9 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
87.10Sean Lindstrom22:37.4   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
12Justin Elsworth22:43.5   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
89.10Jacob Griffeth22:47.3 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
90.9Delacy Scott23:03.5 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
91.10Matt Robi23:09.6   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
92.9Mason Jensen23:15.6 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
93.12Jabriel Phan23:27.1   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
94.10Joshua Konop23:28.7   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
95.11Aidan Jensen23:33.4   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
96.9Rainger Flynn23:41.9 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
97.10Tyler Grover23:42.8 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
98.9Braydon Weddle23:48.8 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
99.11Andrew Schwans23:50.9   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
100.11Christopher Cavin23:53.7   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Amiyah Johnson19:26.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
2.12Rachel McAmis19:26.9 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
3.11Annika Van Vlack19:47.2 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
4.12Mackenzie Richards20:02.4 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
5.12Yazmin Estrada20:28.4 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
6.10Jasmine Davis20:31.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
7.12Danielle Freshwater...20:38.7   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
8.12Quinn O'Hanlon21:10.5   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
9.12Autum Franklin21:13.6   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
10.11Mwaura Patience21:28.7 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11.11Jendayi Jones21:46.1 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
12.9Makenzie Dilworth21:54.2 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
13.12Jordyn Barnes22:17.3   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
14.10Katherine Fors22:19.2   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
15.11Amber Chaffee22:22.9   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
16.11Jessica Day22:33.4   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
17.11Sa'Naya McAfee22:34.8 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
18.12McKenna Henderson22:39.6   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
19.11Larissa Eubanks22:41.9 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
20.10Alainnah Schmidt22:42.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
21.10Joie Reyes22:42.7 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
22.10Quinlyn Furman22:43.5   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
23.12Shay Guerrero22:50.0   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
24.9Serenity Anderson22:58.6 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
25.10Alyssa Luther23:06.5   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
26.10Marcella Fuller23:08.2   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
27.10Anna Krabill23:09.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
28.11Re'a Brown23:11.1 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
29.10Laura Arroyo23:14.6 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
30.10Katie McClung23:15.8   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
31.12Cheyenne Lorusso23:22.4 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
32.10Ashlee Hedrick23:26.8   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
33.10Chyanne Wright23:27.9   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
34.9Isabelle Jarosek23:28.0 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
35.10Stephanie Smolinski23:37.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
36.11Gabriella Trevino23:49.7   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
37.12Julia Kwak23:54.9   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
38.11Luisa Drummond24:13.2   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
39.12Mallory Sweers24:16.1   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
40.12Madison Lewis24:17.8   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
41.12Kira Korsmo24:22.7   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
42.12Hannah Buckhalter24:37.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
43.12Claire Tollan24:58.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
44.12Julia Quist25:06.5 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
45.11Meredith Graham25:17.0   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
46.9Jasmin Ochoa25:45.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
47.10Austyn Smith25:48.1   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
48.12Tyra Lindula25:55.3   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
49.12Gretchen Schowalter25:59.0   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
50.12Kathryn Holcek26:11.6 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
51.12Maddison Miller26:11.7   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
52.12Jax Wetteland26:12.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
53.10Savannah Hauge26:15.2   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
54.12Corrie Hay26:18.3   ID Capital   Sep 13  Steven Thompson Memorial Centipede
55.11Jessica Sweborg26:30.3   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
56.12Betty Bowden26:35.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
57.9Ashley Pitzen26:49.6 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
58.9Tatum Romero26:53.0 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
59.11Kacy Troemel26:53.9   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
60.12Emily Ehly26:55.5   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
61.11Madelyn Mitchell27:03.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
62.9Megan Wilkerson27:15.9 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
63.11Claire Broughton27:16.3 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
64.9Skye Erickson27:19.4 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
65.9Julia Larsen27:20.6 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
66.11Emily Jones27:25.8   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
67.12Eden Flynn27:30.7   WA Lincoln   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
68.11Madalyn Lorenzen27:39.2   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
69.9Jasmine Roach27:45.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
70.10Nicole Roscoe27:58.7   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
71.9Meilenna Harris28:13.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
72.11Sophia Hermann28:23.1 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
73.12McKenzie Severson28:28.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
74.11Avry Couture28:29.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
75.12Ashley Serquina28:29.6   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
76.12Miracle Draper29:19.0 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
77.11Hannah Williams29:28.2   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
78.10Kaja McNabb29:40.5   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
79.9Hannah Ewen29:46.5 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
80.11Tamera Braylock30:56.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
81.9Brianna Wilde31:11.6 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
82.12Itzelly Rubio31:21.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
83.10Gabriella Rennie32:18.7 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
84.12Dreakeanna Adair33:55.0   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
85.10Amanda Smith35:58.3 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
86.11Ayla Foster39:26.1   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational