Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12James Mwaura14:48.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Casey Bennett15:48.4 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Parker Stachler15:54.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.11Zach Marien16:10.8 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
5.12Eugen Andersohn16:26.3 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Alex Forte16:45.3 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Zachary Franco16:46.9 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.9Cameron McCann16:47.3 PR   WA Bethel   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.10Elijah Anderson16:49.5 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Joseph Lopez16:53.6 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.10Matthew Henson16:56.0 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.10Cayan Dibble16:57.5 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
13.11Will O'Halloran17:08.7 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Nolan Gain17:09.8 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.12Josh Trujillo17:13.4   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
16.10Alex Mills17:13.8 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.12Cameron Levine17:17.5   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.10Hunter McAmis17:20.5 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.12Oscar Christoph17:24.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
20.11Saul Arroyo17:31.8 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Cooper Heimer17:34.3 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.10Ben Smolinski17:42.1 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.10Andrew Bennett17:45.5   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
24.10Colten Graham17:51.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
25.9Patrick Konecny17:58.2 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.12Matthew Ferguson18:05.1 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
27.11Justin Montgomery18:06.8 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
28.11Ethan Wells18:09.0   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
29.12Alec Warner18:10.7 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
30.10Collin Custer18:15.3 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
31.10Max Lea18:16.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
32.9Jacob Schlosser18:16.7 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
33.12Jake Mills18:18.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
34.10Grant Carr18:24.8 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
35.12David Njeri18:26.4   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.12Caleb Ewen18:33.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
37.12Brayden Evanger18:34.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
38.10Eric Abston18:35.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
39.11Nolan Newsome18:36.9 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.10Gabriel Salzetti18:43.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
41.10Jordan Mckinney18:45.4   WA Lincoln   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
42.12Billy Rohrbough18:47.9   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
12Jack Maloy18:47.9 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
44.10Austin Moon18:56.1 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.10Samuel Salzetti18:56.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
46.12Devyn Sweem19:05.3   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
47.12Darryl McNeil19:08.6   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
48.9John Nash19:16.9 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
49.10Dylan Thompson19:20.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
50.11Andrew Nawrocki19:22.1 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
51.12Brenton Shane19:25.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
52.12Fisher Pierre19:25.5 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
53.10Ryan Brown19:26.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
54.9Jarren Abel19:27.2 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
55.9Jack Snavely19:27.9 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
56.9Sullivan Lucey19:28.5 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
57.9Rainger Flynn19:44.4 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
58.10Angelo Arcena19:44.8   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
59.11Kyle Davenport19:47.5 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
60.10Gavin Heath19:50.1 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.11Matthew Ashbaugh19:51.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
62.9Jonas Stemp19:55.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
63.9Judah Wells19:58.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
64.12Cameron Coppedge-Po...20:00.0   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
65.12Jordan Bickford20:00.2   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 20  Bethel HS, Lincoln HS @ Spanaway Lake HS
66.10Christian Aguilar20:01.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
67.11Tanner Bates20:02.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
68.11Isaiah Campbell20:03.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
69.11Hunter Pecheos20:06.0   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
70.10Jared Pecheos20:10.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
71.12Jared Coffelt20:10.2 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
72.10Tristen Martin20:15.6   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
73.9Ayden Fisher20:15.9 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
74.12Mauricio Valadez20:16.1 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
75.9Cohen Hess20:16.7 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
76.10Ezra Saenger20:25.3 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
77.12Jabriel Phan20:27.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
78.11Dereck Sadler20:28.1   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
79.12Lerick Gordon20:29.0   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
80.9Brendon Oury20:32.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
81.11Thomas Ortega20:34.5   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
82.10Tristan White20:36.6 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
83.12Lihonel Garcia20:36.7   WA Lincoln   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
84.10Eligh Hennings20:38.9 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
85.11Travis Poggensee20:40.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
86.12Isaac Jones20:42.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
87.9Nathan Essman20:43.4 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
88.11Nitin Venkatdas20:43.6 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
89.9Jason Scott20:53.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
90.10Arlen Dreewes21:08.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
91.11Alexander Arnold21:13.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
92.11Caleb Walker21:15.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
93.10Sean Lindstrom21:19.6 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 4  Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
94.9Samuel Greeson21:21.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
95.10Alex Seveses21:23.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
96.9Zachary Hall21:26.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
97.10Noah Rae21:28.8   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
98.11David Edgren21:29.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
99.9Tyson Gilmore21:32.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
100.9Dylan Akers21:35.5 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Annika Van Vlack18:44.0 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Rachel McAmis18:56.3 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
10Amiyah Johnson18:56.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
4.12Danielle Freshwater...19:11.6 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
5.12Mackenzie Richards19:38.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Yazmin Estrada19:49.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Amber Chaffee19:55.3 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Quinn O'Hanlon19:58.6   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.11Sa'Naya McAfee20:01.9 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
10.9Yesenia Herandez20:19.4 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
11.11Patience Mwaura20:22.5 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.12Autum Franklin20:24.7   WA Bethel   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.10Jasmine Davis20:31.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Quinlyn Furman20:32.3 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
15.12McKenna Henderson20:41.8 PR   WA Bethel   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.9Makenzie Dilworth20:49.3 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
17.10Katherine Fors20:50.1 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Jordyn Barnes20:56.1   WA Lakes   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.10Laura Arroyo21:04.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
20.10Emily Jones21:10.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
21.10Joie Reyes21:18.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
22.10Anna Krabill21:19.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.12Johanna Steele21:21.5   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
24.11Larissa Eubanks21:24.7 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.11Jendayi Jones21:25.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
26.9Isabelle Jarosek21:35.1 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
27.10Marcella Fuller21:58.1   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.12Shay Guerrero22:04.5   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
29.11Jessica Day22:05.7 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
30.12Cheyenne Lorusso22:23.4 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
31.12Julia Kwak22:25.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
32.10Katie McClung22:26.0   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
33.12Claire Tollan22:32.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 20  Bonney Lake, Mt. Tahoma@ Wilson
34.10Chyanne Wright22:33.3 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
35.11Luisa Drummond22:39.0   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
36.10Alainnah Schmidt22:42.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
37.9Serenity Anderson22:45.0 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 20  Bethel HS, Lincoln HS @ Spanaway Lake HS
9Jasmin Ochoa22:45.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
39.11Re'a Brown22:45.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
40.10Ashlee Hedrick22:47.3   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
41.10Alyssa Luther22:49.5   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
42.10Stephanie Smolinski22:57.3 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
43.12Kira Korsmo23:01.0   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
44.12Maddison Miller23:09.6   WA Stadium   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
45.12Corrie Hay23:36.8 PR   ID Capital   Oct 20  5A District III XC Championships
46.9Julia Larsen23:38.2 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
47.12Mallory Sweers23:43.9   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
48.12Madison Lewis23:45.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
49.11Gabriella Trevino23:49.4   WA Lakes   Sep 27  Mt Tahoma, Lincoln, Lakes
50.12Eden Flynn23:51.7   WA Lincoln   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
51.12Courtney Cutler23:55.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 4  Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
52.10Austyn Smith23:57.1   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
53.12Bettie Bowden23:58.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
54.12Tyra Lindula24:03.7   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
55.9Tatum Romero24:04.0 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
56.11Meredith Graham24:26.9   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
57.12Hannah Buckhalter24:37.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
58.11Amelia Hornbeck24:39.9   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
59.12Julia Quist24:40.4 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
60.9Megan Wilkerson24:44.0 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
61.11Breanna Hess24:46.2   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.12Gretchen Schowalter25:01.0   WA Stadium   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
63.12Sarah Panzer25:04.5   WA Stadium   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
64.12Jax Wetteland25:26.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 20  Bonney Lake, Mt. Tahoma@ Wilson
65.11Madelyn Mitchell25:27.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
66.12Emily Ehly25:30.8   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
67.9Jasmine Roach25:31.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
68.12Kathryn Holcek25:32.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
69.9MeiLenna Harris25:34.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
11Jessica Sweborg25:34.6   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
71.11Kacy Troemel25:42.0   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
72.10Celeste Zinn25:44.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
73.10Elizabeth Rodriguez25:56.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 4  Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
74.10Savannah Hauge26:00.6   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
75.11Mia Valentine26:08.9   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
76.9Ashley Pitzen26:18.5 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
77.10Nicole Roscoe26:27.0   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
78.11Emily Jones26:29.0   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
79.11Claire Broughton26:30.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20  Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
80.12Itzelly Rubio26:49.1 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
81.11Sophia Hermann26:59.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
82.11Madalyn Lorenzen27:09.8   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
83.12Ashley Serquina27:15.1   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
84.9Skye Erickson27:19.4 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
85.11Avry Couture27:24.1 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
86.12Samantha Weeks27:28.3   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 4  Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
87.10Ainjel Schuler27:37.8 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
88.12Alison Taylor27:39.0   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
89.9Esmerelda Moreno-Lo...27:45.8 PR   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
90.10Kaja McNabb27:47.5 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
91.10Tenli Newville28:04.9 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
92.11Melina Nguyen28:13.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
93.9Brianna Wilde28:19.6 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
94.12McKenzie Severson28:28.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
95.12Miracle Draper28:41.0 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 20  Bethel HS, Lincoln HS @ Spanaway Lake HS
96.10Gabriella Rennie28:45.1 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
12Jessica Najera28:45.1   WA Lincoln   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
98.9Hannah Ewen29:24.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11  Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
99.11Marty Ricardo29:26.5 PR   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 4  Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
100.11Hannah Williams29:28.2   WA Stadium   Sep 13  Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...