Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Blake Braaten17:01.5   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
2.11Bryce Mefford17:02.8   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
3.10Ki Thomas17:16.2   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
4.9Carp Mukai17:20.7 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
5.10Mason Taylor17:37.7 PR   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
6.11Kayto Krueger17:47.2   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
7.10Rio Vitale17:49.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
8.12Cody LaCoursiere17:56.7   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
9.12Nick Pena18:04.1   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
10.12Jared Kerber18:04.2   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
11.12Nathan McGinty18:04.7   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
12.12Brandon Lopez18:07.6   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
13.11Matt Garcia18:12.9   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
14.12Jacob Headland18:16.5   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
15.9Landon Erickson18:17.7 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
16.10Charles Cram18:19.9   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
17.11Michael Conner18:23.0   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
18.9Trey Roe18:23.3 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
19.11Kyle Erickson18:35.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
20.9Owen Flinn18:40.6 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
21.9Jordan Hansen18:42.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
22.11Christopher Clarke18:42.9   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
23.9Brenden Charbeneau18:44.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
24.10Carter Edens18:46.1   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
25.11Owen Cromwell18:46.8   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
26.10Joshua Ramos18:47.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
27.11Rainnier Bozung18:48.2   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
28.12Izaiha Moore18:55.3   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
29.10Ethan Mueller18:59.1 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
30.11Zane Robertson18:59.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
31.10Joshua Perry18:59.6   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
32.10Kyle Yu19:02.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
33.10Charles Immendorf19:02.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
34.9Jason Blinn19:04.3 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
35.10Rhett Bozung19:05.2   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
36.10Jackson Erickson19:05.4 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
37.12Mikey Munoz19:07.4   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
38.11Gideon Marlatt19:15.5 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
39.9Ryder Hobbs19:23.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
40.11Dylan Soh19:24.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
41.12Brendan Roozen19:25.3   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
42.10Andrew Stupey19:27.0   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
43.9Gabe Endresen19:27.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
44.10Braden LeDuc19:30.4   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
45.11Adam Louder19:32.0   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
46.12Elliot Pak19:36.1   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
9Andre Knudson19:37.2 PR   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
48.12Jason Nguyen19:41.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
49.12Jacob Wetherington19:42.7   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
50.9Elliot Szoke19:43.1 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
51.10Aidan Markey19:43.3 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
52.11Roman Koltonowski19:45.9   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
53.11Samuel Stephens19:48.9   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
54.10Jason Burrow19:50.7 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
55.12Danny Olivares19:52.2   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
56.11Sam Hernandez19:52.6   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
57.10Gunnar Steen19:53.2   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
58.11Jonathan Kim19:58.5   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
59.11Richard Youk20:00.7   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
60.9John Percival20:04.1 PR   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
61.11Edward Whalen20:04.3 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
62.11Sam Furlong-Benedet...20:05.0   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
63.11Vincent Mills20:08.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
64.10Sahizpreet Saran20:08.7 PR   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
65.11Riley Headland20:09.1   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
66.10Casey Rummelhart20:09.3   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
67.9Brady Twedt20:10.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
68.11Spencer Asay20:11.2   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
69.10Cobi Stancik20:13.4   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
70.11Mason Coleman20:14.8   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
71.9Montgomery Akers20:15.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
72.9Tanner Bryant20:24.4 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
73.10Logen Boyce20:28.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
74.10Grant Hruschka20:32.7   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
10Cameron Mefford20:32.7   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
76.9Gavin Westover20:36.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
77.9Anhad Sidhu20:37.6 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
78.9Ajay Sinha20:42.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
79.9Mark Bryan20:44.9 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
80.12Zach Hubbard20:48.7   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
81.11Izhaan Akhtar20:50.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
82.9Julius Kirksey20:51.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
83.12Corbin Williams21:01.9 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
84.11Roman Bondarenko21:05.8 PR   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
85.10James Smith21:07.7 PR   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
86.9Matthew Thien21:10.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
87.11Alexander Vickery21:15.3   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
88.12Tim Jacobs21:17.1   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
89.10Marque Nunez21:18.3 PR   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
90.9Janryk Armamento21:25.0 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
91.11Zach Harmon21:25.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
92.10Bryce Lewis21:33.5   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
93.12Michael Kottwitz21:35.2   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
94.9Mason Rowe21:35.7 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
95.11Daniel Kim21:45.5   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
96.9Tyler Sloan21:59.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
97.12Evan Johnson22:06.0   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
98.10Keegan Aylward22:08.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
99.9Cameron Albright22:17.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
100.10Nolan Schiessl22:24.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alicia Anderson19:06.4   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
2.11Leah Clark19:37.2   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
3.11Abigail Cowan20:41.9   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
4.12Maria Rivera-Valles20:52.1   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
5.10Abigail Hill21:06.2   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
6.9Emma Owen21:13.7 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
7.10Marta Tome-Gallo21:40.7 PR   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
8.11Zoie Mastin21:53.6   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
9.10Kara Sevigny21:59.0   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
10.10Gloria Lee21:59.3   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11.11Yelena Fita22:03.2   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
12.11Samantha Hill22:03.3 PR   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
13.10Kyla Ojalehto22:22.4   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
14.10Abby McPhee22:33.8   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
15.11Rory Flinn22:39.0   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
16.12Suzy Pace22:52.7   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
17.11Madie Jacobson22:55.0   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
18.12Emily Tracy22:57.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
19.9Kalyssa DeLaFuente22:57.1 PR   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
20.10Kira Abels22:57.4   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
21.10Shelby Teter23:00.9   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
22.9Kerrah Conner23:04.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
23.10Saide Grode23:05.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
24.10Jessica Stafford23:17.8   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
25.11Emma Defrang23:18.1   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
26.11Emily Melville23:32.7   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
27.9Brooklyn Murkerson23:37.4 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
28.11Jaelyn Sutton23:41.6   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
29.10Hayleigh Tramm23:42.3   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
30.11Miah Allison23:46.4   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
31.9Paige Myers23:55.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
32.10Carolynne Polintan24:07.5   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
33.11Rachel Foster24:14.6   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
34.11Liliana Martinez24:21.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
35.11Samantha Donner24:24.5   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
36.12Susan Bibbs24:30.4   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
37.12Caitlynne Hasbrouck24:32.6   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
38.10Elizabeth Daugherty25:15.4   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
39.11Sage Vincent25:24.7   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
40.12Michelle Toom25:27.0   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
41.11Joanna Pederson25:39.2   WA Mt Vernon   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
42.11Hallie Hilton25:39.6   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
43.9Charlotte Clark25:50.8 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
44.9Renee Wolters26:08.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
45.12Carleanne Hasbrouck26:24.6   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
46.9Brookelin McQueen26:34.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
47.9Lidia Garcia26:44.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
48.10Sabrina Gim26:49.6   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
49.10Jenna Kummerile27:02.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
50.12Samantha Kim27:15.2   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
51.9Breanna Leigh27:16.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
52.12Kaelyn Gerrodette27:17.9   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
53.11Heather Pedroza27:19.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
54.12Anasophia Balmori27:26.3 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 20  Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
55.9Emily Burson27:43.8 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
56.9Eilidh Keuss27:48.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
57.10Valerie Diep28:16.9 PR   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
58.11Britney Kuoch28:20.2   WA Mariner   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
59.10Amber Graves28:53.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
60.10Reagan Galovic29:43.1   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
61.9Hannah Williams31:06.4 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
62.11Siena Mandy31:10.6   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
63.10Katherine Skelly35:52.9   WA Lake Stevens   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational