Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Dawson Besst15:22.8   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.10Ethan Martin16:02.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
3.10Brian Martinez16:14.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
4.11Chandler Nill16:18.8   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
5.12Erik Harang16:27.8 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Kobe Shields16:30.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Nathan Morrisson16:35.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.11Ross Principe16:39.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
9.12Isaiah Eller16:48.8 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10.11Chance Sands16:50.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
11.9Alex Kiefer16:55.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 4  Tahoma @ Hazen
12.11Abdul Shaltu16:56.5 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
13.12Evan Mickelson17:01.0   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
14.11Jacob Rasmussen17:02.3 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
15.10Sam Ayele17:03.0 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
16.10Matthew Bruneel17:03.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
17.12Drew Wilson17:05.1   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
18.10Emmanuel Beku17:05.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
19.11Koji Natsuhara17:07.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
20.10Nicholas Ankuta17:09.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Jimale Aweis17:09.5 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
22.11DiLeep Chokar17:11.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
23.10Layton Smail17:13.0 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
24.12Fanuel Weldeselassi...17:14.6   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
25.9Cameron Stuard17:18.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
26.11Mitchell Henry17:21.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
27.10Nicholas Hamakami17:22.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
28.10Eric Bunnell17:25.7 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
29.11Kale Soares17:28.4   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
30.10Dominic Manzo17:30.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
31.9Wyatt Lopez17:31.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
32.12Jeremy Dauglash17:33.1 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
33.10Nathan Eller17:33.9 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
34.10Abian Jamerson17:34.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
35.10Ryan Zimmerman17:35.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
36.12Brian Esparza17:38.7 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
37.12Nick Shepard17:39.3   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
38.12Malcolm Hay17:41.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
39.12Gavin Blakely17:44.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
40.9Dre'Shawn Purdy17:46.6 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
41.11Henry Boyer17:48.2 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
42.12Christian Gealta17:53.0   WA Kentlake   Oct 4  Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
43.10Blake Yount17:56.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
44.10Sam Martin17:57.0 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
45.11Ryan Wilson17:57.2 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
46.11Andrew Fosnick17:59.8 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
47.12Luke Slee18:04.0   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4  Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
48.11Joseph Allred18:04.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.11Jeremy Hernandez18:04.7   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
50.11Nathan Fosnick18:05.3 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
51.11Connor Foley18:05.9 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
52.11Josue Gonzalez-Alma...18:06.7 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
53.11Icevar Naguleswaran18:09.0 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
54.12Nathaniel Lackey18:10.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
55.11Sam Holbrook18:13.2   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
56.10Talon Aguilar18:14.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
57.11Jalen Testerman18:17.1 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
58.12Konnor Hollingswort...18:17.9   WA Tahoma   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
59.9Guy Thomas18:18.4 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
60.9Tony Rourke18:18.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
61.12Jack Huntley18:19.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
62.10Kaden Gustin18:19.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.11Thomas Kismarton18:21.3 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
64.12Joshua Ekness18:22.8   WA Hazen   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
65.10Nicholas McClure18:24.0 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
66.11Christopher Fuentes...18:24.3 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
67.9Osvaldo Sanchez18:26.0 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
68.12Ryuji Sugiyama18:26.6 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
69.10Robert Ashabraner18:26.7 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
70.10Mason Ross18:27.8 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
71.9Scott MacLaren18:29.0 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4  Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
72.9Jared Manning18:29.3 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
73.9Aiden Schlecht18:29.6 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
74.12Eduardo Moncisbais ...18:29.8 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 11  Kentridge @ Kentlake
75.10Hunter McClure18:30.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
76.10Zachary Harrington18:31.2 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
11Reid Baber18:31.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
78.10Conner Smith18:31.6 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
79.12Kevin Trac18:32.7   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
80.11Tyler Sheardown18:39.3 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Sep 13  Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
81.10Daniel Drake18:39.9 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
82.9Ivan Woo18:40.7 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
83.12Jama Ali18:42.6 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
84.10George Lostroh18:43.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 13  Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
85.9Chase Benson18:44.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
86.9Ethan Klobutcher18:44.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
87.10Aloysius Wesolowski18:45.4 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
88.10Erik Skogen18:45.5 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
89.12Corey Zarkowski18:46.8   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
90.10Joshua Champlain18:47.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
91.12Mason Brosius18:49.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
92.10Nelson Bailey18:51.8 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
93.12Dirke Holsberry18:54.0 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
94.11Logan Gealta18:58.2   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
95.9Connor Schlicter19:02.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
96.11Luke Dorsett19:03.2 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Sep 13  Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
97.11Jason Lunder19:05.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
98.12Cameron Hanson19:06.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
99.11Osman Torres19:07.4   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
100.12Binh Truong19:08.1   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Breanna Glover17:52.4 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Katarina Zosel19:18.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Moira Woods19:22.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.11Taylor Johnsen19:27.9 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Marissa Tweedy19:33.8 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.9Lulu Brady19:41.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Ane Aranaga19:54.0 PR   WA Hazen   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.11Nathalie Paradise19:54.7 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.11Rachel Dennis19:57.8   WA Hazen   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.9Marissa Acosta20:09.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.12Lily Grassley20:21.1   WA Kennedy Catholic   Sep 13  Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
12.11Madison Marko20:28.5 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
13.10Lillia Adams20:32.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.11Jennifer Quintana20:35.2   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
15.11Allison Baerny20:39.0   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
16.11Karina Houser20:40.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.12London Jensen21:00.2   WA Hazen   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
18.9Delaney Woods21:13.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 20  Kentwood, Kentlake @ Tahoma
19.9Kelsey Ballard21:14.9 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
20.12Catryce Thompson21:22.2   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
21.12Melissa Peters21:25.5   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
22.11Melinda Day21:29.6   WA Tahoma   Oct 4  Tahoma @ Hazen
23.12Meg Kassebaum21:31.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
24.11Roshni Sabhaya21:31.3   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
25.12Sierra Strege21:31.4   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
26.12Jasmine Wong21:31.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
27.10Clare Morris21:32.5   WA Hazen   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
28.11Annabelle Ust21:36.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
29.12Daria Cawthorn21:44.0   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
30.12Katalia Alexander21:46.2 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
31.12Erin Moine21:47.7   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
32.12Karianne Bolma21:48.0   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4  Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
33.9Jamila Riek21:51.1 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
34.9Sophie Greisen21:52.1 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
35.9Natalia Swegle21:58.8 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
36.9Victoria Sims21:59.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
37.10Krista Matuska22:01.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
38.10Riley Barlett22:04.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 20  Kentwood, Kentlake @ Tahoma
39.12Julia Johns22:04.3   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
40.12Simranjeet Sidhu22:13.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10Abby Wooster22:13.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
42.11Heidi Myrick22:19.1   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
43.12Hannah Fitzpatrick22:19.2   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
44.11Michelle Bies22:21.0 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 11  Hazen, Mt. Rainier @ Kentwood
45.9Maya Cheam22:21.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
46.11Erin Yee22:22.4   WA Hazen   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
47.11Hannah Davis22:28.1   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
48.12Yessenia Maldonado22:34.1 PR   WA Kentlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
49.12Aila Corkern22:35.5   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
50.9Danielle Holland22:37.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
51.10Josephine Barnhart22:37.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
52.11Heather Newman22:39.3   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
53.10Aubrey Dillon22:39.6   WA Tahoma   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
54.12Allison Hoffbuhr22:40.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
55.9Jadyn Foree22:43.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
56.10Lauren Bourke22:43.7 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
57.10Daniella Cuevas22:44.5 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
58.11Diana Raykova22:45.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
59.10Keila Mohan22:46.3 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
60.10Neena Chana22:55.3 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
61.9Jenny Jimenez-Jovel23:01.9 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
62.9Lisa Wong23:18.6 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.9Sarah Olson23:22.2 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
64.12Amy Mitchell23:24.8   WA Kentlake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
65.9Kari Lau23:30.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
66.11Katie Moulton23:33.2   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
67.12Payton Yantzer23:38.4 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
68.11Elsa Wong23:40.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
69.12Christina Tay23:40.8   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
70.10Allory Chandler23:41.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
71.12Umi Terukina23:46.7   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
72.10Grace Hong23:52.6   WA Hazen   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
73.9Sophie Hopp23:52.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
74.9Samantha Patterson23:58.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
75.11Emily LaRiviere24:00.0   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4  Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
76.10Ava Jasman24:00.4   WA Hazen   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
77.11Marie Fenske24:02.0 PR   WA Hazen   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
78.11Sierra Muehlbauer24:02.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
79.12Karin Westerlund24:02.4   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
80.11Katie Zielinski24:08.3 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
81.12Elizabeth Cochran24:15.7   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
82.12Fanny Metsa-Tokila24:20.1 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
83.10Isabella Cunio24:22.7 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
84.10Sarah Kropelnicki24:23.8   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
85.10Alexandria Sanford24:24.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
86.12Calei Kelly24:28.6   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
87.10Alex Sauceda24:29.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
88.11Chloe Young24:29.5   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
89.12Piper Connell24:29.8   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
90.12Kathy Nguyen24:31.5   WA Hazen   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
91.10Phuong Phan24:33.6 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
92.9Marie VandenBosch24:34.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
93.11Riley Shinnick24:47.3   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
94.9Raveena Sarai24:49.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
95.12Maryanne Keovongphe...24:50.4 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
96.9Allison Nalivayko24:50.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
97.10Natalie Firth25:00.1   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
98.10Quetzalli Rodriguez25:00.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
99.10Raina Manzano25:02.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
100.10Kendall Johnson25:05.1 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet