Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12AJ Chopra15:15.8 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Alec Ritter15:50.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
3.11Sam Lingwall16:01.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12Dustin Williams16:01.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
5.11Alonso Banuelos16:02.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
6.11Marcus Sutrick16:12.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
7.12Teagan Eldridge16:22.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
8.12Austin Miller16:29.5   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.11Nick Wolfe16:31.9 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.12Carson Porter-Keese16:37.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11.11Noah Kropp16:48.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.11Austin Cays16:48.3 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
13.11Noah Elwell16:51.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
14.12Ryan Hess16:56.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
15.11Colton Low16:57.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
16.11Dominic Deady17:01.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
17.10Andrew Rotter17:01.1 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
18.12Andres Madrigal17:03.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
19.9Austin Steed17:07.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
20.11Foster Barnhart17:11.4 PR   WA Enumclaw   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.10Daniel Sanchez17:21.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
22.10Theodore Wright17:22.6 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
23.9Landon Guaderrama17:23.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12Joey Roberson17:23.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
25.10Jeremiah Bartlett17:24.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
26.12Aidan Oehler17:27.2 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
27.11Kyle Revell17:33.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
28.11Reece Binder17:37.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
29.12Drew Anderson17:37.8 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
30.10Jacob Dickson17:38.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
31.12Hunter McGowan17:39.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Sam Payne17:39.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
33.12JJ Azur17:41.8 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
34.10Jordan Carmel17:42.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
35.10Easton Lane17:42.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
36.11Marcus Eubanks17:45.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
37.9Shuaib Jeele17:50.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
38.12Drake Pearisaeff17:50.2   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
39.11Grant Kline17:53.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
40.12James Halford17:55.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
41.10David Lysyy17:56.1 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
42.11Ramon Ramirez-Moren...17:57.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
43.12Josh Blad17:57.6 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
44.11Ladon Kastanis17:58.7 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
45.11Dylan Winter17:59.0 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
46.-Joseph Roberson18:00.9 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
47.10Satchel Payne18:01.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12Noah Koester18:01.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
49.12Brady Tesch18:05.6   WA Auburn   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
50.10Adrian Silva-Gutier...18:06.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
51.12Tanner Johnson18:12.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
52.10Tim Rambo18:13.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
53.10Isaiah Welker18:16.3 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
54.11Arturo Martinez-Rey...18:16.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
55.9Jordan Holcomb18:22.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
56.9Zach Wolfe18:23.3 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
57.12Kyle Bates18:28.2   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
58.9Seth Coons18:29.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
11Izaiah Daniels18:29.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
60.11Ian McLean18:31.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
61.11Bakari Bakari18:32.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
62.9William McInelly18:32.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.11Brian Sanchez18:33.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
64.9William Forbes18:35.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
65.11Keegan Mangahas18:36.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
66.9Derek Sanders18:37.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
67.10Phillip Philbrick18:37.7   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
68.11Cameron Kaku18:38.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
9Jameson Karmell18:38.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
70.12Kale VanWieringen18:39.0   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
71.11Jorge Vaca18:41.5 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
72.10Esiquio Lopez18:44.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
73.11Justin Beumeler18:47.6   WA Federal Way   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
74.12David Rivas-Madora18:48.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
75.10Issac Proctor Yates18:49.7 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
76.11Manuel Frias18:50.7 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
77.9Payton Barker18:51.4 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10Thatcher Foucher18:51.4 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
79.10Noah Willhite18:53.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
80.9Calvin Beltran18:54.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
81.11Liam Purdy18:55.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
82.11Evan Cooper18:55.8 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
83.10Charles Truscan19:00.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
84.9Cade Brueher19:02.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Devin Adams19:02.0   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
86.11Jorge Figueroa19:03.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
87.11Hunter Hatzenbeler19:04.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
88.11Tyler Watts19:05.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
89.10Brandon Miguel19:06.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
90.9Matthew Autry19:07.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
91.11Joey Nelson19:09.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
92.9Connor MacDougall19:10.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
93.10Porter Dueck19:11.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
94.9James Dueck19:12.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Tyler Freitas19:12.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
96.12Blake Bogh19:14.0   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
97.12Enrique Islas19:15.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
98.11Noah Simacek19:15.6 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
99.10Joel Espino19:16.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
100.11Jared Hoover19:17.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Hunter Storm19:12.4   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
12Samantha Goedde19:14.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.9Ali Saucedo19:45.4 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.11Payton Roberson19:54.7 PR   WA Enumclaw   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.10Mayela Perez19:57.4 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Bethany Forward19:58.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
7.10Alyssa Murray20:01.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Olivia Chong20:19.9   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
9.10Natasha Puzon20:32.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Haley Jacobson20:32.0   WA Federal Way   Oct 4  Auburn Mountainview, Thomas Jefferson @ Feder...
11.12Anna Bursch20:37.9 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
12.10Josie Austin20:44.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
13.9Jasmin Muneton20:51.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
14.9Kathleen Riordan20:54.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
15.11Hailey Cox20:55.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 4  Auburn Mountainview, Thomas Jefferson @ Feder...
16.9Lisa Safley20:55.1 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
17.11Clara Ramsdell20:57.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
18.9Paulina Laris21:01.8 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
19.12Destany Abellera21:02.7   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
20.12Leah Kerbs21:06.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
21.10Madison Heck21:09.0   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
22.10Amy Holden21:10.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
23.11Marcella Huang21:11.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
24.10Jillian Chong21:14.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 11  Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
25.11Cosette Clum21:19.0   WA Federal Way   Oct 11  Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
26.10Catherine Huynh21:22.6 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
27.12Sarah Davis21:39.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
28.9Emma Lane21:40.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
29.11Victoria Delk21:40.6   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
30.12Seley Nemish21:53.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
31.9Rachel Wilson21:58.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
10Emily Odom21:58.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
33.9Emma Halford21:58.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
34.11Ally Peterson22:00.9   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 13  Enumclaw @ Thomas Jefferson
35.9Jessica Cuevas22:03.6 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
36.11Piper Laymen22:04.2 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
37.10Wendy Kalebu22:08.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
38.9Yorling Ruvalcaba22:11.2 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
39.10Chayse Cason22:12.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
40.11Katherine Johnson22:15.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
41.9Claire Casperson22:16.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
42.9Kara Lee22:18.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
43.12Alex Puzon22:22.5   WA Enumclaw   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
44.9Alashae Bell22:31.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
45.12Maria Lukes22:37.7   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
46.9Ariana Chevalier22:39.2 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
47.11Kira Kopcho22:42.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
48.10Audrey Chang22:57.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
49.10Aly Judge23:05.5   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
50.11Rachael Schaffett23:11.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
51.12Megan Hunsaker23:19.4   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 13  Enumclaw @ Thomas Jefferson
52.10Payton Van DenBosch23:24.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
53.10Samantha Mendoza23:33.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
54.10Bella Vance23:33.2   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
55.9Jissel Alvarado23:35.1 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
56.10Ellie Kraemer23:36.6   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
57.12Tashana Williams23:36.9   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
58.12Jessica Vazquez23:37.0   WA Auburn   Oct 11  Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
59.10Alitza De Anda23:41.5 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
60.12Daisy Muneton23:50.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
61.10Jocelyn Benitez24:09.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
62.10Chloe Knox24:13.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.10Maya Martin24:15.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
64.11Claire Wessel24:17.7   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
65.10La Nae Kelly24:24.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
66.10Danna Nguyen24:25.4 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
67.10Amanda Ury24:26.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
68.10Bakta Mweru24:30.3 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
69.10Morgan Collings24:30.7 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
70.11Jessica Bush24:32.0   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
71.11Lillian Loranger24:44.9 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
72.12Esmeralda Caracoza24:46.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
73.11Kayna Kliewer24:48.9   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
74.10Maricella King24:49.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
75.9Rosa Arango24:56.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
76.11Sierra Stillwell25:04.0   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
77.12Angie Andreotti25:07.0   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
78.9Elin Hires25:08.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
79.10Ellie Erickson25:09.9 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
80.12Katie Brockamp25:11.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
81.12Jenavieve Cabasan25:11.7   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
82.12Paige Dasher25:13.4 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
83.11Theresa Mai25:23.9 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
84.9Krysti Nguyen25:35.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
85.11Renelle Robles25:35.4 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
86.10Shuah Yu25:37.5   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 13  Enumclaw @ Thomas Jefferson
87.10Nevada Paris25:38.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
88.11Vanessa Sanders25:41.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
89.11Manmeet Kaur25:48.7 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
90.11Yazmin Young25:52.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
91.9Clarissa Haselwood25:59.3 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
92.11Alia Bushaw26:36.1   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
93.9Ireri Serrano26:37.5 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
94.9Emily Paris26:45.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 20  Federal Way @ Auburn Riverside
95.11Kristina Nemckova26:47.4 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
96.10Emma Hazenberg26:54.6 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
97.10Vasilisa Tyurina26:58.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 4  Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
98.11Emily Hawley27:18.0   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
99.10Shelby Webb27:24.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
100.12Daniela Sanchezllan...27:27.6   WA Auburn   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL